2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2011/12
1/32-finals
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Bye | |
2 | Koln W | Kommern W | 1 : 2 |
3 | Magdeburger W | Burg Gretesch W | 1 : 0 |
4 | Bye | Wolfsburg W | |
5 | Sindelfingen W | Gocklinge W | 3 : 0 |
6 | Neckarhausen W | B. Monchengladbach W | 0 : 9 |
7 | SGS Essen W | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Potsdam W | |
9 | Gutersloh W | Hallescher W | 5 : 2 |
10 | Wilhelmsburg W | Lubars W | 1 : 11 |
11 | Meppen W | Holstein Kiel W | 1 : 0 |
12 | Riepsdorf W | Werder Bremen W | 0 : 1 |
13 | Herforder W | Heidenauer W | 13 : 0 |
14 | Beelitz W | Oldesloe W | 1 : 7 |
15 | Sand W | Moers W | 5 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Duisburg W | |
17 | Bayern Munich W | Bye | |
18 | Hegauer W | Saarbrucken W | 2 : 4 |
19 | Cloppenburg W | Wolmertshausen W | 14 : 0 |
20 | TB Berlin W | USV Jena W | 1 : 10 |
21 | Hoffenheim W | Weinberg W | 4 : 0 |
22 | Neckarau W | Crailsheim W | 0 : 2 |
23 | Bayer Leverkusen W | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Neuenahr W | |
25 | Leipzig W | Erfurt W | 5 : 1 |
26 | Neubrandenburg W | Calden W | 1 : 4 |
27 | FFC Niederkirchen W | Bochum W | 5 : 1 |
28 | Issel W | Lochgau W | 0 : 3 |
29 | Freiburg W | Bardenbach W | 6 : 0 |
30 | Recklinghausen W | Wurzburg W | 1 : 3 |
31 | Hohen Neuendorf W | Mellendorfer W | 3 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Hamburger SV W |
1/16-finals
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Kommern W | 6 : 0 |
2 | Magdeburger W | Wolfsburg W | 0 : 5 |
3 | Sindelfingen W | B. Monchengladbach W | 8 : 0 |
4 | SGS Essen W | Potsdam W | 0 : 5 |
5 | Gutersloh W | Lubars W | 4 : 2 |
6 | Meppen W | Werder Bremen W | 0 : 1 |
7 | Herforder W | Oldesloe W | 4 : 1 |
8 | Sand W | Duisburg W | 0 : 2 |
9 | Bayern Munich W | Saarbrucken W | 1 : 0 |
10 | Cloppenburg W | USV Jena W | 2 : 3 |
11 | Hoffenheim W | Crailsheim W | 5 : 4 |
12 | Bayer Leverkusen W | Neuenahr W | 0 : 1 |
13 | Leipzig W | Calden W | 1 : 0 |
14 | FFC Niederkirchen W | Lochgau W | 0 : 1 |
15 | Freiburg W | Wurzburg W | 6 : 3 |
16 | Hohen Neuendorf W | Hamburger SV W | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Wolfsburg W | 1 : 0 |
2 | Sindelfingen W | Potsdam W | 1 : 4 |
3 | Gutersloh W | Werder Bremen W | 2 : 1 |
4 | Herforder W | Duisburg W | 0 : 10 |
5 | Bayern Munich W | USV Jena W | 2 : 0 |
6 | Hoffenheim W | Neuenahr W | 1 : 3 |
7 | Leipzig W | Lochgau W | 6 : 1 |
8 | Freiburg W | Hamburger SV W | 0 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Potsdam W | 5 : 1 |
2 | Gutersloh W | Duisburg W | 0 : 7 |
3 | Bayern Munich W | Neuenahr W | 1 : 0 |
4 | Leipzig W | Hamburger SV W | 2 : 3 |
Semi-finals
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Duisburg W | 3 : 2 |
2 | Bayern Munich W | Hamburger SV W | 5 : 2 |
Final
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt W | Bayern Munich W | 0 : 2 |
Redes Sociales