2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2018/19


1/128-finals
1Willem IIBye
4ByeFC Volendam
5DFSBye
6ByeBarendrecht
7WittenhorstBye
8ByeSpakenburg
9OssBye
11Ajax (Am)Bye
12ByeRijnsburgse Boys
13TelstarBye
16ByeAFC
17WaalwijkBye
20ByeBreda
21Excelsior MaassluisBye
22HV & CV QuickFC 's-Gravenzande2 : 3
24ByePSV
25NoordwijkOSS '204 : 2
26ByeIJsselmeervogels
28ByeSparta Rotterdam
29GroningenBye
32ByeTwente
33VitesseBye
35EVVBrielle7 : 0
36ByeRKAV Volendam
37Den BoschBye
40ByeHeracles
41Almere CityBye
44ByeDordrecht
45ONS SneekBye
46SportlustHBS1 : 4
48ByeKozakken Boys
49ZwolleBye
51HSC '21Bye
52GOESStaphorst0 : 4
53VVSBBye
54ByeUno Animo
56ByeDe Graafschap
57VenloBye
59SteDoCoCluzona1 : 0
60WatergraafsmeerWestlandia1 : 2
61AlcidesBye
62ByeVVOG
64ByeAZ Alkmaar
65FeyenoordBye
67HoekADO 20 Heemskerk3 : 0
68ByeGemert
69RosmalenBye
70ByeFlevo Boys
72ByeDen Haag
73ASWHArnheim5 : 0
74BekkerveldUSV Hercules2 : 4
75UNABye
76VlissingenEemdijk0 : 3
77MaastrichtBye
80ByeUtrecht
81CambuurBye
83DZC'68Bye
84ByeScheveningen
85Harkemase BoysDe Dijk2 : 1
86ZaanlandiaAchilles 291 : 2
87JVC '31 CuijkBye
88ByeHFC
89NijmegenBye
92ByeExcelsior
93HelmondBye
96ByeSittard
97HeerenveenBye
100ByeKatwijk
101TECBye
102ByeGVVV
103LiendenBye
104ByeGroene Ster
105FC EmmenBye
107HardenbergBye
108ByeOostzaan
109LisseBye
110ByeSJC Noordwijk
111DongenBye
112VV AlvernaODIN '590 : 2
113RodaBye
115De TreffersBye
116KVV Quick 20DVS '33 Ermelo2 : 6
117VV DOVOBye
118ByeQuick Boys
119Blauw GeelBye
120RKVV SDO BussumUrk2 : 3
121G.A. EaglesBye
124ByeEindhoven FC
125HVV Te WerveBye
126ByeMarvilde
128ByeAjax

1/64-finals
1Willem IIBye
2ByeFC Volendam
3DFSBarendrecht2 : 1
4WittenhorstSpakenburg1 : 4
5OssBye
6Ajax (Am)Rijnsburgse Boys1 : 3
7TelstarBye
8ByeAFC
9WaalwijkBye
10ByeBreda
11Excelsior MaassluisFC 's-Gravenzande2 : 1
12ByePSV
13NoordwijkIJsselmeervogels3 : 2
14ByeSparta Rotterdam
15GroningenBye
16ByeTwente
17VitesseBye
18EVVRKAV Volendam0 : 1
19Den BoschBye
20ByeHeracles
21Almere CityBye
22ByeDordrecht
23ONS SneekHBS3 : 2
24ByeKozakken Boys
25ZwolleBye
26HSC '21Staphorst1 : 2
27VVSBUno Animo6 : 1
28ByeDe Graafschap
29VenloBye
30SteDoCoWestlandia1 : 2
31AlcidesVVOG2 : 0
32ByeAZ Alkmaar
33FeyenoordBye
34HoekGemert1 : 2
35RosmalenFlevo Boys4 : 1
36ByeDen Haag
37ASWHUSV Hercules4 : 0
38UNAEemdijk2 : 4
39MaastrichtBye
40ByeUtrecht
41CambuurBye
42DZC'68Scheveningen0 : 2
43Harkemase BoysAchilles 296 : 1
44JVC '31 CuijkHFC2 : 3
45NijmegenBye
46ByeExcelsior
47HelmondBye
48ByeSittard
49HeerenveenBye
50ByeKatwijk
51TECGVVV3 : 0
52LiendenGroene Ster1 : 2
53FC EmmenBye
54HardenbergOostzaan0 : 3
55LisseSJC Noordwijk2 : 0
56DongenODIN '590 : 1
57RodaBye
58De TreffersDVS '33 Ermelo1 : 2
59VV DOVOQuick Boys3 : 0
60Blauw GeelUrk0 : 1
61G.A. EaglesBye
62ByeEindhoven FC
63HVV Te WerveMarvilde3 : 1
64ByeAjax

1/32-finals
1Willem IIFC Volendam2 : 1
2DFSSpakenburg0 : 3
3OssRijnsburgse Boys2 : 1
4TelstarAFC0 : 5
5WaalwijkBreda2 : 0
6Excelsior MaassluisPSV0 : 4
7NoordwijkSparta Rotterdam3 : 2
8GroningenTwente0 : 2
9VitesseRKAV Volendam2 : 1
10Den BoschHeracles1 : 2
11Almere CityDordrecht1 : 0
12ONS SneekKozakken Boys1 : 3
13ZwolleStaphorst1 : 0
14VVSBDe Graafschap3 : 4
15VenloWestlandia3 : 0
16AlcidesAZ Alkmaar0 : 6
17FeyenoordGemert4 : 0
18RosmalenDen Haag0 : 6
19ASWHEemdijk4 : 1
20MaastrichtUtrecht0 : 2
21CambuurScheveningen3 : 2
22Harkemase BoysHFC0 : 4
23NijmegenExcelsior3 : 2
24HelmondSittard0 : 5
25HeerenveenKatwijk1 : 0
26TECGroene Ster1 : 2
27FC EmmenOostzaan3 : 1
28LisseODIN '590 : 1
29RodaDVS '33 Ermelo6 : 0
30VV DOVOUrk2 : 3
31G.A. EaglesEindhoven FC2 : 0
32HVV Te WerveAjax0 : 7

1/16-finals
1Willem IISpakenburg5 : 0
2OssAFC0 : 1
3WaalwijkPSV3 : 2
4NoordwijkTwente2 : 4
5VitesseHeracles2 : 0
6Almere CityKozakken Boys1 : 2
7ZwolleDe Graafschap5 : 2
8VenloAZ Alkmaar0 : 2
9FeyenoordDen Haag5 : 1
10ASWHUtrecht1 : 5
11CambuurHFC2 : 1
12NijmegenSittard2 : 3
13HeerenveenGroene Ster3 : 1
14FC EmmenODIN '591 : 3
15RodaUrk1 : 0
16G.A. EaglesAjax0 : 3

1/8-finals
1Willem IIAFC3 : 0
2WaalwijkTwente0 : 2
3VitesseKozakken Boys2 : 1
4ZwolleAZ Alkmaar0 : 5
5FeyenoordUtrecht1 : 0
6CambuurSittard1 : 2
7HeerenveenODIN '593 : 1
8RodaAjax1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Willem IITwente3 : 2
2VitesseAZ Alkmaar0 : 2
3FeyenoordSittard4 : 1
4HeerenveenAjax1 : 3

Semi-finals
1Willem IIAZ Alkmaar2 : 1
2FeyenoordAjax0 : 3

Final
1Willem IIAjax0 : 4

All Dutch KNVB Beker Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top