2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

2018


1/256-finals
1St HelensBye
32ByeCastleford
33FeatherstoneBye
34ByeHull FC
37KeighleyBye
40ByeCrusaders
41NewcastleBye
44ByeHemel
45Myton WarriorsLeigh Miners22 : 18
46HensinghamHull University10 : 24
48ByeDoncaster
64ByeHull FC
65HuddersfieldBye
96ByeWakefield
97WhitehavenBye
100ByeLondon Skolars
104ByeDewsbury
105Normanton KnightsRoyal Navy12 : 11
106CrosfieldsRochdale Mayfield0 : 28
107Royal Air ForceDrighlington12 : 4
108Underbank RangersBatley Boys16 : 17
112ByeRochdale
113York RLFCBye
115West HullLonghorns58 : 10
116York AcornAskam16 : 32
120ByeSwinton
128ByeCatalans Dragons
129WarringtonBye
137HunsletBye
139Shaw CrossBeverley18 : 0
140SiddalOulton Raiders26 : 28
141West WalesBye
144ByeBradford
145BarrowBye
152ByeSheffield
153KellsBritish Police40 : 8
154Northampton DemonsOrrell St. James0 : 34
155London ChargersHammersmith Hill Hoists18 : 0
156Milford MarlinsBritish Army10 : 48
160ByeToronto
161Hull KRBye
169HalifaxBye
173Featherstone LionsSkirlaugh34 : 14
174Saddleworth RangersThatto Heath12 : 22
176ByeOldham
192ByeWigan
193LeedsBye
209MidlandsBye
211Lock LaneHindley48 : 0
212Queens RLFCDistington24 : 32
213MillomStrathmore Silverbacks30 : 18
214Loughborough UniversityBradford Dudley Hill4 : 38
215Thornhill TrojansEast Leeds28 : 10
216Wallsend EaglesPilkington Recs6 : 42
224ByeWidnes
225SalfordBye
241London BroncosBye
245Hunslet Parkside (WO.)Valley Cougars
246Hunslet WarriorsWath Brow Hornets0 : 30
248ByeWorkington
249BatleyBye
256ByeLeigh

1/128-finals
1St HelensBye
16ByeCastleford
17FeatherstoneTBD #34
19KeighleyBye
20ByeCrusaders
21NewcastleBye
22ByeHemel
23Myton WarriorsHull University22 : 18
24ByeDoncaster
32ByeHull FC
33HuddersfieldBye
48ByeWakefield
49WhitehavenBye
50ByeLondon Skolars
52ByeDewsbury
53Normanton KnightsRochdale Mayfield8 : 4
54Royal Air ForceBatley Boys12 : 13
56ByeRochdale
57York RLFCBye
58West HullAskam4 : 16
60ByeSwinton
64ByeCatalans Dragons
65WarringtonBye
69HunsletBye
70Shaw CrossOulton Raiders10 : 24
71West WalesBye
72ByeBradford
73BarrowBye
76ByeSheffield
77KellsOrrell St. James8 : 6
78London ChargersBritish Army14 : 26
80ByeToronto
81Hull KRBye
85HalifaxBye
87Featherstone LionsThatto Heath18 : 6
88ByeOldham
96ByeWigan
97LeedsBye
105MidlandsBye
106Lock LaneDistington4 : 12
107MillomBradford Dudley Hill24 : 12
108Thornhill TrojansPilkington Recs0 : 16
112ByeWidnes
113SalfordBye
121London BroncosBye
123Hunslet ParksideWath Brow Hornets24 : 6
124ByeWorkington
125BatleyBye
128ByeLeigh

1/64-finals
1St HelensBye
8ByeCastleford
9FeatherstoneBye
10KeighleyCrusaders24 : 28
11NewcastleHemel74 : 0
12Myton WarriorsDoncaster6 : 82
16ByeHull FC
17HuddersfieldBye
24ByeWakefield
25WhitehavenLondon Skolars16 : 14
26ByeDewsbury
27Normanton KnightsBatley Boys18 : 0
28ByeRochdale
29York RLFCAskam64 : 6
30ByeSwinton
32ByeCatalans Dragons
33WarringtonBye
35HunsletOulton Raiders72 : 16
36West WalesBradford6 : 82
37BarrowBye
38ByeSheffield
39KellsBritish Army30 : 4
40ByeToronto
41Hull KRBye
43HalifaxBye
44Featherstone LionsOldham0 : 42
48ByeWigan
49LeedsBye
53MidlandsDistington42 : 12
54MillomPilkington Recs16 : 32
56ByeWidnes
57SalfordBye
61London BroncosBye
62Hunslet ParksideWorkington16 : 24
63BatleyBye
64ByeLeigh

1/32-finals
1St HelensBye
4ByeCastleford
5FeatherstoneCrusaders66 : 6
6NewcastleDoncaster0 : 34
8ByeHull FC
9HuddersfieldBye
12ByeWakefield
13WhitehavenDewsbury25 : 18
14Normanton KnightsRochdale8 : 20
15York RLFCSwinton26 : 12
16ByeCatalans Dragons
17WarringtonBye
18HunsletBradford10 : 34
19BarrowSheffield28 : 16
20KellsToronto6 : 56
21Hull KRBye
22HalifaxOldham6 : 27
24ByeWigan
25LeedsBye
27MidlandsPilkington Recs31 : 20
28ByeWidnes
29SalfordBye
31London BroncosWorkington22 : 20
32BatleyLeigh4 : 8

1/16-finals
1St HelensBye
2ByeCastleford
3FeatherstoneDoncaster26 : 16
4ByeHull FC
5HuddersfieldBye
6ByeWakefield
7WhitehavenRochdale38 : 0
8York RLFCCatalans Dragons22 : 34
9WarringtonBradford54 : 6
10BarrowToronto12 : 16
11Hull KROldham32 : 0
12ByeWigan
13LeedsBye
14MidlandsWidnes0 : 90
15SalfordBye
16London BroncosLeigh0 : 40

1/8-finals
1St HelensCastleford36 : 18
2FeatherstoneHull FC20 : 38
3HuddersfieldWakefield24 : 14
4WhitehavenCatalans Dragons10 : 56
5WarringtonToronto66 : 10
6Hull KRWigan10 : 28
7LeedsWidnes23 : 20
8SalfordLeigh10 : 22

Quarter-finals
1St HelensHull FC25 : 22
2HuddersfieldCatalans Dragons6 : 20
3WarringtonWigan23 : 0
4LeedsLeigh52 : 22

Semi-finals
1St HelensCatalans Dragons16 : 35
2WarringtonLeeds48 : 12

Final
1Catalans DragonsWarrington20 : 14

All Challenge Cup Rugby League Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top