2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2008/09





2023/24 Elite Stage


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Barcelona321012:47
2Riga FC320112:116
3Etoile Lavalloise31028:123
4Feldi Eboli30126:111


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Benfica330017:69
2Kairat Almaty320120:56
3Dobovec30126:141
4Prishtina30126:241


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Sporting330020:49
2Anderlecht320114:76
3Loznica31025:193
4Haladas30036:150


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Palma Futsal321010:67
2Lubawa320114:106
3HIT Kiev311111:114
4Olmissum30038:160

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League (Play Offs: Semi~finals)





2023/24 Main


Group 1
PlWDLPts
1Sporting321014:57
2HIT Kiev31208:55
3Olmissum31026:123
4Ayat30125:111


Group 2
PlWDLPts
1Barcelona330010:19
2Anderlecht32018:46
3Loznica31024:53
4St Andrews30032:140


Group 3
PlWDLPts
1Palma Futsal330016:89
2Kairat Almaty31119:84
3Haladas30214:62
4Differdange30127:141


Group 4
PlWDLPts
1Benfica321022:37
2Etoile Lavalloise321016:67
3Dobovec30124:151
4United Galati30127:251


Group 5
PlWDLPts
1Lubawa321023:137
2Futsal Dinamo320118:106
3Titograd311111:94
4Orebro SK30035:250


Group 6
PlWDLPts
1Riga FC330025:69
2SK Interobal Plzen311111:164
3Gentofte310211:173
4Radnik Bijeljina301212:201


Group 7
PlWDLPts
1Prishtina321014:27
2Kauno Zalgiris312011:45
3KaDy31118:94
4AEL Limassol30037:250


Group 8
PlWDLPts
1Feldi Eboli33007:39
2Stolitsa Minsk32018:56
3Lucenec31026:53
4Doukas30036:140

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League (Elite Stage: )





2023/24 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1BarcelonaSporting5 : 4
2BenficaPalma Futsal4 : 5

Final
1BarcelonaPalma Futsal1 : 5

3rd place
2SportingBenfica3 : 6




2023/24 Preliminary


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Riga FC330033:59
2Araz320117:96
3Jahn Regensburg31024:93
4Sisli30033:340


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Orebro SK321016:67
2Amigo Northwest321013:57
3Linz31025:93
4Asa Tel Aviv30034:180


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Titograd330013:69
2New Vision Georgians320111:46
3FC Eindhoven31027:103
4Europa30031:120


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Prishtina321017:37
2Lubawa321015:17
3Utleira31027:123
4Isbjorninn30032:250


Group E
PlWDLPts
1Lucenec321014:67
2Cosmos Tallinn321013:77
3Saltiers31029:123
4Encamp30032:130


Group F
PlWDLPts
1Doukas330014:49
2Blue Magic31119:94
3Nistru Chisinau31116:84
4Bloomsbury30034:120


Group G
PlWDLPts
1AEL Limassol321015:47
2Minerva311110:94
3Fiorentino30212:72
4Yerevan30215:122


Group H
PlWDLPts
1Radnik Bijeljina220023:46
2KF Tirana21019:103
3Sparta Belfast20025:230
4Cefn Druids00000:00


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLPts
1Lubawa321015:17
2Amigo Northwest321013:57
3Cosmos Tallinn321013:77
4Araz320117:96
5New Vision Georgians320111:46
6Minerva311110:94
7Blue Magic31119:94
8KF Tirana21019:103

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League


Todos Eventos de UEFA Futsal Champions League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top