2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2008/09





2021/22 Elite Stage


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Tyumen330011:69
2Asnieres Villeneuve311115:134
3Kairat Almaty31118:84
4VITEN Orsha30039:160


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Sporting321012:47
2Yekaterinburg32109:47
3Olmissum31027:93
4Hovocubo30036:170


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Barcelona330019:79
2SK Interobal Plzen31029:93
3Halle-Gooik310211:153
4Dobovec31026:143


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Benfica330015:59
2Haladas31029:113
3Levante31028:103
4Uragan31025:113

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League (Play Offs: Semi~finals)





2021/22 Main


Group 1
PlWDLPts
1Benfica330017:39
2Yekaterinburg32015:56
3Halle-Gooik31028:43
4Lucenec30032:200


Group 2
PlWDLPts
1Sporting330018:59
2Asnieres Villeneuve320114:86
3Dobovec31027:123
4Atyrau30032:160


Group 3
PlWDLPts
1Barcelona330021:49
2Levante31118:124
3VITEN Orsha30216:102
4Kauno Zalgiris30125:141


Group 4
PlWDLPts
1Kairat Almaty31209:85
2SK Interobal Plzen31116:74
3Tyumen31116:64
4Pesaro31028:83


Group 5
PlWDLPts
1Haladas330016:99
2Bielsko-Biala311111:74
3St Andrews31116:94
4Hammarby30038:160


Group 6
PlWDLPts
1Uragan330011:29
2Araz311112:114
3Liqeni311113:174
4United Galati30037:130


Group 7
PlWDLPts
1Olmissum330014:19
2FON Beograd310212:73
3Leo31027:123
4Linz31026:193


Group 8
PlWDLPts
1Hovocubo321011:37
2KaDy312012:45
3FC Mostar311111:84
4Dinamo Chisinau30034:230

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League (Elite Stage: )





2021/22 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1BenficaBarcelona4 : 5
2Asnieres VilleneuveSporting2 : 6

Final
1BarcelonaSporting4 : 0

3rd place
2BenficaAsnieres Villeneuve5 : 2




2021/22 Preliminary


Group A
PlWDLPts
1St Andrews330018:09
2KMF Proekt320114:66
3Cefn Druids31026:153
4Dolphins Ashdod30032:190


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Dinamo Chisinau330010:69
2Minerva320125:66
3Varna City31024:73
4Fiorentino30034:240


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Haladas330012:69
2Differdange31029:103
3KF Tirana31028:93
4Utleira31027:113


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Hammarby320116:96
2Gentofte320112:116
3Viimsi Smsraha320116:76
4Sparta Belfast30035:220


Group E
PlWDLPts
1FON Beograd330010:29
2Titograd32016:36
3Blue Magic31026:93
4FC CIU30032:100


Group F
PlWDLPts
1KaDy321023:77
2Araz321021:107
3RABA310212:163
4Europa30038:310


Group G
PlWDLPts
1Linz321022:107
2Doukas321013:67
3Encamp31022:163
4APOEL30039:140


Group H
PlWDLPts
1Liqeni330015:89
2Weilimdorf320119:116
3Helvecia310220:193
4Tavsancali30034:200


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLPts
1Araz321021:107
2Doukas321013:67
3Minerva320125:66
4Weilimdorf320119:116
5KMF Proekt320114:66
6Titograd32016:36
7Gentofte320112:116
8Differdange31029:103

      Promotion ~ UEFA Futsal Champions League


Todos Eventos de UEFA Futsal Champions League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top