2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

2013 Singles - Main


1/16-finals
1Errani S. (1)Cohen J.2 : 0
2Pliskova Kr.Strycova B.0 : 2
3Duque-Marino M.Lucic-Baroni M.0 : 2
4Johansson M.Soler-Espinosa S. (7)1 : 2
5Koukalova K. (4)Pennetta F.2 : 1
6Pereira T.Knapp K.0 : 2
7Barrois K. (Q)Medina Garrigues A.1 : 2
8Pfizenmaier D.Pliskova Ka. (8)2 : 0
9Begu I. (6)Voracova R.0 : 2
10Garcia C.Dentoni C. (WC)1 : 2
11Cabeza-Candela E.Matteucci A. (WC)2 : 0
12Koehler M.- J. (Q)Mladenovic K. (3)0 : 2
13Dominguez Lino L. (5)Dulgheru A. (RET.) (Q)0 : 0
14Burnett N.Zanevska M.2 : 0
15Birnerova E.Hercog P.0 : 2
16Gatto-Monticone G. (Q)Vinci R. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Errani S. (1)Strycova B.2 : 0
2Lucic-Baroni M. (RET.)Soler-Espinosa S. (7)0 : 1
3Koukalova K. (4)Knapp K.2 : 1
4Medina Garrigues A.Pfizenmaier D.0 : 2
5Voracova R.Dentoni C.2 : 0
6Cabeza-Candela E.Mladenovic K. (3)2 : 1
7Dominguez Lino L. (5)Burnett N.2 : 1
8Hercog P.Vinci R. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Errani S. (1)Soler-Espinosa S. (7)2 : 0
2Koukalova K. (4)Pfizenmaier D.2 : 1
3Voracova R.Cabeza-Candela E.0 : 2
4Dominguez Lino L. (5)Vinci R. (2)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Errani S. (1)Koukalova K. (4)2 : 0
2Cabeza-Candela E.Vinci R. (2)1 : 2

Final
1Errani S. (1)Vinci R. (2)1 : 2




2013 Singles - Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Koehler M.- J. (1)Jegiolka J.2 : 0
2Caregaro M. (WC)Sorribes Tormo S.1 : 2
3Mircic T.Chakhnashvili M.2 : 0
4Kimmelmann J.Floris A. (8)1 : 2
5Parra-Santonja A. (2)Pillot C. (WC)2 : 1
6Melnikova M.Remondina A.2 : 0
7Kolar N.Barrois K.0 : 2
8Ferrer-Suarez I.Gamiz A. (6)0 : 2
9Sadikovic A. (3)Rottmann N.2 : 0
10Dulgheru A.Shinikova I.2 : 0
11Grajdek K.Tona M. (WC)2 : 1
12Shamayko M.Garcia-Vidagany B. (7)1 : 2
13Sasnovich A. (4)Pairone G. (WC)2 : 0
14Palmigiano F.Golubic V.0 : 2
15Badosa P. (WC)Ozga J. (RET.)1 : 0
16Gatto-Monticone G.Grymalska A. (5)2 : 0

Semi-finals
1Koehler M.- J. (1)Sorribes Tormo S.2 : 0
2Mircic T.Floris A. (8)1 : 2
3Parra-Santonja A. (2)Melnikova M.2 : 0
4Barrois K.Gamiz A. (6)2 : 0
5Sadikovic A. (3)Dulgheru A.1 : 2
6Grajdek K.Garcia-Vidagany B. (7)0 : 2
7Sasnovich A. (4)Golubic V.0 : 2
8Badosa P.Gatto-Monticone G.0 : 2

Final
1Koehler M.- J. (1)Floris A. (8)2 : 0
2Parra-Santonja A. (2)Barrois K.1 : 2
3Dulgheru A.Garcia-Vidagany B. (7)2 : 0
4Golubic V.Gatto-Monticone G.0 : 2

Todos Eventos de WTA Palermo por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top