2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

2012 Singles - Main


1/16-finals
1Errani S.Gallovits E.2 : 0
2Burnett N. (WC)Mayr-Achleitner P.0 : 2
3Ignatik A.Bertens K.2 : 0
4Duque-Marino M.Cornet A. (7)0 : 2
5Medina Garrigues A. (4)Camerin M. E. (WC)0 : 2
6Cabeza-Candela E. (Q)Grymalska A. (WC)2 : 1
7Putintseva Y.Dominguez Lino L.0 : 2
8Begu I.Hercog P. (6)2 : 0
9Strycova B. (8)Soler-Espinosa S.2 : 0
10Cohen J.Dushevina V.2 : 1
11Marosi K. (Q)Savinykh V.2 : 0
12Amanmuradova A.Goerges J. (3)0 : 2
13Suarez Navarro C. (5)Jones S. (Q)2 : 0
14Tatishvili A.Evtimova D. (Q)2 : 0
15Robson L.Ivakhnenko V. (Q)2 : 0
16Knapp K.Vinci R. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Errani S.Mayr-Achleitner P.2 : 0
2Ignatik A.Cornet A. (7)2 : 1
3Camerin M. E.Cabeza-Candela E.0 : 2
4Dominguez Lino L.Begu I.1 : 2
5Strycova B. (8)Cohen J.2 : 1
6Marosi K.Goerges J. (WO.) (3)
7Suarez Navarro C. (5)Tatishvili A. (RET.)1 : 0
8Robson L.Vinci R. (2)2 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Errani S.Ignatik A.2 : 0
2Cabeza-Candela E.Begu I.1 : 2
3Strycova B. (8)Goerges J. (3)2 : 1
4Suarez Navarro C. (5)Robson L.1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Errani S.Begu I.2 : 0
2Strycova B. (8)Robson L.2 : 1

Final
1Errani S.Strycova B. (8)2 : 0




2012 Singles - Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Cabeza-Candela E. (1)Giovine C.2 : 0
2Brancato F. (WC)Sakkari M.0 : 2
3Bengson S.Pillot C. (WC)1 : 2
4Kolar N.Gojnea M. (6)0 : 2
5Evtimova D.Shamayko M.2 : 0
6Jurak Schreiber D.Voracova R.1 : 2
7Rosatello C. (WC)Lukacs V.0 : 2
8Rinciari A. (WC)Jones S. (7)0 : 2
9Puchkova O. (3)Remondina A.2 : 1
10Marosi K.Gatto-Monticone G.2 : 1
11Garcia-Vidagany B.Dzehalevich E. (WC)2 : 0
12Clerico N.Mrdeza T. (8)0 : 2
13Hendler T. (4)Castano C.0 : 2
14Dentoni C. (WC)Stanciute L.2 : 0
15Tinjic J.Mircic T.0 : 2
16Ivakhnenko V.Rampre P. (5)2 : 0

Semi-finals
1Cabeza-Candela E. (1)Sakkari M.2 : 0
2Pillot C.Gojnea M. (6)2 : 0
3Evtimova D.Voracova R.2 : 1
4Lukacs V.Jones S. (7)1 : 2
5Puchkova O. (3)Marosi K.1 : 2
6Garcia-Vidagany B.Mrdeza T. (8)0 : 2
7Castano C.Dentoni C.2 : 0
8Mircic T.Ivakhnenko V.0 : 2

Final
1Cabeza-Candela E. (1)Pillot C.2 : 1
2Evtimova D.Jones S. (7)2 : 0
3Marosi K.Mrdeza T. (8)2 : 1
4Castano C.Ivakhnenko V.1 : 2

Todos Eventos de WTA Palermo por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top