2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

2024 Singles - Main


1/64-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Kenin S.2 : 0
2Collins D.Kerber A.2 : 1
3Ferro F. (Q)Kessler M. (WC)1 : 2
4Noskova L.Bouzkova M. (31)2 : 0
5Svitolina E. (19)Preston T. (WC)2 : 0
6Day K.Tomova V.0 : 2
7Cristian J.Siniakova K.0 : 2
8Golubic V.Kudermetova V. (15)2 : 1
9Ostapenko J. (11)Birrell K. (WC)2 : 0
10Martic P.Tomljanovic A.1 : 2
11Minnen G.Tauson C.0 : 2
12Giorgi C.Azarenka V. (18)1 : 2
13Navarro E. (27)Wang Xiy.2 : 1
14Cocciaretto E.Sun L. (Q)2 : 0
15Wickmayer Y.Gracheva V.0 : 2
16Yastremska D. (Q)Vondrousova M. (7)2 : 0
17Rybakina E. (3)Pliskova Ka.2 : 0
18Bucsa C.Blinkova A.0 : 2
19Maria T.Osorio C.2 : 1
20Shnaider D.Paolini J. (26)0 : 2
21Kalinina A. (24)Rus A.0 : 2
22Kalinskaya A.Volynets K. (Q)2 : 1
23Stephens S.Gadecki O. (WC)2 : 0
24Stearns P.Kasatkina D. (14)1 : 2
25Zheng Q. (12)Krueger A.2 : 1
26Boulter K.Yuan Y.2 : 0
27Raducanu E.Rogers S.2 : 0
28Wang Y.Cirstea S. (22)2 : 1
29Zhu L. (29)Dodin O.0 : 2
30Zarazua R. (Q)Trevisan M.1 : 2
31Krunic A.Burel C.0 : 2
32Marino R. (Q)Pegula J. (5)0 : 2
33Sakkari M. (8)Hibino N.2 : 0
34Bai Z.Avanesyan E.1 : 2
35Kostyuk M.Liu C.2 : 1
36Sherif M. (RET.)Mertens E. (25)0 : 1
37Linette M. (RET.) (20)Wozniacki C. (WC)0 : 1
38Cornet A. (WC)Timofeeva M. (Q)0 : 2
39Sorribes Tormo S.Korneeva A. (Q)1 : 2
40Fruhvirtova L.Haddad Maia B. (10)1 : 2
41Garcia C. (16)Osaka N.2 : 0
42Frech M.Saville D. (WC)2 : 1
43Putintseva Y.Zakharova A. (Q)1 : 2
44Juvan K.Potapova A. (23)2 : 0
45Fernandez L. (32)Bejlek S. (Q)2 : 0
46Parks A.Snigur D. (Q)2 : 1
47Dolehide C.Jeanjean L. (Q)2 : 0
48Schmiedlova A. K.Gauff C. (4)0 : 2
49Jabeur O. (6)Starodubtseva Y. (Q)2 : 0
50Andreeva M.Pera B.2 : 0
51Rakhimova K.Bektas E.2 : 0
52Parry D.Wang Xin. (30)2 : 1
53Alexandrova E. (17)Siegemund L.1 : 2
54Hunter S. (Q)Errani S.2 : 0
55Korpatsch T.Burrage J.2 : 1
56Hontama M. (WC)Krejcikova B. (9)1 : 2
57Samsonova L. (13)Anisimova A.0 : 2
58Podoroska N.Zidansek T.2 : 0
59Townsend T.Badosa P.0 : 2
60Pavlyuchenkova A.Vekic D. (21)2 : 0
61Tsurenko L. (28)Bronzetti L.2 : 1
62Masarova R.Sasnovich A.2 : 0
63Bogdan A.Fruhvirtova B. (Q)1 : 2
64Seidel E. (Q)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/32-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Collins D.2 : 1
2Kessler M.Noskova L.1 : 2
3Svitolina E. (19)Tomova V.2 : 0
4Siniakova K.Golubic V.1 : 2
5Ostapenko J. (11)Tomljanovic A.2 : 1
6Tauson C.Azarenka V. (18)1 : 2
7Navarro E. (27)Cocciaretto E.2 : 1
8Gracheva V.Yastremska D.0 : 2
9Rybakina E. (3)Blinkova A.1 : 2
10Maria T.Paolini J. (26)0 : 2
11Rus A.Kalinskaya A.0 : 2
12Stephens S.Kasatkina D. (14)2 : 1
13Zheng Q. (12)Boulter K.2 : 0
14Raducanu E.Wang Y.1 : 2
15Dodin O.Trevisan M.2 : 0
16Burel C.Pegula J. (5)2 : 0
17Sakkari M. (8)Avanesyan E.0 : 2
18Kostyuk M.Mertens E. (25)2 : 1
19Wozniacki C.Timofeeva M.1 : 2
20Korneeva A.Haddad Maia B. (10)0 : 2
21Garcia C. (16)Frech M.0 : 2
22Zakharova A.Juvan K.2 : 0
23Fernandez L. (32)Parks A.0 : 2
24Dolehide C.Gauff C. (4)0 : 2
25Jabeur O. (6)Andreeva M.0 : 2
26Rakhimova K.Parry D.0 : 2
27Siegemund L.Hunter S.1 : 2
28Korpatsch T.Krejcikova B. (9)0 : 2
29Anisimova A.Podoroska N.2 : 0
30Badosa P.Pavlyuchenkova A.2 : 0
31Tsurenko L. (28)Masarova R.2 : 0
32Fruhvirtova B.Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Noskova L.1 : 2
2Svitolina E. (19)Golubic V.2 : 0
3Ostapenko J. (11)Azarenka V. (18)0 : 2
4Navarro E. (27)Yastremska D.1 : 2
5Blinkova A.Paolini J. (26)0 : 2
6Kalinskaya A.Stephens S.2 : 1
7Zheng Q. (12)Wang Y.2 : 1
8Dodin O.Burel C.2 : 0
9Avanesyan E.Kostyuk M.1 : 2
10Timofeeva M.Haddad Maia B. (10)2 : 0
11Frech M.Zakharova A.2 : 1
12Parks A.Gauff C. (4)0 : 2
13Andreeva M.Parry D.2 : 1
14Hunter S.Krejcikova B. (9)1 : 2
15Anisimova A.Badosa P.2 : 0
16Tsurenko L. (28)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Noskova L.Svitolina E. (RET.) (19)0 : 0
2Azarenka V. (18)Yastremska D.0 : 2
3Paolini J. (26)Kalinskaya A.0 : 2
4Zheng Q. (12)Dodin O.2 : 0
5Kostyuk M.Timofeeva M.2 : 0
6Frech M.Gauff C. (4)0 : 2
7Andreeva M.Krejcikova B. (9)1 : 2
8Anisimova A.Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Noskova L.Yastremska D.0 : 2
2Kalinskaya A.Zheng Q. (12)1 : 2
3Kostyuk M.Gauff C. (4)1 : 2
4Krejcikova B. (9)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Yastremska D.Zheng Q. (12)0 : 2
2Gauff C. (4)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

Final
1Zheng Q. (12)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2




2024 Singles - Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Yastremska D. (1)Boskovic L.2 : 1
2Grammatikopoulou V.Kalieva E.2 : 0
3Stevanovic N.Joint M. (WC)1 : 2
4Babos T.Semenistaja D. (32)1 : 2
5Zarazua R. (2)Fourlis J.2 : 0
6Niemeier J.Tikhonova A.2 : 1
7Paquet C.Aiava D.0 : 2
8Robbe A.Teichmann J. (20)0 : 2
9Volynets K. (3)Lamens S.2 : 0
10Savinykh V.Zhao C.0 : 2
11Sierra S.Jacquemot E.0 : 2
12Fung S.Riera J. (25)0 : 2
13Bassols M. (4)Wurth T.2 : 0
14Waltert S.Marcinko P.2 : 0
15Zakharova A.Kolodynska J.2 : 0
16Eala A.Peterson R. (18)0 : 2
17Andreeva E. (5)McPhee K. (WC)2 : 0
18Kudermetova P.Martinez Cirez C.2 : 0
19Uchijima M.Makarova E.2 : 0
20Ferro F.Sramkova R. (21)2 : 1
21Pigossi L. (6)Abduraimova N.1 : 2
22Salkova D.Fett J.2 : 1
23Kanepi K.Hunter S.0 : 2
24Prozorova T.Naef C. (30)0 : 2
25Rodionova Ar. (7)Jeanjean L.0 : 2
26Janicijevic S.Monnet C.0 : 2
27Bara I.Hatouka Y.2 : 1
28Erjavec V.Lys E. (26)0 : 2
29Mandlik E. (8)Seidel E.1 : 2
30Rouvroy M.Jones F.0 : 2
31Hartono A.Udvardy P.2 : 0
32Mendez S. (WC)Baptiste H. (19)0 : 2
33Arango E. (9)Sebov K.0 : 2
34Bolsova Zadoinov A.Bonaventure Y.0 : 2
35Yang Y. Y.Marino R.0 : 2
36Tararudee L.Ponchet J. (23)1 : 2
37Fruhvirtova B. (10)Hule P. (WC)2 : 0
38Gibson T. (WC)Mitu A.2 : 1
39Miyazaki L.Ercan M. (WC)0 : 2
40Wei S.Hruncakova V. (28)2 : 0
41Bondar A. (11)Hsieh S-W.2 : 0
42Lukas T.Popovic I. (WC)0 : 2
43Ma Y.Bulgaru M.2 : 0
44Korneeva A.Vickery S. (31)2 : 1
45Dart H. (12)Brancaccio N.2 : 0
46Starodubtseva Y.Capurro Taborda M.2 : 0
47Serban R.Papamichail D.2 : 0
48Knutson G.Friedsam A-L. (17)2 : 1
49Danilovic O. (13)Shymanovich I.2 : 0
50You X.Sonmez Z.0 : 2
51Noha Akugue N.Jang S. J.0 : 2
52Sun L.Watson H. (27)2 : 0
53Parrizas-Diaz N. (14)Inglis M. (WC)1 : 2
54Tan H.Zavatska K.0 : 2
55Li A.Martincova T.2 : 1
56Kraus S.Snigur D. (24)0 : 2
57Stefanini L. (15)Pattinama Kerkhove L.0 : 2
58Kawa K.Gjorcheska L.2 : 1
59Raina A.Bouzas Maneiro J.2 : 1
60Sakatsume H.Bejlek S. (22)0 : 2
61Sharma A. (16)Jorge F.2 : 1
62Astakhova D.Timofeeva M.0 : 2
63Hon P.Jones E. (WC)2 : 0
64Lansere S.Galfi D. (29)1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Yastremska D. (1)Grammatikopoulou V.2 : 1
2Joint M.Semenistaja D. (32)2 : 0
3Zarazua R. (2)Niemeier J.2 : 1
4Aiava D.Teichmann J. (20)2 : 1
5Volynets K. (3)Zhao C.2 : 0
6Jacquemot E.Riera J. (25)0 : 2
7Bassols M. (4)Waltert S.1 : 2
8Zakharova A.Peterson R. (18)2 : 1
9Andreeva E. (5)Kudermetova P.0 : 2
10Uchijima M.Ferro F.0 : 2
11Abduraimova N.Salkova D.0 : 2
12Hunter S.Naef C. (30)2 : 0
13Jeanjean L.Monnet C.2 : 1
14Bara I.Lys E. (26)0 : 2
15Seidel E.Jones F. (RET.)1 : 1
16Hartono A.Baptiste H. (19)0 : 2
17Sebov K.Bonaventure Y. (RET.)1 : 1
18Marino R.Ponchet J. (23)2 : 1
19Fruhvirtova B. (10)Gibson T.2 : 1
20Ercan M.Wei S. (WO.)
21Bondar A. (11)Popovic I.2 : 0
22Ma Y.Korneeva A.1 : 2
23Dart H. (12)Starodubtseva Y.0 : 2
24Serban R.Knutson G.1 : 2
25Danilovic O. (13)Sonmez Z.1 : 2
26Jang S. J.Sun L.1 : 2
27Inglis M.Zavatska K.2 : 0
28Li A.Snigur D. (24)0 : 2
29Pattinama Kerkhove L.Kawa K.2 : 0
30Raina A.Bejlek S. (22)0 : 2
31Sharma A. (16)Timofeeva M.0 : 2
32Hon P.Galfi D. (29)2 : 1

Final
1Yastremska D. (1)Joint M.2 : 1
2Zarazua R. (2)Aiava D.2 : 1
3Volynets K. (3)Riera J. (25)2 : 1
4Waltert S.Zakharova A.0 : 2
5Kudermetova P.Ferro F.1 : 2
6Salkova D.Hunter S.1 : 2
7Jeanjean L.Lys E. (26)2 : 1
8Seidel E.Baptiste H. (19)2 : 0
9Sebov K. (RET.)Marino R.0 : 0
10Fruhvirtova B. (10)Wei S.2 : 0
11Bondar A. (11)Korneeva A.0 : 2
12Starodubtseva Y.Knutson G.2 : 1
13Sonmez Z.Sun L.1 : 2
14Inglis M.Snigur D. (24)1 : 2
15Pattinama Kerkhove L.Bejlek S. (22)0 : 2
16Timofeeva M.Hon P.2 : 1

Todos Eventos de WTA Australian Open por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top