Outrights

1. Los Angeles FC: 4.88 (15.29 %)
2. Seattle Sounders: 9.06 (8.23 %)
3. Atlanta United: 9.56 (7.8 %)
4. Toronto FC: 10.5 (7.1 %)
5. New York City: 13.25 (5.63 %)
6. Minnesota United: 15.63 (4.77 %)
7. New York Red Bulls: 16.38 (4.55 %)
8. Sporting Kansas City: 16.63 (4.48 %)
9. Los Angeles Galaxy: 18 (4.14 %)
10. Columbus Crew: 20.75 (3.59 %)
11. Philadelphia Union: 21.75 (3.43 %)
12. Portland Timbers: 23.56 (3.16 %)
13. Montreal Impact: 26 (2.87 %)
14. Real Salt Lake: 27.75 (2.69 %)
15. San Jose Earthquakes: 28 (2.66 %)
16. FC Dallas: 28.5 (2.62 %)
17. New England Revolution: 30.06 (2.48 %)
18. Inter Miami: 31.5 (2.37 %)
19. DC United: 37 (2.01 %)
20. Orlando City: 37.5 (1.99 %)
21. Colorado Rapids: 37.56 (1.98 %)
22. Chicago Fire: 38 (1.96 %)
23. Houston Dynamo: 45.33 (1.64 %)
24. Vancouver Whitecaps: 75.5 (0.99 %)
25. FC Cincinnati: 79.25 (0.94 %)
26. Nashville SC: 119.25 (0.63 %)

Probabilities

teamround of 16qtrssemisfinalwin league
Los Angeles88%62%41%27%17%
Toronto FC82%47%27%15%8%
Atlanta United82%44%25%14%8%
Philadelphia Union75%44%25%13%7%
New York City71%41%22%12%6%
Seattle Sounders85%45%22%11%6%
Minnesota United70%37%19%10%5%
Los Angeles Galaxy63%35%18%8%4%
Inter Miami49%27%14%7%4%
Columbus Crew71%32%16%8%4%
Real Salt Lake65%32%16%8%4%
New York Red Bulls70%31%15%7%3%
Chicago Fire51%27%14%7%3%
Sporting Kansas City63%31%15%7%3%
New England Revolution66%31%14%7%3%
Portland Timbers56%29%13%6%3%
Orlando City85%38%16%6%3%
San Jose Earthquakes76%34%14%6%3%
Colorado Rapids60%28%13%6%2%
DC United57%24%10%4%2%
Houston Dynamo45%21%9%3%1%
Montreal Impact52%21%9%3%1%
Nashville SC35%13%4%2%<1%
Vancouver Whitecaps49%15%4%1%<1%
Cincinnati33%9%3%<1%<1%
Social Media
play responsible