2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Draw
2023/241/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
2 | Utrecht | Waalwijk | 3 : 2 |
3 | PSV | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Twente | |
5 | Hardenberg | Heracles | 2 : 0 |
6 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
7 | Quick Boys | NAC Breda | 1 : 0 |
8 | De Graafschap | FC Emmen | 2 : 0 |
9 | Spakenburg | Helmond | 3 : 1 |
10 | Den Bosch | Excelsior | 1 : 2 |
11 | SJC Noordwijk | Willem II | 1 : 3 |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Groningen | 0 : 1 |
13 | Katwijk | TEC | 5 : 0 |
14 | Rosmalen | Almere City | 1 : 8 |
15 | Oss | Eindhoven FC | 0 : 1 |
16 | Sparta Nijkerk | Sittard | 0 : 1 |
17 | Scheveningen | USV Hercules | 0 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Ajax | |
19 | Lisse | Dordrecht | 1 : 3 |
20 | Cambuur | Maastricht | 4 : 1 |
21 | Groene Ster | Vitesse | 0 : 1 |
22 | Heerenveen | Venlo | 5 : 1 |
23 | RKAV Volendam | Eemdijk | 5 : 0 |
24 | AFC | Zwolle | 1 : 0 |
25 | GVVV | Telstar | 1 : 0 |
26 | Nijmegen | Roda | 5 : 3 |
27 | HFC | G.A. Eagles | 1 : 4 |
28 | De Treffers | UNA | 4 : 0 |
29 | DEM | Hoogeveen | 3 : 1 |
30 | Excelsior Maassluis | FC Volendam | 1 : 0 |
31 | Noordwijk | Den Haag | 0 : 1 |
32 | IJsselmeervogels | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 2 |
1/16-finals
1 | Feyenoord | Utrecht | 2 : 1 |
2 | PSV | Twente | 3 : 1 |
3 | Hardenberg | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 3 |
4 | Quick Boys | De Graafschap | 2 : 0 |
5 | Spakenburg | Excelsior | 2 : 3 |
6 | Willem II | Groningen | 1 : 3 |
7 | Katwijk | Almere City | 1 : 2 |
8 | Eindhoven FC | Sittard | 0 : 2 |
9 | USV Hercules | Ajax | 3 : 2 |
10 | Dordrecht | Cambuur | 0 : 3 |
11 | Vitesse | Heerenveen | 1 : 0 |
12 | RKAV Volendam | AFC | 0 : 1 |
13 | GVVV | Nijmegen | 1 : 6 |
14 | G.A. Eagles | De Treffers | 7 : 1 |
15 | DEM | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 |
16 | Den Haag | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 |
1/8-finals
1 | Feyenoord | PSV | 1 : 0 |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | Quick Boys | 4 : 3 |
3 | Excelsior | Groningen | 0 : 2 |
4 | Almere City | Sittard | 1 : 2 |
5 | USV Hercules | Cambuur | 3 : 4 |
6 | Vitesse | AFC | 1 : 0 |
7 | Nijmegen | G.A. Eagles | 2 : 1 |
8 | Excelsior Maassluis | Den Haag | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Feyenoord | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 0 |
2 | Groningen | Sittard | 1 : 0 |
3 | Cambuur | Vitesse | 3 : 1 |
4 | Nijmegen | Den Haag | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Feyenoord | Groningen | 2 : 1 |
2 | Cambuur | Nijmegen | 1 : 2 |
Final
1 | Feyenoord | Nijmegen | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales