2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2013/14


1/64-finals
1AberystwythBye
3GuilsfieldMachynlleth6 : 1
4GwalchmaiLlanfair United2 : 3
5RhydymwynCaerwys2 : 1
6PwllheliFC Nomads0 : 3
8ByeAfan Lido
9Cambrian & ClydachButetown4 : 0
10Goytre AFCPontardawe1 : 2
11Goytre UtdTrefelin3 : 1
12Newcastle EmlynChepstow1 : 2
13Connahs Q.Bye
15Nefyn UnitedPenrhyndeudraeth2 : 1
16DenbighCaersws FC0 : 2
17PorthmadogMold Alexandra1 : 0
18LlanrugCaernarfon1 : 4
19Ton PentreFairfield United3 : 0
20LlwydcoedSully1 : 3
21LlanidloesGlan Conwy3 : 1
22LlanrhaeadrLlandudno1 : 5
23Treharris AthleticLlantwit Major3 : 2
24PorthMonmouth1 : 2
25NewtownBye
27HaverfordwestWest End3 : 2
28AberaeronCardiff Metropolitan1 : 4
29LlandrindodNewport Civil Service3 : 0
30Cardiff HibernianCaerau Ely0 : 4
31PenycaeBrickfield7 : 4
32PenrhyncochHolywell0 : 3
33TNSBye
35FlintLlanberis3 : 1
36Llanrwst UnitedConwy Borough3 : 4
37Port TalbotBye
40ByeCarmarthen Town
41Bangor CityBye
44ByeRhyl
45PenybontCwmbran Celtic1 : 0
46SplottCaldicot1 : 2
48ByeAirbus
49AberdareTreowen4 : 2
50AberbargoedBriton Ferry1 : 3
52ByePrestatyn
53BuckleyLlangollen2 : 0
54Chirk AAA FCRhayader0 : 1
55Tywyn BryncrugBerriew FC3 : 2
56Glantraeth FCBodedern2 : 3
57DruidsHolyhead3 : 0
58CoedpoethBarmouth & Dyffryn United2 : 6
59UndyPresteigne St. Andrews5 : 2
60Taffs WellBarry0 : 1
61RhooseGarden Village2 : 1
62Bridgend StreetTata1 : 3
64ByeBala

1/32-finals
1AberystwythBye
2GuilsfieldLlanfair United1 : 2
3RhydymwynFC Nomads4 : 1
4ByeAfan Lido
5Cambrian & ClydachPontardawe2 : 0
6Goytre UtdChepstow0 : 1
7Connahs Q.Bye
8Nefyn UnitedCaersws FC1 : 3
9PorthmadogCaernarfon2 : 1
10Ton PentreSully0 : 1
11LlanidloesLlandudno2 : 0
12Treharris AthleticMonmouth1 : 7
13NewtownBye
14HaverfordwestCardiff Metropolitan1 : 6
15LlandrindodCaerau Ely4 : 3
16PenycaeHolywell0 : 3
17TNSBye
18FlintConwy Borough2 : 3
19Port TalbotBye
20ByeCarmarthen Town
21Bangor CityBye
22ByeRhyl
23PenybontCaldicot0 : 3
24ByeAirbus
25AberdareBriton Ferry3 : 2
26ByePrestatyn
27BuckleyRhayader1 : 0
28Tywyn BryncrugBodedern1 : 5
29DruidsBarmouth & Dyffryn United3 : 1
30UndyBarry3 : 4
31RhooseTata1 : 0
32ByeBala

1/16-finals
1AberystwythLlanfair United4 : 2
2RhydymwynAfan Lido0 : 2
3Cambrian & ClydachChepstow3 : 1
4Connahs Q.Caersws FC1 : 2
5PorthmadogSully2 : 1
6LlanidloesMonmouth1 : 2
7NewtownCardiff Metropolitan2 : 1
8LlandrindodHolywell1 : 3
9TNSConwy Borough2 : 1
10Port TalbotCarmarthen Town1 : 2
11Bangor CityRhyl2 : 1
12PenybontAirbus0 : 2
13AberdarePrestatyn4 : 2
14BuckleyBodedern0 : 2
15DruidsBarry5 : 2
16RhooseBala1 : 6

1/8-finals
1AberystwythAfan Lido5 : 1
2Cambrian & ClydachCaersws FC3 : 4
3PorthmadogMonmouth3 : 2
4NewtownHolywell2 : 3
5TNSCarmarthen Town2 : 0
6Bangor CityAirbus0 : 2
7AberdareBodedern4 : 1
8DruidsBala0 : 5

Quarter-finals
1AberystwythCaersws FC2 : 1
2PorthmadogHolywell1 : 2
3TNSAirbus2 : 0
4AberdareBala1 : 2

Semi-finals
1AberystwythHolywell3 : 1
2TNSBala2 : 1

Final
1AberystwythTNS2 : 3

All Welsh FA Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top