2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2012/13


1/64-finals
1Bangor CityBye
3TataBridgend Street7 : 4
4PontypriddAberdare0 : 1
5LlanelliBye
8ByeConnahs Q.
9NewtownBye
11BrymboPenycae2 : 1
12LlanberisDruids1 : 7
13Port TalbotBye
16ByeAirbus
17HaverfordwestBrecon5 : 2
18Cwmbran CelticCambrian & Clydach0 : 1
19MontgomeryVenture5 : 2
20Mold AlexandraLlandudno Junction1 : 4
21GwalchmaiCarno4 : 1
22RuthinCorwen1 : 2
23Grange HarlequinsLlanwern4 : 3
24AmmanfordChepstow1 : 2
25RhylBodedern7 : 0
26RhydymwynWaterloo1 : 5
28ByeAberystwyth
29Conwy BoroughCaernarfon1 : 0
30LlanuwchllynBuckley3 : 6
32ByeTNS
33BarryCaerleon5 : 2
34Presteigne St. AndrewsPenrhyncoch0 : 2
35AberbargoedTrefores2 : 1
36BryntirionEly Rangers1 : 3
37Goytre AFCLlwydcoed3 : 0
38CaerauLlantwit Fardre8 : 0
39Ton PentreDinas Powys3 : 1
40Bridgend TownPontardawe0 : 1
41Caerau ElyCroesyceiliog7 : 3
42PontyclunGoytre Utd0 : 6
43LlandudnoPorthmadog3 : 2
44DenbighHolywell1 : 3
45LlanidloesHalkyn6 : 1
46CoedpoethCaersws FC1 : 2
47GreenfieldLlanllyfni4 : 0
48GuilsfieldFlint2 : 3
49Carmarthen TownBye
51PwllheliBrickfield5 : 2
52LlansantffraidHolyhead2 : 6
53MonmouthPorth1 : 0
54Cwmamman UnitedNewbridge1 : 5
56ByeBala
57West EndTaffs Well4 : 0
58RiscaRhayader0 : 2
59LlanrhaeadrGlan Conwy2 : 1
60Four CrossesLlanrug1 : 2
61Afan LidoBye
64ByePrestatyn

1/32-finals
1Bangor CityBye
2TataAberdare1 : 2
3LlanelliBye
4ByeConnahs Q.
5NewtownBye
6BrymboDruids1 : 3
7Port TalbotBye
8ByeAirbus
9HaverfordwestCambrian & Clydach1 : 0
10MontgomeryLlandudno Junction1 : 3
11GwalchmaiCorwen2 : 1
12Grange HarlequinsChepstow1 : 4
13RhylWaterloo5 : 0
14ByeAberystwyth
15Conwy BoroughBuckley2 : 1
16ByeTNS
17BarryPenrhyncoch2 : 1
18AberbargoedEly Rangers1 : 6
19Goytre AFCCaerau3 : 1
20Ton PentrePontardawe0 : 2
21Caerau ElyGoytre Utd4 : 2
22LlandudnoHolywell3 : 5
23LlanidloesCaersws FC3 : 2
24GreenfieldFlint0 : 3
25Carmarthen TownBye
26PwllheliHolyhead2 : 5
27MonmouthNewbridge5 : 1
28ByeBala
29West EndRhayader2 : 0
30LlanrhaeadrLlanrug2 : 3
31Afan LidoBye
32ByePrestatyn

1/16-finals
1Bangor CityAberdare4 : 1
2LlanelliConnahs Q.2 : 4
3NewtownDruids2 : 0
4Port TalbotAirbus0 : 3
5HaverfordwestLlandudno Junction3 : 2
6GwalchmaiChepstow0 : 2
7RhylAberystwyth5 : 2
8Conwy BoroughTNS1 : 3
9BarryEly Rangers3 : 1
10Goytre AFCPontardawe0 : 2
11Caerau ElyHolywell2 : 0
12LlanidloesFlint0 : 1
13Carmarthen TownHolyhead2 : 1
14MonmouthBala2 : 3
15West EndLlanrug5 : 0
16Afan LidoPrestatyn3 : 4

1/8-finals
1Bangor CityConnahs Q.2 : 0
2NewtownAirbus1 : 2
3HaverfordwestChepstow4 : 3
4RhylTNS1 : 5
5BarryPontardawe2 : 1
6Caerau ElyFlint1 : 3
7Carmarthen TownBala3 : 2
8West EndPrestatyn0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Bangor CityAirbus1 : 0
2HaverfordwestTNS0 : 1
3BarryFlint2 : 0
4Carmarthen TownPrestatyn2 : 3

Semi-finals
1Bangor CityTNS1 : 0
2BarryPrestatyn1 : 2

Final
1Bangor CityPrestatyn1 : 3

All Welsh FA Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top