2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2013 2012 2010/11
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
2023/24
1/64-finals
1 | Metlaoui | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Monastir | |
5 | Soliman | Bye | |
7 | Degueche | Bye | |
8 | EM Mahdia | Gabes | 1 : 2 |
9 | JS Manouba | Bye | |
10 | Korba | Djelma | 3 : 0 |
11 | Alaouite | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Mdhilla | |
13 | Ben Guerdane | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Club Africain | |
17 | Menzel Kamel | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Menzel Jemil | |
20 | Bye | Olympique Beja | |
21 | CO Medenine | Chebba | 0 : 1 |
22 | Bye | Takelsa | |
23 | ES Djerba | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Ksour Essef | |
25 | OC Kerkennah | Jendouba Sport | 2 : 1 |
26 | Sidi Bouzid | Msaken | 2 : 0 |
28 | Bye | Esperance Tunis | |
29 | CS Sfaxien | Bye | |
32 | Bye | AS Marsa | |
33 | Progres Sakiet | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Bousalem | |
35 | Boumerdes | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Tazarka | |
37 | AS Mohamdia | Bye | |
38 | Bye | CO Transports | |
40 | Bye | Bizertin | |
41 | Hammam-Lif | Rades | 2 : 1 |
42 | Bye | Moknine | |
43 | Ain Jalloula | Bye | |
44 | Hamam-Sousse | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 2 |
45 | Jeunesse Sportive | Oued Ellil | 2 : 0 |
46 | Bye | Ouerdanine | |
48 | Bye | US Tataouine | |
49 | Hammam Djerid | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Ahly Sfaxien | |
51 | Union Ksibet Mediouni | Bye | |
52 | Kalaa | Ariana | 3 : 2 |
53 | Etoile Sahel | Bye | |
55 | Bouchamma | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Sfax Railways | |
57 | Ajim Djerba | Bye | |
58 | Bye | AS Hamma | |
60 | Bye | Gafsa | |
61 | JS Kairouan | Bye | |
62 | Rejiche | Zarzis | 0 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Stade Tunisien |
1/32-finals
1 | Metlaoui | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Monastir | |
3 | Soliman | Bye | |
4 | Degueche | Gabes | 1 : 2 |
5 | JS Manouba | Korba | 1 : 2 |
6 | Alaouite | Mdhilla | 2 : 1 |
7 | Ben Guerdane | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Club Africain | |
9 | Menzel Kamel | Menzel Jemil | 1 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Olympique Beja | |
11 | Chebba | Takelsa | 2 : 1 |
12 | ES Djerba | Ksour Essef | 1 : 0 |
13 | OC Kerkennah | Sidi Bouzid | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Esperance Tunis | |
15 | CS Sfaxien | Bye | |
16 | Bye | AS Marsa | |
17 | Progres Sakiet | Bousalem | 1 : 0 |
18 | Boumerdes | Tazarka | 0 : 1 |
19 | AS Mohamdia | CO Transports | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Bizertin | |
21 | Hammam-Lif | Moknine | 1 : 2 |
22 | Ain Jalloula | Sporting Ben Arous | 0 : 1 |
23 | Jeunesse Sportive | Ouerdanine | 5 : 0 |
24 | Bye | US Tataouine | |
25 | Hammam Djerid | Ahly Sfaxien | 0 : 1 |
26 | Union Ksibet Mediouni | Kalaa | 1 : 0 |
27 | Etoile Sahel | Bye | |
28 | Bouchamma | Sfax Railways | 4 : 1 |
29 | Ajim Djerba | AS Hamma | 1 : 2 |
30 | Bye | Gafsa | |
31 | JS Kairouan | Zarzis | 0 : 1 |
32 | Bye | Stade Tunisien |
1/16-finals
1 | Metlaoui | Monastir | 2 : 3 |
2 | Soliman | Gabes | 0 : 2 |
3 | Korba | Alaouite | 3 : 0 |
4 | Ben Guerdane | Club Africain | 1 : 2 |
5 | Menzel Kamel | Olympique Beja | 1 : 3 |
6 | Chebba | ES Djerba | 0 : 1 |
7 | OC Kerkennah | Esperance Tunis | 2 : 1 |
8 | CS Sfaxien | AS Marsa | 0 : 1 |
9 | Progres Sakiet | Tazarka | 1 : 0 |
10 | AS Mohamdia | Bizertin | 1 : 2 |
11 | Moknine | Sporting Ben Arous | 2 : 4 |
12 | Jeunesse Sportive | US Tataouine | 1 : 0 |
13 | Ahly Sfaxien | Union Ksibet Mediouni | 3 : 0 |
14 | Etoile Sahel | Bouchamma | 1 : 0 |
15 | AS Hamma | Gafsa | 0 : 1 |
16 | Zarzis | Stade Tunisien | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Monastir | Gabes | |
2 | Korba | Club Africain | 1 : 2 |
3 | Olympique Beja | ES Djerba | |
4 | OC Kerkennah | AS Marsa | 0 : 2 |
5 | Progres Sakiet | Bizertin | |
6 | Sporting Ben Arous | Jeunesse Sportive | |
7 | Ahly Sfaxien | Etoile Sahel | 0 : 1 |
8 | Gafsa | Stade Tunisien | 1 : 6 |
Quarter-finals
1 | TBD #1 | Club Africain | |
2 | TBD #3 | AS Marsa | |
3 | TBD #5 | TBD #6 | |
4 | Etoile Sahel | Stade Tunisien |
Redes Sociales