2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

Draw

2023/24

1/256-finals
1TisovecBye
2ByeIskra Hnusta
3PribisOlympia Bobrov2 : 1
4ByeLipany
5ChlebniceBye
6ByeRadostka
8ByeD. Kubin
9TJ Slovan SkaliteK. Nove Mesto0 : 6
10Horny HricovCadca4 : 0
11PredmierBye
12ByeSK Javornik Makov
13LikavkaBye
14ByeBesenova
15Sokol LiesekTvrdosin0 : 1
16ByeLubovna
17HarichovceBye
18ByePoprad
20ByeFK Humenne
21OlcnavaBye
22ByeRudnany
23FK KamenicaSokol Brezovicka2 : 5
24ByeStropkov
25KosecaBye
26ByePiestany
27DubovceIskra Holic1 : 0
28ByeAFC Nove Mesto
29JablonicaBye
30ByeBlava Jaslovske Bohunice
32ByeMyjava
33RybkyBye
34ByeBoleraz
36ByePuchov
37OSK PodolieBye
38ByeHorna Krupa
39KopcanyOFK Mokry Haj2 : 1
40ByeBelusa
41ZbehyBye
42ByePata
43SiladiceSK Velke Zaluzie5 : 0
44ByeDubnica
45KomjaticeBye
46ByeTrstice
48ByeSkalica
49BystrickaBye
50ByeRosina
51Stara BystricaBye
52ByeTJ Visnove
53Attack VrutkyBye
54ByeSalkova
55Fatran VarinSK Bela1 : 2
56ByeMSK Martin
57LovcaBanska Stiavnica0 : 2
58Vinohrad CebovceSlovenske Darmoty1 : 2
59Hlinik nad HronomLadomerska Vieska0 : 1
60ByeFilakovo
61DudinceBye
62ByeTomasovce
64ByeKomarno
65ZaluziceNacina Ves1 : 2
66KuzmiceVojcice2 : 5
67GaboltovDruzstevnik Circ6 : 4
68ByeBardejov
69GelnicaBye
70ByeKechnec
72ByeSpisska Nova Ves
73KvasovBye
74ByeSlovan Brvniste
75Lysa pod MakytouPriehrada Udica3 : 0
76Povazan PruskeDomaniza2 : 3
77MFK Stara TuraHorna Streda3 : 1
78Opatova nad VahomMelcice7 : 0
79NemsovaStankovce0 : 4
80ByeJednota Banova
81MokranceBidovce1 : 3
82Povazska SokolKysak4 : 1
83Secovska PoliankaJasenov2 : 4
84ByeSnina
85Kras. PodhradieBye
86ByeMedzev
88ByePresov
89SvodinBye
90ByeSturovo
91TJ Horne SalibyTopolniky3 : 1
92ByeVelke Ludince
93Kostolne KracanyBye
94ByeGabcikovo
96ByeDun. Streda
97Chminianska Nova VesBye
98ByeSabinov
99OSK FinticeBye
100ByeSpisske Podhradie
101Dulova VesBye
102ByeGeca 73
104ByeL. Mikulas
105NiznaBye
106ByeSokol Zubrohlava
107Spartak VysokaKrasno1 : 2
108ByeNamestovo
109Magura VavreckaBye
110ByeDynamo Diviaky
112ByeRuzomberok
113FK JesenskeBye
114ByeSlovenska Lupca
115NeninceVelky Krtis2 : 4
116ByeMSK Lucenec
117VinicaBye
118ByeOlovary
120ByePohronie
121SK SelceBye
122ByeBadin
123MFK KrupinaKovacova1 : 2
124ByePodkonice
125Partizan OsrblieBye
126ByeDetva
128ByeBanska Bystrica
129Devinska N. VesBye
130ByeDomino
131Vysoka pri MoraveLozorno0 : 4
132ByeMalacky
133SK ZavodBye
134ByeRohoznik
135Slovan VistukBye
136ByePezinok
137Banik BrodskeBye
138ByeSpartak Sastin-Straze
139Borsky MikulasSlovan Sastin-Straze1 : 2
140ByeCastkovce
141HlbokeBye
142ByeVrbove
144ByeTrencin
145KmetovoBye
146ByeNitra
147TvrdosovceBye
148ByeFKM Nove Zamky
149TJ SalkaBye
150ByeZeliezovce
151SemerovoVelke Lovce2 : 1
152ByeKalinovo
153Mala IdaBye
154ByePavlovce n. Uhom
155OdorinHrabusice4 : 0
156ByeVranov
157PerinBye
158ByeRoznava
160ByeMichalovce
161Velky BielBye
162ByeBernolakovo
163KralovaKalinkovo5 : 4
164ByeRaca
165LabBye
166ByeRusovce
168ByeSamorin
169Spissky StiavnikVelka Lomnica6 : 3
170VikartovceSpissky Stvrtok4 : 1
171SirokeJamnik2 : 3
172Bye1.FK Svidnik
173Spisska BelaBye
174ByeKezmarok
176ByeKosice
177JacovceBye
178ByeBanik Prievidza
179UhrovecZemianske Kostolany1 : 0
180ByeChocholna-Velcice
181TJD BlatnicaBye
182ByeBitarova
184ByePovazska Bystrica
185NevidzanyBye
186ByeStary Tekov
187KrskanyCernik4 : 0
188ByeLehota p. V.
189SK SuranyBye
190ByeBranc
192ByeTrnava
193Nova DedinkaBye
194ByeVrakuna Bratislava
195I. BratislavaBye
196ByeGalanta
197CastaModra2 : 0
198IgramLimbach2 : 1
200ByePetrzalka
201SenkviceTomasov2 : 3
202Zahorska BystricaRovinka0 : 10
203MalinovoD. Luzna0 : 8
204ByeSered
205StupavaJarovce0 : 1
206Svaty JurNSK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1
208ByeSlovan Bratislava
209BacuchBye
210ByeRevuca
211PriechodBye
212ByeMedzibrod
213BuzitkaRadzovce0 : 3
214LovinobanaJednota Malinec1 : 3
215Druzstevnik LatkyPoltar2 : 1
216ByeRimavska Sobota
217Or. JasenicaBye
218ByeTatran Turzovka
219L.Mikulas - PaludzkaSvosov1 : 3
220ByeOravske Vesele
221StrecnoBye
222ByeLiptovska Tepla
224ByeZilina
225BanovBye
226ByeBesenov
227Velky CetinNitra-Chrenova5 : 3
228ByeSala
229SK BabBye
230ByeSoporna
232ByeMalzenice
233SolcanyBye
234ByeTovarniky
235NovakyKanianka1 : 2
236ByeZvolen
237OFK LudaniceBye
238ByeTopolcany
240ByeZ. Moravce-Vrable
241Lok. KosiceBye
242ByeFK Cana
243PoprocMaraton Sena2 : 3
244ByeSlavia TU Kosice
245Ferenc BorsaBye
246ByeMladost Kalsa
248ByeTrebisov
249Dolna StrehovaBye
250ByeTJD Pribelce
251BreznoBye
252ByeHA Banska Bystrica
253Tatran Cierny BalogBye
254ByePartizan Cierny Balog
256ByePodbrezova

1/128-finals
1TisovecIskra Hnusta0 : 3
2PribisLipany2 : 7
3ChlebniceRadostka2 : 4
4ByeD. Kubin
5K. Nove MestoHorny Hricov3 : 0
6PredmierSK Javornik Makov0 : 1
7LikavkaBesenova0 : 1
8TvrdosinLubovna1 : 5
9HarichovcePoprad0 : 1
10ByeFK Humenne
11OlcnavaRudnany0 : 1
12Sokol BrezovickaStropkov0 : 6
13KosecaPiestany1 : 3
14DubovceAFC Nove Mesto3 : 0
15JablonicaBlava Jaslovske Bohunice2 : 1
16ByeMyjava
17RybkyBoleraz0 : 7
18ByePuchov
19OSK PodolieHorna Krupa1 : 3
20KopcanyBelusa1 : 3
21ZbehyPata3 : 2
22SiladiceDubnica4 : 3
23KomjaticeTrstice0 : 8
24ByeSkalica
25BystrickaRosina0 : 4
26Stara BystricaTJ Visnove0 : 4
27Attack VrutkySalkova2 : 4
28SK BelaMSK Martin0 : 6
29Banska StiavnicaSlovenske Darmoty3 : 0
30Ladomerska VieskaFilakovo0 : 5
31DudinceTomasovce0 : 2
32ByeKomarno
33Nacina VesVojcice2 : 0
34GaboltovBardejov1 : 9
35GelnicaKechnec3 : 1
36ByeSpisska Nova Ves
37KvasovSlovan Brvniste2 : 4
38Lysa pod MakytouDomaniza1 : 4
39MFK Stara TuraOpatova nad Vahom2 : 0
40StankovceJednota Banova3 : 0
41BidovcePovazska Sokol1 : 2
42JasenovSnina0 : 2
43Kras. PodhradieMedzev0 : 5
44ByePresov
45SvodinSturovo0 : 2
46TJ Horne SalibyVelke Ludince1 : 0
47Kostolne KracanyGabcikovo0 : 2
48ByeDun. Streda
49Chminianska Nova VesSabinov3 : 4
50OSK FinticeSpisske Podhradie0 : 4
51Dulova VesGeca 730 : 1
52ByeL. Mikulas
53NiznaSokol Zubrohlava0 : 4
54KrasnoNamestovo1 : 2
55Magura VavreckaDynamo Diviaky0 : 2
56ByeRuzomberok
57FK JesenskeSlovenska Lupca2 : 1
58Velky KrtisMSK Lucenec1 : 2
59VinicaOlovary3 : 0
60ByePohronie
61SK SelceBadin1 : 5
62KovacovaPodkonice0 : 6
63Partizan OsrblieDetva5 : 0
64ByeBanska Bystrica
65Devinska N. VesDomino2 : 1
66LozornoMalacky0 : 2
67SK ZavodRohoznik0 : 3
68Slovan VistukPezinok2 : 1
69Banik BrodskeSpartak Sastin-Straze1 : 8
70Slovan Sastin-StrazeCastkovce0 : 5
71HlbokeVrbove2 : 3
72ByeTrencin
73Kmetovo (WO.)Nitra
74TvrdosovceFKM Nove Zamky0 : 1
75TJ SalkaZeliezovce2 : 1
76SemerovoKalinovo2 : 7
77Mala IdaPavlovce n. Uhom6 : 1
78OdorinVranov1 : 5
79PerinRoznava0 : 1
80ByeMichalovce
81Velky BielBernolakovo3 : 4
82KralovaRaca0 : 6
83LabRusovce0 : 6
84ByeSamorin
85Spissky StiavnikVikartovce7 : 1
86Jamnik1.FK Svidnik1 : 0
87Spisska BelaKezmarok0 : 1
88ByeKosice
89JacovceBanik Prievidza1 : 4
90UhrovecChocholna-Velcice4 : 3
91TJD BlatnicaBitarova1 : 2
92ByePovazska Bystrica
93NevidzanyStary Tekov2 : 3
94KrskanyLehota p. V.1 : 4
95SK SuranyBranc2 : 0
96ByeTrnava
97Nova DedinkaVrakuna Bratislava3 : 1
98I. BratislavaGalanta1 : 2
99CastaIgram3 : 2
100ByePetrzalka
101TomasovRovinka2 : 1
102D. LuznaSered0 : 9
103JarovceSvaty Jur0 : 3
104ByeSlovan Bratislava
105BacuchRevuca1 : 0
106PriechodMedzibrod0 : 1
107RadzovceJednota Malinec1 : 5
108Druzstevnik LatkyRimavska Sobota1 : 4
109Or. JasenicaTatran Turzovka4 : 1
110SvosovOravske Vesele0 : 3
111StrecnoLiptovska Tepla2 : 4
112ByeZilina
113BanovBesenov0 : 1
114Velky CetinSala1 : 4
115SK BabSoporna5 : 1
116ByeMalzenice
117SolcanyTovarniky0 : 2
118KaniankaZvolen3 : 2
119OFK LudaniceTopolcany1 : 0
120ByeZ. Moravce-Vrable
121Lok. KosiceFK Cana7 : 3
122Maraton SenaSlavia TU Kosice1 : 2
123Ferenc BorsaMladost Kalsa7 : 0
124ByeTrebisov
125Dolna StrehovaTJD Pribelce1 : 2
126BreznoHA Banska Bystrica0 : 4
127Tatran Cierny BalogPartizan Cierny Balog4 : 3
128ByePodbrezova

1/64-finals
1Iskra HnustaLipany1 : 2
2RadostkaD. Kubin0 : 1
3K. Nove MestoSK Javornik Makov0 : 1
4BesenovaLubovna2 : 3
5PopradFK Humenne3 : 2
6RudnanyStropkov1 : 2
7PiestanyDubovce2 : 1
8JablonicaMyjava0 : 10
9BolerazPuchov3 : 1
10Horna KrupaBelusa0 : 1
11ZbehySiladice2 : 3
12TrsticeSkalica1 : 2
13RosinaTJ Visnove0 : 1
14SalkovaMSK Martin0 : 2
15Banska StiavnicaFilakovo1 : 0
16TomasovceKomarno1 : 5
17Nacina VesBardejov0 : 3
18GelnicaSpisska Nova Ves0 : 1
19Slovan BrvnisteDomaniza3 : 0
20MFK Stara TuraStankovce0 : 3
21Povazska SokolSnina1 : 8
22MedzevPresov1 : 3
23SturovoTJ Horne Saliby1 : 2
24GabcikovoDun. Streda1 : 5
25SabinovSpisske Podhradie0 : 2
26Geca 73L. Mikulas0 : 6
27Sokol ZubrohlavaNamestovo2 : 1
28Dynamo DiviakyRuzomberok0 : 4
29FK JesenskeMSK Lucenec0 : 3
30VinicaPohronie1 : 4
31BadinPodkonice0 : 2
32Partizan OsrblieBanska Bystrica2 : 4
33Devinska N. VesMalacky1 : 0
34RohoznikSlovan Vistuk2 : 1
35Spartak Sastin-StrazeCastkovce0 : 6
36VrboveTrencin0 : 3
37KmetovoFKM Nove Zamky1 : 4
38TJ SalkaKalinovo1 : 3
39Mala IdaVranov1 : 2
40RoznavaMichalovce0 : 1
41BernolakovoRaca1 : 7
42RusovceSamorin1 : 4
43Spissky StiavnikJamnik3 : 2
44KezmarokKosice0 : 3
45Banik PrievidzaUhrovec5 : 1
46BitarovaPovazska Bystrica0 : 4
47Stary TekovLehota p. V.2 : 3
48SK SuranyTrnava0 : 8
49Nova DedinkaGalanta0 : 1
50CastaPetrzalka0 : 9
51TomasovSered1 : 3
52Svaty JurSlovan Bratislava0 : 7
53BacuchMedzibrod1 : 3
54Jednota MalinecRimavska Sobota1 : 6
55Or. JasenicaOravske Vesele0 : 5
56Liptovska TeplaZilina1 : 2
57BesenovSala2 : 1
58SK BabMalzenice0 : 1
59TovarnikyKanianka5 : 0
60OFK LudaniceZ. Moravce-Vrable0 : 11
61Lok. KosiceSlavia TU Kosice2 : 1
62Ferenc BorsaTrebisov0 : 6
63TJD PribelceHA Banska Bystrica1 : 5
64Tatran Cierny BalogPodbrezova0 : 12

1/32-finals
1LipanyD. Kubin3 : 2
2SK Javornik MakovLubovna2 : 0
3PopradStropkov5 : 2
4PiestanyMyjava0 : 4
5BolerazBelusa0 : 1
6SiladiceSkalica0 : 4
7TJ VisnoveMSK Martin0 : 5
8Banska StiavnicaKomarno1 : 5
9BardejovSpisska Nova Ves1 : 4
10Slovan BrvnisteStankovce1 : 0
11SninaPresov1 : 0
12TJ Horne SalibyDun. Streda0 : 4
13Spisske PodhradieL. Mikulas2 : 4
14Sokol ZubrohlavaRuzomberok0 : 3
15MSK LucenecPohronie0 : 1
16PodkoniceBanska Bystrica0 : 3
17Devinska N. VesRohoznik2 : 0
18CastkovceTrencin1 : 2
19FKM Nove ZamkyKalinovo4 : 2
20VranovMichalovce1 : 2
21RacaSamorin0 : 3
22Spissky StiavnikKosice0 : 6
23Banik PrievidzaPovazska Bystrica1 : 6
24Lehota p. V.Trnava1 : 2
25GalantaPetrzalka4 : 3
26SeredSlovan Bratislava1 : 3
27MedzibrodRimavska Sobota3 : 2
28Oravske VeseleZilina0 : 3
29BesenovMalzenice1 : 6
30TovarnikyZ. Moravce-Vrable0 : 3
31Lok. KosiceTrebisov1 : 2
32HA Banska BystricaPodbrezova1 : 4

1/16-finals
1LipanySK Javornik Makov3 : 0
2PopradMyjava1 : 2
3BelusaSkalica1 : 2
4MSK MartinKomarno0 : 2
5Spisska Nova VesSlovan Brvniste1 : 0
6SninaDun. Streda1 : 6
7L. MikulasRuzomberok1 : 2
8PohronieBanska Bystrica1 : 0
9Devinska N. VesTrencin2 : 1
10FKM Nove ZamkyMichalovce1 : 4
11SamorinKosice0 : 2
12Povazska BystricaTrnava1 : 2
13GalantaSlovan Bratislava0 : 3
14MedzibrodZilina0 : 8
15MalzeniceZ. Moravce-Vrable1 : 2
16TrebisovPodbrezova0 : 9

1/8-finals
1LipanyMyjava2 : 1
2SkalicaKomarno2 : 0
3Spisska Nova VesDun. Streda0 : 3
4RuzomberokPohronie2 : 0
5Devinska N. VesMichalovce0 : 3
6KosiceTrnava2 : 3
7Slovan BratislavaZilina1 : 0
8Z. Moravce-VrablePodbrezova1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1LipanySkalica1 : 0
2Dun. StredaRuzomberok0 : 1
3MichalovceTrnava0 : 2
4Slovan BratislavaPodbrezova1 : 3

Semi-finals
1LipanyRuzomberok0 : 5
2TrnavaPodbrezova1 : 0

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2

All Slovak Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top