2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2009/10
1/32-finals
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Bye | |
2 | Sala | Vrbove | 0 : 2 |
3 | L. Mikulas | D. Kubin | 1 : 0 |
4 | Dolna Zdana | Rimavska Sobota | 2 : 3 |
5 | Ruzomberok | Bye | |
6 | Zvolen | Rakytovce | 0 : 1 |
7 | Senica | Bye | |
8 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | Myjava | 0 : 1 |
9 | VSS Kosice | Bye | |
10 | Lipany | Snina | 2 : 4 |
11 | Podbrezova | Trebisov | 2 : 0 |
12 | Bye | Zilina | |
13 | Nitra | Bye | |
14 | FKM Nove Zamky | Banik Prievidza | 0 : 1 |
15 | Cadca | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Banska Bystrica | |
17 | Dun. Streda | Bye | |
18 | Bye | SK Senec | |
19 | Lucenec | Lubovna | 3 : 0 |
20 | Bye | Presov | |
21 | Spisska Nova Ves | Michalovce | 2 : 1 |
22 | Bye | Dubnica | |
23 | Humenne | Bye | |
24 | Vranov | Moldava | 3 : 5 |
25 | Petrzalka | Bye | |
26 | Vrable | AFC Nove Mesto | 1 : 2 |
27 | Moravany | Nemsova | 1 : 0 |
28 | Bernolakovo | Trencin | 1 : 3 |
29 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | MFK Topolcany | 3 : 2 |
30 | Puchov | Sered | 1 : 2 |
31 | Raca | FK Ruzinov | 3 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Trnava |
1/16-finals
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Vrbove | 7 : 0 |
2 | L. Mikulas | Rimavska Sobota | 1 : 3 |
3 | Ruzomberok | Rakytovce | 3 : 1 |
4 | Senica | Myjava | 0 : 1 |
5 | VSS Kosice | Snina | 3 : 0 |
6 | Podbrezova | Zilina | |
7 | Nitra | Banik Prievidza | 5 : 0 |
8 | Cadca | Banska Bystrica | 0 : 1 |
9 | Dun. Streda | SK Senec | 2 : 1 |
10 | Lucenec | Presov | 0 : 5 |
11 | Spisska Nova Ves | Dubnica | 1 : 0 |
12 | Humenne | Moldava | 1 : 2 |
13 | Petrzalka | AFC Nove Mesto | 6 : 1 |
14 | Moravany | Trencin | 0 : 3 |
15 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | Sered | 4 : 1 |
16 | Raca | Trnava | 0 : 5 |
1/8-finals
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Rimavska Sobota | 2 : 1 |
2 | Ruzomberok | Myjava | 1 : 2 |
3 | VSS Kosice | Zilina | 2 : 1 |
4 | Nitra | Banska Bystrica | 0 : 1 |
5 | Dun. Streda | Presov | 1 : 0 |
6 | Spisska Nova Ves | Moldava | 0 : 1 |
7 | Petrzalka | Trencin | 4 : 0 |
8 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | Trnava | 0 : 5 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Myjava | 0 : 0, 3 : 0 |
2 | VSS Kosice | Banska Bystrica | 0 : 1, 0 : 2 |
3 | Dun. Streda | Moldava | 3 : 1, 3 : 0 |
4 | Petrzalka | Trnava | 0 : 3, 3 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Banska Bystrica | 1 : 0, 1 : 0 |
2 | Dun. Streda | Trnava | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Trnava | 6 : 0 |
Redes Sociales