2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14

2013/14 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1Savoia34257286:285882
2Akragas34226669:244572
3Agropoli34189764:343063
4Battipagliese341771059:461357
5Torrecuso341313845:38752
6Gioiese341214840:281250
7Cavese341411984:543049
8HinterReggio3411131033:31245
9Noto341015948:50-245
10Pomigliano3411101339:44-543
11Orlandina3411101351:62-1143
12Montalto Uffugo34916941:39242
13Rende341191430:41-1142
14Due Torri346161236:43-734
15FC Messina347131439:52-1334
16Vibonese347111629:48-1932
17Licata344111932:86-5420
18USD Ragusa34133013:90-773

      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Play Offs
      Serie D ~ Group I (Play Out: )
      Relegation

2013/14 Play Out


Final
1FC MessinaDue Torri0 : 1

2013/14 Promotion - Play Offs


1/32-finals
1CorreggeseBye
2Thermal AbanoMassese2 : 4
3SeregnoPiacenza3 : 1
4InverunoOlginatese1 : 1
8ByePonte San Pietro
9BorgosesiaCaronnese4 : 4
10RapalloBogliascoLavagnese1 : 3
11PianeseScandicci3 : 2
12ByeFoligno
13SacileseBelluno1 : 0
14ByeMarano
15TermoliMaceratese2 : 1
16ByeMatelica
17AkragasBye
18BattipaglieseAgropoli1 : 2
19TerracinaBye
20OlbiaSan Cesareo1 : 3
21TarantoMarcianise3 : 2
22TurrisMonopoli0 : 5
24ByeArezzo
32ByePomigliano

1/16-finals
1CorreggeseMassese4 : 0
2SeregnoOlginatese0 : 1
4ByePonte San Pietro
5BorgosesiaLavagnese4 : 0
6PianeseFoligno0 : 2
7SacileseMarano3 : 1
8TermoliMatelica3 : 3
9AkragasAgropoli3 : 1
10TerracinaSan Cesareo1 : 2
11TarantoMonopoli1 : 1
12ByeArezzo
16ByePomigliano

1/8-finals
1CorreggeseOlginatese1 : 0
2ByePonte San Pietro
3BorgosesiaFoligno2 : 1
4SacileseMatelica0 : 2
5AkragasSan Cesareo4 : 0
6TarantoArezzo0 : 1
8ByePomigliano

Quarter-finals
1CorreggesePonte San Pietro2 : 1
2BorgosesiaMatelica0 : 2
3AkragasArezzo1 : 0
4ByePomigliano

Semi-finals
1CorreggeseMatelica2 : 1
2AkragasPomigliano3 : 1

Final
1CorreggeseAkragas2 : 1

2013/14 Winners Play Offs


Semi-finals
1PordenoneLucchese1 : 0
2Pro PiacenzaLupa Roma1 : 2

Final
1PordenoneLupa Roma1 : 0

2013/14 Winners stage


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pro Piacenza21106:514
2Pordenone21105:414
3Giana Erminio20023:5-20


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lucchese21102:114
2Ancona21013:303
3Pistoiese20111:2-11


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lupa Roma21103:214
2Matera20201:102
3Savoia20111:2-11


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pordenone21105:44
2Ancona21013:33
3Matera20201:12

      Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )


All Italian Serie D - Group I Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top