2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Group G (Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group G (Play Out: )
Relegation
Semi-finals
Final
Semi-finals
Final
Semi-finals
Final
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Ranking of second-placed teams
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )
2021/22 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Giugliano | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 63:24 | 39 | 75 |
2 | Nuova Florida | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 57:35 | 22 | 66 |
3 | Torres | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 53:18 | 35 | 66 |
4 | Arzachena | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | 15 | 64 |
5 | Afragolese | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56:45 | 11 | 58 |
6 | Cynthialbalonga | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 62:45 | 17 | 55 |
7 | Aprilia | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 47:40 | 7 | 52 |
8 | Ostia Mare | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44:36 | 8 | 48 |
9 | Muravera | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 54:60 | -6 | 47 |
10 | Vis Artena | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | 46 |
11 | Gladiator | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 50:52 | -2 | 44 |
12 | Real Monterotondo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 48:59 | -11 | 39 |
13 | Cassino | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 38:49 | -11 | 38 |
14 | Atletico Uri | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 32:53 | -21 | 35 |
15 | Insieme Formia | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 33:64 | -31 | 29 |
16 | Carbonia | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:64 | -26 | 29 |
17 | Lanusei Calcio | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 32:55 | -23 | 28 |
18 | Latte Dolce | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 30:49 | -19 | 27 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Group G (Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group G (Play Out: )
Relegation
2021/22 Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Nuova Florida (2) | Afragolese (5) | 3 : 5 |
2 | Torres (3) | Arzachena (4) | 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Afragolese (5) | Torres (3) | 1 : 2 |
2021/22 Play Out
Semi-finals
1 | Atletico Uri (14) | Bye | |
2 | Insieme Formia (15) | Carbonia (16) | 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Atletico Uri (14) | Insieme Formia (15) | 0 : 0 |
2021/22 Winners Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Novara | Recanatese | 0 : 1 |
2 | Sangiuliano City | Giugliano | 1 : 2 |
Final
1 | Recanatese | Giugliano | 2 : 1 |
2021/22 Winners stage
Group 1
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sangiuliano City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Novara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Arzignano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Group 2
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Recanatese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | San Donato | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 |
Group 3
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Giugliano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Audace Cerignola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Gelbison | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Ranking of second-placed teams
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Novara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 | |
2 | Audace Cerignola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 | |
3 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )
Redes Sociales