2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Winners stage: )
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group G (Play Out: )
Relegation
Final
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Semi-finals
Final
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Ranking of second-placed teams
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Winners Play Offs: )
2014/15 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Racing Roma | 34 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 72:24 | 48 | 78 |
2 | Viterbese | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 87:31 | 56 | 71 |
3 | Olbia | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60:46 | 14 | 58 |
4 | Budoni | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 69:47 | 22 | 57 |
5 | Ostia Mare | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58:30 | 28 | 55 |
6 | San Cesareo | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 47:38 | 9 | 54 |
7 | Arzachena | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 47:38 | 9 | 51 |
8 | Fondi | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 55:49 | 6 | 50 |
9 | Cynthialbalonga | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 36:34 | 2 | 50 |
10 | Nuorese | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 48:43 | 5 | 48 |
11 | Aprilia | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50:49 | 1 | 47 |
12 | Astrea | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 52:54 | -2 | 41 |
13 | Sora | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | 41 |
14 | Palestrina | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42:49 | -7 | 35 |
15 | Isola Liri | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 32:45 | -13 | 34 |
16 | Selargius | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 40:99 | -59 | 28 |
17 | Terracina | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 36:75 | -39 | 19 |
18 | Anzio Calcio 1924 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 26:103 | -77 | 10 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Winners stage: )
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group G (Play Out: )
Relegation
2014/15 Play Out
Final
1 | Palestrina | Isola Liri | 2 : 3 |
2014/15 Promotion - Play Offs
1/64-finals
1 | Fano | Bye | |
3 | Sambenedettese | Bye | |
4 | Campobasso | S. N. Notaresco | 0 : 3 |
8 | Bye | Scandicci | |
9 | Altovicentino | Bye | |
11 | Belluno | Arzignano | 3 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Sacilese | |
13 | Piacenza | Bye | |
14 | Abano | Este | 1 : 3 |
16 | Bye | Delta Porto Tolle | |
32 | Bye | Monopoli | |
33 | Sestri Levante | Bye | |
35 | Chieri | Bye | |
36 | Caronnese | Borgosesia | 0 : 2 |
37 | Lecco | Bye | |
39 | Ciserano | Virtus Verona | 3 : 2 |
40 | Bye | Seregno | |
48 | Bye | Correggese | |
49 | Viterbese | Bye | |
51 | Budoni | Ostia Mare | 1 : 1 |
52 | Bye | Olbia | |
53 | Ponsacco | Massese | 1 : 0 |
54 | Bye | Rieti | |
56 | Bye | Poggibonsi | |
57 | Rende | Bye | |
59 | Torrecuso | Turris | 3 : 3 |
60 | Bye | Agropoli | |
61 | Potenza | Bye | |
62 | Brindisi | Bisceglie | 2 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Taranto |
1/32-finals
1 | Fano | Bye | |
2 | Sambenedettese | S. N. Notaresco | 0 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Scandicci | |
5 | Altovicentino | Bye | |
6 | Belluno | Sacilese | 1 : 4 |
7 | Piacenza | Este | 2 : 0 |
8 | Bye | Delta Porto Tolle | |
16 | Bye | Monopoli | |
17 | Sestri Levante | Bye | |
18 | Chieri | Borgosesia | 0 : 6 |
19 | Lecco | Bye | |
20 | Ciserano | Seregno | 1 : 3 |
24 | Bye | Correggese | |
25 | Viterbese | Bye | |
26 | Budoni | Olbia | 1 : 3 |
27 | Ponsacco | Rieti | 3 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Poggibonsi | |
29 | Rende | Bye | |
30 | Torrecuso | Agropoli | 0 : 6 |
31 | Potenza | Bisceglie | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Taranto |
1/16-finals
1 | Fano | S. N. Notaresco | 5 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Scandicci | |
3 | Altovicentino | Sacilese | 4 : 3 |
4 | Piacenza | Delta Porto Tolle | 0 : 2 |
8 | Bye | Monopoli | |
9 | Sestri Levante | Borgosesia | 3 : 1 |
10 | Lecco | Seregno | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Correggese | |
13 | Viterbese | Olbia | 1 : 0 |
14 | Ponsacco | Poggibonsi | 1 : 2 |
15 | Rende | Agropoli | 0 : 0 |
16 | Potenza | Taranto | 0 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Fano | Scandicci | 2 : 1 |
2 | Altovicentino | Delta Porto Tolle | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Monopoli | |
5 | Sestri Levante | Seregno | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bye | Correggese | |
7 | Viterbese | Poggibonsi | 2 : 0 |
8 | Rende | Taranto | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Fano | Delta Porto Tolle | 3 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Monopoli | |
3 | Sestri Levante | Correggese | 2 : 0 |
4 | Viterbese | Taranto | 1 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Fano | Monopoli | 0 : 2 |
2 | Sestri Levante | Taranto | 3 : 1 |
Final
1 | Monopoli | Sestri Levante | 0 : 1 |
2014/15 Winners Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Siena | Castiglione | 2 : 1 |
2 | Maceratese | Akragas | 1 : 3 |
Final
1 | Siena | Akragas | 3 : 2 |
2014/15 Winners stage
Group 1
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Padova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Castiglione | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Cuneo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Group 2
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Maceratese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Siena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |
Group 3
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Akragas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Racing Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 |
3 | Fidelis Andria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
Ranking of second-placed teams
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Castiglione | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 | |
2 | Siena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 | |
3 | Racing Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Winners Play Offs: )
Redes Sociales