2024
1/64-finals
1 | KH Hlidarendi | Reynir | 5 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Fjolnir | |
3 | Selfoss (WO.) | Stokkseyri | |
4 | Kari | IBU | 5 : 0 |
5 | Grotta | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Njardvik | |
7 | Thor Akureyri | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Fjardabyggd/Leiknir | |
9 | KA Akureyri | Bye | |
11 | KV Reykjavik | KFS | 3 : 0 |
12 | Bye | IR Reykjavik | |
13 | Skallagrimur | Aegir | 1 : 3 |
14 | Haukar | Afrika Reykjavik | 20 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Vestri | |
17 | Spyrnir | Hottur / Huginn | 0 : 5 |
18 | Bye | Volsungur | |
20 | Bye | Fylkir | |
21 | Vaengirs | Isafjordur | 6 : 2 |
22 | Bye | Throttur | |
24 | Bye | Kopavogur | |
25 | Ellidi | Olafsvik | 0 : 3 |
26 | Bye | Keflavik | |
28 | Bye | Breidablik | |
29 | Akranes | Bye | |
31 | Tindastoll | Samherjar | 7 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Magni | |
33 | Augnablik | Alftanes | 7 : 1 |
34 | SR Reykjavik | Kormakur/Hvot | 2 : 4 |
36 | Bye | Stjarnan | |
37 | Throttur Vogar | KA Asvellir | 1 : 3 |
38 | Midas | RB Keflavik | 1 : 3 |
40 | Bye | KR Reykjavik | |
41 | Vestmannaeyjar | Bye | |
42 | Alafoss | KFG Gardabaer | 0 : 6 |
43 | Hamar | Hviti | 2 : 5 |
44 | Bye | Grindavik | |
45 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
47 | KFR | KFK Kopavogur | 4 : 8 |
48 | Vidir | Sindri | 2 : 1 |
49 | Leiknir | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Afturelding | |
51 | Dalvik/Reynir | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Fjallabyggd | |
53 | Valur | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Hafnarfjordur | |
57 | Arborg | Reynir Hellissandur | 12 : 0 |
58 | Smari | Arbaer | 2 : 3 |
60 | Bye | Fram | |
61 | Lettir | IH Hafnarfjordur | 2 : 7 |
62 | Ymir | Thorlakur | 11 : 0 |
63 | Hafnir | KM Reykjavik | 12 : 0 |
64 | Kria | Ulfarnir | 1 : 2 |
1/32-finals
1 | KH Hlidarendi | Fjolnir | 2 : 4 |
2 | Selfoss | Kari | 3 : 1 |
3 | Grotta | Njardvik | 3 : 2 |
4 | Thor Akureyri | Fjardabyggd/Leiknir | 5 : 1 |
5 | KA Akureyri | Bye | |
6 | KV Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik | 1 : 7 |
7 | Aegir | Haukar | 2 : 3 |
8 | Bye | Vestri | |
9 | Hottur / Huginn | Volsungur | 2 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Fylkir | |
11 | Vaengirs | Throttur | 1 : 7 |
12 | Bye | Kopavogur | |
13 | Olafsvik | Keflavik | 2 : 3 |
14 | Bye | Breidablik | |
15 | Akranes | Bye | |
16 | Tindastoll | Magni | 2 : 1 |
17 | Augnablik | Kormakur/Hvot | 5 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Stjarnan | |
19 | KA Asvellir | RB Keflavik | 6 : 3 |
20 | Bye | KR Reykjavik | |
21 | Vestmannaeyjar | KFG Gardabaer | 5 : 1 |
22 | Hviti | Grindavik | 0 : 3 |
23 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
24 | KFK Kopavogur | Vidir | 0 : 3 |
25 | Leiknir | Afturelding | 1 : 4 |
26 | Dalvik/Reynir | Fjallabyggd | 2 : 0 |
27 | Valur | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Hafnarfjordur | |
29 | Arborg | Arbaer | 1 : 2 |
30 | Bye | Fram | |
31 | IH Hafnarfjordur | Ymir | 5 : 4 |
32 | Hafnir | Ulfarnir | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals
1 | Fjolnir | Selfoss | 4 : 2 |
2 | Grotta | Thor Akureyri | 0 : 3 |
3 | KA Akureyri | IR Reykjavik | 2 : 1 |
4 | Haukar | Vestri | 2 : 4 |
5 | Hottur / Huginn | Fylkir | 0 : 1 |
6 | Throttur | Kopavogur | 1 : 2 |
7 | Keflavik | Breidablik | 2 : 1 |
8 | Akranes | Tindastoll | 3 : 0 |
9 | Augnablik | Stjarnan | 1 : 2 |
10 | KA Asvellir | KR Reykjavik | 2 : 9 |
11 | Vestmannaeyjar | Grindavik | 1 : 2 |
12 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Vidir | 4 : 1 |
13 | Afturelding | Dalvik/Reynir | 4 : 1 |
14 | Valur | Hafnarfjordur | 3 : 0 |
15 | Arbaer | Fram | 0 : 3 |
16 | IH Hafnarfjordur | Hafnir | 4 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Fjolnir | Thor Akureyri | |
2 | KA Akureyri | Vestri | |
3 | Fylkir | Kopavogur | |
4 | Keflavik | Akranes | |
5 | Stjarnan | KR Reykjavik | |
6 | Grindavik | Vikingur Reykjavik | |
7 | Afturelding | Valur | |
8 | Fram | IH Hafnarfjordur |
Redes Sociales