2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2011

2019 27th-30th places


Final
1Hunan BillowsInner Mongolia1 : 1, 1 : 0
2Xian WolvesGuangxi Pingguo Haliao1 : 2, 0 : 0

2019 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shenyang Urban FC30235262:194374
2Taizhou Yuanda30225376:215571
3Hebei Zhuoao30216368:204869
4Zibo Cuju30223560:134769
5Yinchuan30187557:273061
6Qingdao Hainiu30149739:182145
7Dalian Chanjoy301361163:451845
8Jiangsu Yancheng30891333:37-433
9Baoding Yingli Yitong30951636:42-632
10Yanbian Beiguo30951633:57-2432
11Beijing Technology30931836:61-2530
12Jilin Baijia30761724:46-2227
13Qingdao Red Lions30761725:53-2827
14Inner Mongolia30671726:63-3725
15Xian Wolves30542118:64-4619
16Shanxi Xindu30242412:82-7010


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Chengdu Rongcheng30207353:124167
2Suzhou Dongwu30214554:173767
3Jiangxi Lushan30194741:212061
4Sichuan Jiuniu30175847:272056
5Kunshan30174945:232255
6Wuhan Three Towns301410633:181552
7Fujian Tianxin301351236:42-644
8Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia301251334:41-741
9Shenzhen Pengcheng308111125:29-435
10Hubei Istar308101227:39-1234
11Hangzhou Wuyue301041638:55-1734
12Nanjing Shaye307111224:34-1032
13Lhasa Chengtou30861629:39-1030
14Guangxi Pingguo Haliao30751823:40-1726
15Hunan Billows30552017:59-4220
16Kunming Zheng He Shipman301101921:51-3013

2019 Placement Play Offs


Final

7th place
1Sichuan JiuniuZibo Cuju2 : 2, 2 : 3

9th place
2KunshanYinchuan2 : 0, 3 : 1

11th place
3Dalian ChanjoyWuhan Three Towns1 : 3, 0 : 0

13th place
4Qingdao HainiuFujian Tianxin1 : 2, 1 : 1

15th place
5Jiangsu YanchengShaoxing Keqiao Yuejia2 : 1, 2 : 0

17th place
6Yanbian BeiguoShenzhen Pengcheng0 : 5, 1 : 4

19th place
7Beijing TechnologyHubei Istar0 : 2, 1 : 2

21th place
8Jilin BaijiaHangzhou Wuyue0 : 0, 1 : 2

23rd place
9Qingdao Red LionsNanjing Shaye0 : 1, 2 : 1

25th place
10Baoding Yingli YitongLhasa Chengtou2 : 5, 4 : 0

2019 Play Offs


Final
1Chengdu RongchengShenyang Urban FC0 : 2, 1 : 2

2019 Promotion - Play Offs


Semi-finals
1Jiangxi LushanTaizhou Yuanda2 : 2, 0 : 1
2Hebei ZhuoaoSuzhou Dongwu1 : 0, 1 : 2

3rd place
1Taizhou YuandaSuzhou Dongwu2 : 1, 1 : 1

5th place
2Jiangxi LushanHebei Zhuoao1 : 4, 1 : 3

All Chinese Yi League Events by Years

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top