2018 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shaanxi Changan26172741:202153
2Jiangsu Yancheng26157443:202352
3Qingdao Hainiu26163743:232051
4Shenyang Urban FC26155648:282050
5Yinchuan26137640:231746
6Hebei Zhuoao261110549:321743
7Baoding Yingli Yitong261331037:31642
8Jilin Baijia261241038:35340
9Dalian Chanjoy261241031:28340
10Zibo Cuju261051134:31335
11Beijing Technology26821638:50-1226
12Yanbian Beiguo26641628:51-2322
13Inner Mongolia26412123:62-3913
14Shenyan Dongjin2611246:65-594


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sichuan Annapurna26233086:107672
2Nantong Zhiyun26184454:203458
3Fujian Tianxin26127732:24843
4Shenzhen Ledman26118731:26541
5Hunan Billows261010642:281440
6Suzhou Dongwu26109726:26039
7Kunshan26116927:30-339
8Yunnan Feihu F.C2689929:23633
9Shenzhen Pengcheng2689924:24033
10Hainan Boying2689922:28-633
11Jiangxi Lushan26791033:32130
12Sichuan Jiuniu26691123:25-227
13Shanghai Sunfun26322117:72-5511
14Anhui Hefei2600260:78-780

      Promotion ~ Yi League (Play Offs: )
      Relegation

2018 Placement Play Offs




9th place
1Hunan BillowsYinchuan0 : 1, 1 : 3

11th place
2Suzhou DongwuHebei Zhuoao0 : 4, 1 : 1

13th place
3Jilin BaijiaKunshan2 : 2, 0 : 2

15th place
4Hainan BoyingBaoding Yingli Yitong1 : 3, 0 : 1

17th place
5Shenzhen PengchengDalian Chanjoy2 : 4, 1 : 2

19th place
6Yunnan Feihu F.C.Zibo Cuju0 : 2, 1 : 2

21th place
7Beijing TechnologyJiangxi Lushan2 : 2, 3 : 1

23rd place
8Yanbian BeiguoSichuan Jiuniu1 : 0, 1 : 1

25th place
9Inner MongoliaShanghai Sunfun3 : 0, 3 : 0

2018 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1Nantong ZhiyunShenyang Urban FC1 : 0, 0 : 0
2Shenzhen LedmanShaanxi Changan0 : 0, 2 : 2
3Jiangsu YanchengFujian Tianxin1 : 0, 0 : 0
4Qingdao HainiuSichuan Annapurna0 : 4, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Nantong ZhiyunShaanxi Changan1 : 0, 1 : 0
2Jiangsu YanchengSichuan Annapurna0 : 2, 0 : 0

Final
1Nantong ZhiyunSichuan Annapurna0 : 1

3rd place
2Shaanxi ChanganJiangsu Yancheng1 : 0

All Chinese Yi League Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top