2023 2022 2021 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2016 2015 2014 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00

2023

PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate27194450:203061
2Talleres Cordoba27148542:231950
3San Lorenzo271210523:131046
4Lanus27129638:271145
5Estudiantes L.P27129635:241145
6Defensa y Justicia27128736:231344
7Boca Juniors27135933:24944
8Rosario Central271012536:29742
9Godoy Cruz27118837:32541
10Argentinos Jrs27117931:22940
11Atl. Tucuman27910825:27-237
12Racing Club2799936:35136
13Belgrano271061120:26-636
14Newells Old Boys27811824:24035
15Barracas Central27811825:30-535
16Tigre27971127:29-234
17Platense27971126:29-334
18Instituto27881124:35-1132
19Sarmiento Junin27791123:26-330
20Union de Santa Fe27612919:25-630
21Banfield27791121:32-1130
22Gimnasia L.P27791124:38-1430
23Central Cordoba27781220:30-1029
24Independiente276101123:32-928
25Velez Sarsfield275121024:27-327
26Huracan27671418:29-1125
27Colon Santa Fe274131020:33-1325
28Arsenal Sarandi27641718:34-1622

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Qualification: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: )

2023 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate27194450:203061
2Talleres Cordoba27148542:231950
3San Lorenzo271210523:131046
4Lanus27129638:271145
5Estudiantes L.P27129635:241145
6Defensa y Justicia27128736:231344
7Boca Juniors27135933:24944
8Rosario Central271012536:29742
9Godoy Cruz27118837:32541
10Argentinos Jrs27117931:22940
11Atl. Tucuman27910825:27-237
12Racing Club2799936:35136
13Belgrano271061120:26-636
14Newells Old Boys27811824:24035
15Barracas Central27811825:30-535
16Tigre27971127:29-234
17Platense27971126:29-334
18Instituto27881124:35-1132
19Sarmiento Junin27791123:26-330
20Union de Santa Fe27612919:25-630
21Banfield27791121:32-1130
22Gimnasia L.P27791124:38-1430
23Central Cordoba27781220:30-1029
24Independiente276101123:32-928
25Velez Sarsfield275121024:27-327
26Huracan27671418:29-1125
27Colon Santa Fe274131020:33-1325
28Arsenal Sarandi27641718:34-1622

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Qualification: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: )

2023 Promedios

PlWDLPtsPts
1River Plate120712326226:1002361.97
2Boca Juniors120583032160:1102041.70
3Racing Club120514029162:1201931.61
4Estudiantes L.P120493734166:1381841.53
5Defensa y Justicia120483834161:1301821.52
6Talleres Cordoba120493239151:1291791.49
7Argentinos Jrs120463440144:1211721.43
8San Lorenzo120414732121:1131701.42
9Huracan120433839131:1221671.39
10Belgrano4115121440:44571.39
11Velez Sarsfield120414237141:1201651.38
12Rosario Central120413841148:1491611.34
13Gimnasia L.P120413841129:1451611.34
14Tigre8228262893:861101.34
15Independiente120404040129:1261601.33
16Godoy Cruz120404040150:1511601.33
17Newells Old Boys120403545119:1241551.29
18Colon Santa Fe120384042130:1461541.28
19Instituto4112161335:42521.27
20Atl. Tucuman120374043125:1501511.26
21Lanus120383547148:1601491.24
22Banfield120354441107:1191491.24
23Barracas Central8225273083:1121021.24
24Union de Santa Fe120364044112:1331481.23
25Platense120343947122:1481411.18
26Central Cordoba120353550126:1571401.17
27Sarmiento Junin120323949108:1421351.13
28Arsenal Sarandi12025405599:1541150.96

      Relegation ~ Primera Nacional

2023 Tabla Anual

PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate41267874:363885
2Talleres Cordoba4118131057:381967
3Rosario Central411617853:421165
4San Lorenzo411519734:241064
5Godoy Cruz4116151051:411063
6Boca Juniors411881550:401062
7Estudiantes L.P4116141146:37962
8Racing Club4115151158:51760
9Defensa y Justicia4115131348:39958
10Lanus4114151247:41657
11Belgrano4115121440:44-457
12Argentinos Jrs4114121550:45554
13Atl. Tucuman4113151334:39-554
14Platense4114121539:45-654
15Newells Old Boys4113141438:34453
16Banfield4113141432:38-653
17Instituto4112161335:42-752
18Huracan411491837:40-351
19Independiente4112151438:43-551
20Velez Sarsfield4111161441:41049
21Barracas Central4111161435:51-1649
22Central Cordoba4112121731:44-1348
23Tigre4112111835:42-747
24Sarmiento Junin4110161531:34-346
25Union de Santa Fe419191329:38-946
26Colon Santa Fe4110151639:50-1145
27Gimnasia L.P4111121837:59-2245
28Arsenal Sarandi41982428:49-2135

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Qualification: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: )
      Copa de la Liga Profesional (Relegation ~ Play Offs: )
      Relegation ~ Primera Nacional


All Argentinian Liga Profesional Events by Years

2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top