2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Promotion ~ European League Women (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
3rd place
Semi-finals
Final
2020/21 Main
Group A
Pl | W | D | L | Pts | |||
1 | Herning-Ikast W | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 198:160 | 10 |
2 | Zvenigorod W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 135:135 | 6 |
3 | Paris 92 W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 93:101 | 6 |
4 | Vaci W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 150:180 | 2 |
Group B
Pl | W | D | L | Pts | |||
1 | Nantes W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 149:141 | 8 |
2 | Togliatti W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 147:139 | 6 |
3 | MKS Lublin W | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 154:155 | 5 |
4 | Kastamonu W | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 156:171 | 5 |
Group C
Pl | W | D | L | Pts | |||
1 | Baia Mare W | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 150:116 | 10 |
2 | Astrahanochka W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 137:112 | 8 |
3 | Storhamar W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 157:182 | 4 |
4 | Thuringer W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 93:127 | 2 |
Group D
Pl | W | D | L | Pts | |||
1 | Siofok KC W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 181:154 | 11 |
2 | Dunarea Braila W | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 170:167 | 7 |
3 | Krasnodar W | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 130:120 | 6 |
4 | Fleury Loiret W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 104:144 | 0 |
Promotion ~ European League Women (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
2020/21 Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Astrahanochka W | Siofok KC W | 28 : 29, 26 : 32 |
2 | Togliatti W | Herning-Ikast W | 25 : 28, 29 : 31 |
3 | Zvenigorod W | Nantes W | 28 : 30, 29 : 33 |
4 | Dunarea Braila W | Baia Mare W | 25 : 27, 24 : 31 |
Semi-finals
1 | Siofok KC W | Herning-Ikast W | 36 : 34 |
2 | Nantes W | Baia Mare W | 36 : 34 |
Final
1 | Siofok KC W | Nantes W | 31 : 36 |
3rd place
2 | Herning-Ikast W | Baia Mare W | 31 : 33 |
2020/21 Preliminary
Semi-finals
1 | Bera Bera W | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Zvenigorod W | |
3 | Kastamonu W | Bye | |
4 | Bye | DVSC Schaeffler W | |
5 | Byasen W | Bye | |
6 | Bye | MKS Lublin W | |
7 | Dunarea Braila W | Tertnes W | 25 : 26, 28 : 26 |
8 | Bye | Viborg W | |
9 | Paris 92 W | Michalovce W | 29 : 26, 36 : 14 |
10 | Bye | NFH Nyk W | |
11 | Atzgersdorf W | Thuringer W | 21 : 42, 24 : 39 |
12 | Bye | Blomberg-Lippe W | |
13 | Astrahanochka W | Bye | |
14 | Molde W | Hypo NO W | 30 : 21, 28 : 19 |
15 | Fleury Loiret W | Bye | |
16 | Bye | H 65 Hoor W | |
17 | Nantes W | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Buzau W | |
19 | Bruhl W | Alba Fehervar W (WO.) | |
20 | Bye | Storhamar W | |
21 | Most W | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Vaci W | |
23 | Lugi W | Krasnodar W (WO.) | |
24 | Bye | Metzingen W |
Final
1 | Bera Bera W | Zvenigorod W | 24 : 29, 27 : 27 |
2 | Kastamonu W | DVSC Schaeffler W | 31 : 30 |
3 | Byasen W | MKS Lublin W | |
4 | Dunarea Braila W | Viborg W | 32 : 28, 26 : 24 |
5 | Paris 92 W | NFH Nyk W | 28 : 26, 28 : 16 |
6 | Thuringer W | Blomberg-Lippe W | 30 : 20, 27 : 31 |
7 | Astrahanochka W | Molde W | |
8 | Fleury Loiret W | H 65 Hoor W | 28 : 24, 29 : 26 |
9 | Nantes W | Buzau W | 21 : 27, 23 : 16 |
10 | Alba Fehervar W | Storhamar W | |
11 | Most W | Vaci W | 41 : 42 |
12 | Krasnodar W (WO.) | Metzingen W |
Redes Sociales