2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs: )
Super League (Relegation Group: )
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Promotion ~ Super League (9th~12th places: )
Super League (Play Out: )
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
3rd place
Relegation
2023/24
Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
1 | Khimki M | 30 | 26 | 4 | 2326:1935 | 0.867 |
2 | Irkutsk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 2468:2294 | 0.733 |
3 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2453:2138 | 0.667 |
4 | Temp Sumz Revda | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2420:2147 | 0.667 |
5 | Novosibirsk | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2257:2200 | 0.600 |
6 | Barnaul | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2425:2253 | 0.600 |
7 | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 2342:2326 | 0.567 |
8 | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2253:2343 | 0.500 |
9 | University-Ugra | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2273:2203 | 0.500 |
10 | Tambov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2292:2404 | 0.500 |
11 | Bars Rostov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2175:2274 | 0.433 |
12 | MBA Moscow 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2261:2293 | 0.400 |
13 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 20 | 2092:2233 | 0.333 |
14 | CSKA Moscow 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2224:2366 | 0.300 |
15 | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 2130:2428 | 0.200 |
16 | Rusichi Kursk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 2110:2664 | 0.133 |
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs: )
Super League (Relegation Group: )
2023/24 5th-8th places
Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
5 | Irkutsk | 33 | 23 | 10 | 2687:2498 | 0.697 |
6 | Novosibirsk | 33 | 21 | 12 | 2502:2397 | 0.636 |
7 | Barnaul | 33 | 19 | 14 | 2617:2471 | 0.576 |
8 | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 33 | 16 | 17 | 2448:2575 | 0.485 |
2023/24 9th-12th places
Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
9 | Tambov | 36 | 20 | 16 | 2765:2844 | 0.556 |
10 | University-Ugra | 36 | 19 | 17 | 2758:2636 | 0.528 |
11 | MBA Moscow 2 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 2689:2730 | 0.417 |
12 | Bars Rostov | 36 | 13 | 23 | 2584:2759 | 0.361 |
2023/24 Main
Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
1 | Khimki M | 30 | 26 | 4 | 2326:1935 | 0.867 |
2 | Irkutsk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 2468:2294 | 0.733 |
3 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2453:2138 | 0.667 |
4 | Temp Sumz Revda | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2420:2147 | 0.667 |
5 | Novosibirsk | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2257:2200 | 0.600 |
6 | Barnaul | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2425:2253 | 0.600 |
7 | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 2342:2326 | 0.567 |
8 | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2253:2343 | 0.500 |
9 | University-Ugra | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2273:2203 | 0.500 |
10 | Tambov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2292:2404 | 0.500 |
11 | Bars Rostov | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2175:2274 | 0.433 |
12 | MBA Moscow 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2261:2293 | 0.400 |
13 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 20 | 2092:2233 | 0.333 |
14 | CSKA Moscow 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2224:2366 | 0.300 |
15 | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 2130:2428 | 0.200 |
16 | Rusichi Kursk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 2110:2664 | 0.133 |
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Promotion ~ Super League (9th~12th places: )
Super League (Play Out: )
2023/24 Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Khimki M. (1) | Dome-Springs Izhevsk (8) | 3 : 1 |
2 | Irkutsk (2) | Zenit Petersburg 2 (7) | 0 : 3 |
3 | Dynamo Vladivostok (3) | Barnaul (6) | 3 : 0 |
4 | Temp Sumz Revda (4) | Novosibirsk (5) | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Khimki M. (1) | Zenit Petersburg 2 (7) | 3 : 0 |
2 | Dynamo Vladivostok (3) | Temp Sumz Revda (4) | 3 : 1 |
Final
1 | Khimki M. (1) | Dynamo Vladivostok (3) |
3rd place
2 | Temp Sumz Revda (4) | Zenit Petersburg 2 (7) |
2023/24 Play Out
Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
13 | Chelyabinsk | 36 | 15 | 21 | 2531:2630 | 0.417 |
14 | CSKA Moscow 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 2680:2832 | 0.333 |
15 | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 2605:2866 | 0.250 |
16 | Rusichi Kursk | 36 | 5 | 31 | 2544:3167 | 0.139 |
Relegation
Redes Sociales