2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Semi-finals
13th place
15th place
Semi-finals
5th place
7th place
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
9th place
11th place
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs)
Promotion ~ Super League (9th~16th places)
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
3rd place
2014/15 13th-16th places
Semi-finals
1 | Khimki-Podmoskovie (11) | MBA Moscow (15) | 55 : 56, 83 : 69 |
2 | Irkutsk (13) | Almaty (16) | 72 : 71, 85 : 74 |
13th place
1 | Khimki-Podmoskovie (11) | Irkutsk (13) | 72 : 79, 78 : 78 |
15th place
2 | MBA Moscow (15) | Almaty (16) | 84 : 96, 68 : 68 |
2014/15 5th-8th places
Semi-finals
1 | Samara (1) | Parma Perm (5) | 2 : 1 |
2 | Temp Sumz Revda (6) | Ryazan (7) | 2 : 1 |
5th place
1 | Samara (1) | Temp Sumz Revda (6) | 2 : 1 |
7th place
2 | Parma Perm (5) | Ryazan (7) | 2 : 0 |
2014/15 9th-16th places
Quarter-finals
1 | Russia B (10) | MBA Moscow (15) | 86 : 64, 85 : 65 |
2 | Khimki-Podmoskovie (11) | Dome-Springs Izhevsk (14) | 71 : 54, 61 : 82 |
3 | University-Ugra (9) | Almaty (16) | 74 : 65, 86 : 68 |
4 | Barnaul (12) | Irkutsk (13) | 79 : 58, 82 : 80 |
Semi-finals
1 | Russia B (10) | Dome-Springs Izhevsk (14) | 78 : 63, 80 : 81 |
2 | University-Ugra (9) | Barnaul (12) | 84 : 91, 83 : 89 |
9th place
1 | Russia B (10) | Barnaul (12) | 95 : 81, 63 : 69 |
11th place
2 | University-Ugra (9) | Dome-Springs Izhevsk (14) | 82 : 79, 79 : 68 |
2014/15 Main
Pl | W | L | Pts | |||
1 | Samara | 30 | 22 | 8 | 2486:2186 | 52 |
2 | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 21 | 9 | 2449:2265 | 51 |
3 | Novosibirsk | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2484:2225 | 50 |
4 | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2334:2143 | 50 |
5 | Parma Perm | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2333:2123 | 50 |
6 | Temp Sumz Revda | 30 | 19 | 11 | 2257:2126 | 49 |
7 | Ryazan | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2363:2269 | 48 |
8 | Spartak Primorie | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2355:2282 | 48 |
9 | University-Ugra | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2403:2288 | 48 |
10 | Russia B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2246:2231 | 45 |
11 | Khimki-Podmoskovie | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2182:2204 | 43 |
12 | Barnaul | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2349:2431 | 42 |
13 | Irkutsk | 30 | 10 | 20 | 2073:2193 | 40 |
14 | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 30 | 8 | 22 | 2113:2462 | 38 |
15 | MBA Moscow | 30 | 4 | 26 | 2182:2548 | 34 |
16 | Almaty | 30 | 2 | 28 | 1956:2589 | 32 |
Promotion ~ Super League (Play Offs)
Promotion ~ Super League (9th~16th places)
2014/15 Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Spartak Primorie (8) | Samara (1) | 2 : 0 |
2 | Parma Perm (5) | Yekaterinburg (4) | 0 : 2 |
3 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | Ryazan (7) | 2 : 1 |
4 | Temp Sumz Revda (6) | Novosibirsk (3) | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Spartak Primorie (8) | Yekaterinburg (4) | 3 : 2 |
2 | Dynamo Moscow (2) | Novosibirsk (3) | 1 : 3 |
Final
1 | Spartak Primorie (8) | Novosibirsk (3) | 0 : 3 |
3rd place
2 | Yekaterinburg (4) | Dynamo Moscow (2) | 1 : 3 |
Redes Sociales