2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2010/11 Final Four


Semi-finals
1Lokomotiv KubanSt. Petersburg74 : 64
2OostendeKK Krka Novo mesto65 : 79

Final
1Lokomotiv KubanKK Krka Novo mesto77 : 83

3rd place
2St. PetersburgOostende92 : 94

2010/11 First stage


Group A
PlWLPts
1St. Petersburg651507:44111
2Szolnoki Olaj633447:4699
3Gravelines-Dunkerque633428:4529
4Nizhny Novgorod615434:4547


Group B
PlWLPts
1Ventspils642479:41910
2Frankfurt633399:3919
3Maccabi Haifa633435:4759
4Khimik624421:4498


Group C
PlWLPts
1Academic651484:44011
2Benfica633442:4839
3Lugano Tigers624466:4528
4Tartu Ulikool624442:4598


Group D
PlWLPts
1Norrkoping642474:45310
2Elitzur Maccabi Netanya633453:4449
3Liege633468:4759
4Turk Telekom624501:5248


Group E
PlWLPts
1Olomoucko651478:44011
2KK Krka Novo mesto651455:42211
3Bonn624453:4698
4Zagreb606440:4956


Group F
PlWLPts
1Lokomotiv Kuban642503:45810
2Antwerp Giants633440:4509
3BC Steaua Bucuresti633423:4569
4Dynamo Moscow624429:4318


Group G
PlWLPts
1Pinar Karsiyaka642488:45510
2Zadar633461:4449
3Apoel BC633437:4409
4ETHA Engomi624420:4678


Group H
PlWLPts
1Oostende642431:42410
2Nancy633465:4639
3Belfius Mons633440:4439
4Orleans624439:4458

      Promotion ~ EuroChallenge (Second stage)

2010/11 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1St. PetersburgPinar Karsiyaka2 : 0
2OostendeVentspils2 : 1
3KK Krka Novo mestoAcademic2 : 1
4Gravelines-DunkerqueLokomotiv Kuban0 : 2

2010/11 Qualification


Final
1Nizhny NovgorodEnisey85 : 82, 92 : 92
2Szolnoki OlajKeravnos67 : 56, 75 : 52
3Boulogne-LevalloisMaccabi Haifa66 : 89, 75 : 63
4LeidenPinar Karsiyaka63 : 77, 65 : 87
5ETHA EngomiArtland66 : 69, 69 : 61
6KK BosnaNancy58 : 76, 74 : 91
7Lugano TigersZenit Petersburg81 : 66, 85 : 91
8NorrkopingOkapi Aalst86 : 79, 85 : 84
9KhimikCSM Ploiesti86 : 91, 90 : 83
10BC Steaua BucurestiBC Kiev79 : 66, 77 : 59
11MinskAntwerp Giants80 : 89, 87 : 87
12Helios DomzaleOlomoucko69 : 84, 62 : 70
13Belfius MonsTrefl Sopot73 : 55, 74 : 71
14BenficaFerro-ZNTU77 : 72, 105 : 105

2010/11 Second stage


Group I
PlWLPts
1St. Petersburg651497:43511
2Academic642486:44710
3Maccabi Haifa624453:5198
4Elitzur Maccabi Netanya615433:4687


Group J
PlWLPts
1KK Krka Novo mesto651455:41811
2Pinar Karsiyaka642525:47510
3Belfius Mons624441:4818
4Antwerp Giants615390:4377


Group K
PlWLPts
1Gravelines-Dunkerque651463:44811
2Ventspils642503:41810
3Norrkoping624453:5058
4Benfica615439:4877


Group L
PlWLPts
1Oostende651464:41811
2Lokomotiv Kuban642465:42510
3Olomoucko624483:4958
4Zadar615444:5187

      Promotion ~ EuroChallenge (Play Offs)


All EuroChallenge Events by Years

2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top