2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
5th place
7th place
Semi-finals
Final
9th place
11th place
Promotion ~ Orlen Liga Women (Play Offs)
Orlen Liga Women (Qualification ~ Losers stage)
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
3rd place
Semi-finals
Final
9th place
2014/15 5th-12th places
Quarter-finals
1 | Budowlani Lodz W (7) | Bydgoszcz W (12) | 3 : 0, 3 : 0 |
2 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W (9) | Dabrowa Gornicza W (6) | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
3 | Legionowo W (8) | Rzeszow W (10) | 2 : 3, 3 : 1 |
4 | Pila W (11) | Bielsko-Biala W (5) | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
Semi-finals
1 | Budowlani Lodz W (7) | Dabrowa Gornicza W (6) | 0 : 3, 2 : 3 |
2 | Legionowo W (8) | Bielsko-Biala W (5) | 3 : 2, 2 : 3 |
Final
5th place
1 | Legionowo W (8) | Dabrowa Gornicza W (6) | 0 : 3, 1 : 3 |
7th place
2 | Budowlani Lodz W (7) | Bielsko-Biala W (5) | 3 : 1, 3 : 0 |
2014/15 9th-12th places
Semi-finals
1 | Rzeszow W (10) | Pila W (11) | 1 : 2 |
2 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W (9) | Bydgoszcz W (12) | 2 : 1 |
Final
9th place
1 | Pila W (11) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W (9) | 0 : 2 |
11th place
2 | Bydgoszcz W (12) | Rzeszow W (10) | 0 : 2 |
2014/15 Main
Pl | W | L | Pts | |||
1 | Chemik Police W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 65:12 | 60 |
2 | Trefl Sopot W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 59:21 | 55 |
3 | Muszyna W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 55:28 | 50 |
4 | Wroclaw W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 53:30 | 48 |
5 | Bielsko-Biala W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 49:40 | 40 |
6 | Dabrowa Gornicza W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 47:38 | 38 |
7 | Budowlani Lodz W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 46:47 | 32 |
8 | Legionowo W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 34:51 | 22 |
9 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 28:48 | 22 |
10 | Rzeszow W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 24:54 | 15 |
11 | Pila W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 18:59 | 10 |
12 | Bydgoszcz W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 15:65 | 4 |
Promotion ~ Orlen Liga Women (Play Offs)
Orlen Liga Women (Qualification ~ Losers stage)
2014/15 Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Chemik Police W (1) | Legionowo W (8) | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bielsko-Biala W (5) | Wroclaw W (4) | 1 : 2 |
3 | Trefl Sopot W (2) | Budowlani Lodz W (7) | 2 : 0 |
4 | Dabrowa Gornicza W (6) | Muszyna W (3) | 1 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Chemik Police W (1) | Wroclaw W (4) | 3 : 1 |
2 | Trefl Sopot W (2) | Muszyna W (3) | 3 : 1 |
Final
1 | Chemik Police W (1) | Trefl Sopot W (2) | 3 : 1 |
3rd place
2 | Muszyna W (3) | Wroclaw W (4) | 3 : 0 |
2014/15 Qualification - Losers stage
Semi-finals
1 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W (9) | Bydgoszcz W (12) | 3 : 1, 0 : 3 |
2 | Rzeszow W (10) | Pila W (11) | 3 : 1, 2 : 3 |
Final
1 | Pila W (11) | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W (9) | 1 : 3, 3 : 2 |
9th place
2 | Bydgoszcz W (12) | Rzeszow W (10) | 1 : 3, 0 : 3 |
Redes Sociales