2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018

2019 Singles - Main


1/32-finals
1Minella M. (LL)Bye
2Rodina E.Jabeur O.1 : 2
3Sakkari M.Pegula J. (Q)2 : 0
4Yastremska D. (Q)Konta J. (14)0 : 2
5Golubic V. (LL)Saville D. (LL)1 : 2
6Swan K. (WC)Zhang S.1 : 2
7Cornet A.Watson H. (WC)2 : 0
8ByeSvitolina E. (5)
9Kerber A. (4)Bye
10Stosur S. (Q)Kenin S.2 : 0
11Sasnovich A.Peterson R.1 : 2
12Tsurenko L.Diyas Z. (LL)2 : 0
13Parmentier P. (LL)Linette M. (LL)2 : 1
14Hercog P. (Q)Strycova B. (RET.)1 : 0
15Giorgi C.Hsieh S-W.1 : 2
16ByeHalep S. (6)
17Sabalenka A. (8)Bye
18Zidansek T.Suarez Navarro C.2 : 1
19Kasatkina D.Petkovic A.1 : 2
20Flipkens K.Wozniacki C. (11)0 : 2
21Kontaveit A. (16)Dart H. (WC)2 : 1
22Ferro F. (Q)Friedsam A-L.0 : 2
23Collins D. (RET.)Putintseva Y.0 : 0
24ByeBertens K. (3)
25Stephens S. (7)Bye
26Buzarnescu M.Ostapenko J.0 : 2
27Tomljanovic A.Alexandrova E.0 : 2
28Kudermetova V. (Q)Bencic B. (10)0 : 2
29Vondrousova M. (13)Zheng S.2 : 0
30Puig M.Mertens E.0 : 2
31Betova M.Siniakova K.2 : 0
32ByePliskova Ka. (2)

1/16-finals
1Minella M. (LL)Jabeur O.1 : 2
2Sakkari M.Konta J. (14)0 : 2
3Saville D.Zhang S.0 : 2
4Cornet A.Svitolina E. (5)2 : 0
5Kerber A. (4)Stosur S.2 : 0
6Peterson R.Tsurenko L.2 : 0
7Parmentier P.Hercog P.1 : 2
8Hsieh S-W.Halep S. (6)0 : 2
9Sabalenka A. (8)Zidansek T.2 : 0
10Petkovic A.Wozniacki C. (11)0 : 2
11Kontaveit A. (16)Friedsam A-L.0 : 2
12Putintseva Y.Bertens K. (3)0 : 2
13Stephens S. (7)Ostapenko J.1 : 2
14Alexandrova E.Bencic B. (10)2 : 1
15Vondrousova M. (13)Mertens E.1 : 2
16Betova M.Pliskova Ka. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Jabeur O.Konta J. (14)2 : 0
2Zhang S.Cornet A.0 : 2
3Kerber A. (4)Peterson R.2 : 0
4Hercog P.Halep S. (6)1 : 2
5Sabalenka A. (8)Wozniacki C. (11)2 : 1
6Friedsam A-L.Bertens K. (3)0 : 2
7Ostapenko J. (RET.)Alexandrova E.0 : 1
8Mertens E.Pliskova Ka. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Jabeur O.Cornet A.2 : 1
2Kerber A. (4)Halep S. (6)2 : 0
3Sabalenka A. (8)Bertens K. (3)1 : 2
4Alexandrova E.Pliskova Ka. (2)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Jabeur O.Kerber A. (WO.) (4)
2Bertens K. (3)Pliskova Ka. (2)0 : 2

Final
1Kerber A. (4)Pliskova Ka. (2)0 : 2




2019 Singles - Qualification


Semi-finals
1Yastremska D. (1)Christie F. (WC)2 : 0
2Bacsinszky T.Golubic V. (10)0 : 2
3Kudermetova V. (2)Pera B.2 : 1
4Barnett A. (WC)Diyas Z. (12)0 : 2
5Hercog P. (3)Teichmann J.2 : 0
6Cabrera L.Parmentier P. (9)0 : 2
7Swiatek I. (4)Stosur S.0 : 2
8Radwanska U.Linette M. (7)0 : 2
9Saville D. (WC)Lapko V.2 : 0
10Ferro F.Bouchard E. (8)2 : 0
11Pegula J. (6)Voegele S.2 : 0
12Minella M.Sharma A. (WC)2 : 1

Final
1Yastremska D. (1)Golubic V. (10)2 : 0
2Kudermetova V. (2)Diyas Z. (12)2 : 0
3Hercog P. (3)Parmentier P. (9)2 : 1
4Stosur S.Linette M. (7)2 : 0
5Saville D.Ferro F.0 : 2
6Pegula J. (6)Minella M. (RET.)1 : 0

Todos Eventos de WTA Eastbourne por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top