2023/24 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

Draw

2023/24

1/128-finals
1FK MykolaivFazenda6 : 1
2ByeBukovyna
3Nyva VinnytsyaBye
4ByeAhrobiznes Volochysk
8ByeZhytomyr
16ByeDnipro-1
17Skala 1911Bye
18ByeKhust
19Podillya KhmelnytskyiBye
20ByeNyva Ternopil
24ByeRukh Lviv
32ByeOleksandriya
33ZvyagelBye
34ByeChaika
35Sturm IvankivUCSA1 : 2
36ByeKudrivka-Nyva
40ByeObolon
48ByeDyn. Kyiv
49TrostyanetsBye
50ByeReal Pharma
51Hirnyk-SportBye
52ByeSC Poltava
56ByeMetalist 1925
64ByeVorskla Poltava
65InhuletsBye
66ByeMFC Metalurh
67ViktoriaBye
68ByeDruzhba Myrivka
72ByeLNZ Cherkasy
80ByeMinaj
81PrykarpattyaBye
82ByeKarpaty Lviv
83Metalist KharkivBye
84ByeEpitsentr
88ByeVeres-Rivne
96ByeShakhtar Donetsk
97Lokomotyv KyivBye
98ByeDinaz Vyshgorod
99FC ChernihivBye
100ByeLivyi Bereg
104ByeCh. Odesa
112ByeKryvbas
113Olympia SavyntsiKudrivka0 : 1
114ByeKremin
115VAST MykolaivBye
116ByeFSC Mariupol
120ByeKolos Kovalivka
128ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/64-finals
1FK MykolaivBukovyna1 : 0
2Nyva VinnytsyaAhrobiznes Volochysk0 : 1
4ByeZhytomyr
8ByeDnipro-1
9Skala 1911Khust5 : 2
10Podillya KhmelnytskyiNyva Ternopil0 : 1
12ByeRukh Lviv
16ByeOleksandriya
17ZvyagelChaika5 : 0
18UCSAKudrivka-Nyva2 : 1
20ByeObolon
24ByeDyn. Kyiv
25TrostyanetsReal Pharma3 : 0
26Hirnyk-SportSC Poltava1 : 0
28ByeMetalist 1925
32ByeVorskla Poltava
33InhuletsMFC Metalurh4 : 3
34ViktoriaDruzhba Myrivka2 : 1
36ByeLNZ Cherkasy
40ByeMinaj
41PrykarpattyaKarpaty Lviv2 : 1
42Metalist KharkivEpitsentr1 : 2
44ByeVeres-Rivne
48ByeShakhtar Donetsk
49Lokomotyv KyivDinaz Vyshgorod1 : 0
50FC ChernihivLivyi Bereg1 : 2
52ByeCh. Odesa
56ByeKryvbas
57KudrivkaKremin3 : 0
58VAST MykolaivFSC Mariupol2 : 5
60ByeKolos Kovalivka
64ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/32-finals
1FK MykolaivAhrobiznes Volochysk1 : 3
2ByeZhytomyr
4ByeDnipro-1
5Skala 1911Nyva Ternopil2 : 1
6ByeRukh Lviv
8ByeOleksandriya
9ZvyagelUCSA4 : 0
10ByeObolon
12ByeDyn. Kyiv
13TrostyanetsHirnyk-Sport1 : 2
14ByeMetalist 1925
16ByeVorskla Poltava
17InhuletsViktoria0 : 1
18ByeLNZ Cherkasy
20ByeMinaj
21PrykarpattyaEpitsentr1 : 2
22ByeVeres-Rivne
24ByeShakhtar Donetsk
25Lokomotyv KyivLivyi Bereg0 : 2
26ByeCh. Odesa
28ByeKryvbas
29KudrivkaFSC Mariupol2 : 3
30ByeKolos Kovalivka
32ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/16-finals
1Ahrobiznes VolochyskZhytomyr0 : 2
2ByeDnipro-1
3Skala 1911Rukh Lviv0 : 2
4ByeOleksandriya
5ZvyagelObolon0 : 1
6ByeDyn. Kyiv
7Hirnyk-SportMetalist 19251 : 3
8ByeVorskla Poltava
9ViktoriaLNZ Cherkasy1 : 0
10ByeMinaj
11EpitsentrVeres-Rivne1 : 3
12ByeShakhtar Donetsk
13Livyi BeregCh. Odesa1 : 2
14ByeKryvbas
15FSC MariupolKolos Kovalivka3 : 2
16ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/8-finals
1ZhytomyrDnipro-12 : 1
2Rukh LvivOleksandriya0 : 1
3ObolonDyn. Kyiv1 : 0
4Metalist 1925Vorskla Poltava0 : 3
5ViktoriaMinaj1 : 0
6Veres-RivneShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3
7Ch. OdesaKryvbas2 : 1
8FSC MariupolFK Zorya Luhansk0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1ZhytomyrOleksandriya1 : 0
2ObolonVorskla Poltava0 : 3
3ViktoriaShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3
4Ch. OdesaFK Zorya Luhansk4 : 1

Semi-finals
1ZhytomyrVorskla Poltava0 : 1
2Shakhtar DonetskCh. Odesa4 : 1

Final
1Vorskla PoltavaShakhtar Donetsk1 : 2

Todos Eventos de Ukrainian Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top