2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2019/20 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1Laredo28205360:243665
2Torrelavega28186458:233560
3Rayo Cantabria28183754:243057
4Tropezon28166655:322354
5Cayon28149554:233151
6Escobedo28147748:321649
7Bezana28145943:271647
8Barreda Balompie281351035:41-644
9CD Barquereno28991035:37-236
10Guarnizo281121540:45-535
11Siete Villas288101032:31134
12Torina28971236:42-634
13UD Samano281031532:49-1733
14Selaya28951421:41-2032
15Textil Escudo28831731:49-1827
16Solares28681423:41-1826
17Atletico Albericia28671533:50-1725
18Vimenor28671530:51-2125
19Ribamontan al Mar28671527:56-2925
20UC Cartes28561723:52-2921

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2019/20 Promotion - Play Offs


Semi-finals
1CompostelaBarco3 : 1
2Ourense CFArosa SC2 : 1
3LealtadCaudal Deportivo0 : 1
4LlaneraCovadonga2 : 3
5LaredoTropezon3 : 1
6TorrelavegaRayo Cantabria1 : 1
7PortugaleteBasconia1 : 0
8SestaoCD Vitoria0 : 0
9L HospitaletSant Andreu0 : 0
10TerrassaCE Europa1 : 0
11AlcoyanoCF Intercity0 : 0
12AlziraAtzeneta1 : 3
13NavalcarneroRSD Alcala1 : 1
14Union AdarveAlcorcon B1 : 3
15ZamoraNumancia B2 : 1
16Gimnastica SegovianaArandina0 : 0
17LinaresJaen0 : 1
18El EjidoMotril3 : 2
19Betis BCD Utrera3 : 1
20Ciudad de LucenaXerez D.F.C.1 : 1
21PoblenseFelanitx1 : 1
22Ibiza Islas PitiusasMallorca B0 : 1
23CD MarinoTamaraceite0 : 1
24SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 4
25Lorca DeportivaMazarron CF0 : 0
26PulpilenoRacing Cartagena MM0 : 0
27VillanovenseExtremadura UD B2 : 0
28CD CoriaCacereno0 : 1
29MutilveraPamplona0 : 0
30AD San JuanBeti Kozkor2 : 4
31SD LogronesArnedo2 : 0
32VareaCasalarreina1 : 0
33TarazonaZaragoza B1 : 0
34TeruelBrea1 : 2
35SocuellamosToledo1 : 0
36Quintanar del ReyGuadalajara1 : 2

Final
1CompostelaOurense CF1 : 1
2Caudal DeportivoCovadonga0 : 2
3LaredoTorrelavega2 : 0
4PortugaleteSestao1 : 0
5L HospitaletTerrassa1 : 1
6AlcoyanoAtzeneta0 : 1
7NavalcarneroAlcorcon B1 : 1
8ZamoraGimnastica Segoviana2 : 1
9JaenEl Ejido1 : 1
10Betis BCiudad de Lucena4 : 1
11PoblenseMallorca B2 : 1
12TamaraceiteSan Fernando2 : 1
13Lorca DeportivaPulpileno1 : 1
14VillanovenseCacereno1 : 1
15MutilveraBeti Kozkor1 : 0
16SD LogronesVarea1 : 1
17TarazonaBrea3 : 0
18SocuellamosGuadalajara0 : 0

All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 3 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top