2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2015/16
1/64-finals
1 | Jelgava | Bye | |
5 | RFS | Bye | |
6 | Super Nova | Grobina | 0 : 3 |
7 | Saldus | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Riga FC | |
9 | AFA Olaine | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Tukums 2000 | |
13 | FK Smiltene | Bye | |
15 | Adazi | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Babite | |
17 | FK Liepaja | Bye | |
21 | Upesciems | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Fortuna | |
23 | Bandava | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Salaspils FK | |
25 | Auda | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Lacplesis | |
27 | Balvu | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Monarhs | |
32 | Bye | Ventspils | |
33 | BFC Daugavpils | Bye | |
37 | SK Kalnciema | Ludzas | 4 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Ogre | |
39 | Lielupe | Priekuli | 2 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Valmiera | |
41 | Rezekne | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Marienburg | |
43 | Riga United | Rinuzi | 3 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Jekabpils SC | |
48 | Bye | Metta/LU | |
49 | Skonto | Bye | |
53 | FK Dobele | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Alberts | |
55 | Bebri | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Alberts JDFS | |
57 | Preilu BJSS | Bye | |
58 | Nica FC | Kuldigas NSS | 1 : 3 |
59 | JFC Dobele | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Compact.LV | |
64 | Bye | Spartaks |
1/32-finals
1 | Jelgava | Bye | |
3 | RFS | Grobina | 10 : 0 |
4 | Saldus | Riga FC | 0 : 5 |
5 | AFA Olaine | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Tukums 2000 | |
7 | FK Smiltene | Bye | |
8 | Adazi | Babite | 1 : 3 |
9 | FK Liepaja | Bye | |
11 | Upesciems | Fortuna | 6 : 1 |
12 | Bandava | Salaspils FK | 0 : 3 |
13 | Auda | Lacplesis | 1 : 0 |
14 | Balvu | Monarhs | 1 : 7 |
16 | Bye | Ventspils | |
17 | BFC Daugavpils | Bye | |
19 | SK Kalnciema | Ogre | 3 : 0 |
20 | Lielupe | Valmiera | 0 : 7 |
21 | Rezekne (WO.) | Marienburg | |
22 | Riga United | Jekabpils SC | 1 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Metta/LU | |
25 | Skonto | Bye | |
27 | FK Dobele | Alberts | 1 : 0 |
28 | Bebri | Alberts JDFS | 1 : 3 |
29 | Preilu BJSS | Kuldigas NSS | 4 : 0 |
30 | JFC Dobele | Compact.LV | 0 : 6 |
32 | Bye | Spartaks |
1/16-finals
1 | Jelgava | Bye | |
2 | RFS | Riga FC | 2 : 3 |
3 | AFA Olaine | Tukums 2000 | 5 : 2 |
4 | FK Smiltene | Babite | 1 : 3 |
5 | FK Liepaja | Bye | |
6 | Upesciems | Salaspils FK | 0 : 3 |
7 | Auda | Monarhs | 3 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Ventspils | |
9 | BFC Daugavpils | Bye | |
10 | SK Kalnciema | Valmiera | 1 : 10 |
11 | Rezekne | Jekabpils SC | 2 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Metta/LU | |
13 | Skonto | Bye | |
14 | FK Dobele | Alberts JDFS | 1 : 8 |
15 | Preilu BJSS | Compact.LV | 5 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Spartaks |
1/8-finals
1 | Jelgava | Riga FC | 1 : 0 |
2 | AFA Olaine | Babite | 0 : 1 |
3 | FK Liepaja | Salaspils FK | 4 : 0 |
4 | Auda | Ventspils | 0 : 7 |
5 | BFC Daugavpils | Valmiera | 2 : 0 |
6 | Rezekne | Metta/LU | 0 : 4 |
7 | Skonto | Alberts JDFS | 4 : 0 |
8 | Preilu BJSS | Spartaks | 1 : 6 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Jelgava | Babite | 3 : 2 |
2 | FK Liepaja | Ventspils | 0 : 1 |
3 | BFC Daugavpils | Metta/LU | 2 : 0 |
4 | Skonto | Spartaks | 1 : 3 |
Semi-finals
1 | Jelgava | Ventspils | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
2 | BFC Daugavpils | Spartaks | 0 : 1, 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Jelgava | Spartaks | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales