2016


1/64-finals
1Kashima AntlersBye
2Niigata UniversityToyama0 : 1
3Hokkaido Consadole SapporoTsukuba Univ.3 : 0
4Kagura ShimaneOkayama1 : 4
5Montedio YamagataWakayama2 : 1
6Sony SendaiKusatsu0 : 1
7Suzuka UnlimitedTokai Gakuen2 : 1
8ByeVissel Kobe
9Sagan TosuBye
10Honda LockRyukyu0 : 1
11KyotoCento Cuore Harima4 : 0
12Aruverio TakamatsuCerezo Osaka0 : 10
16ByeSanfrecce Hiroshima
17Gamba OsakaBye
21Oita TrinitaMD Nagasaki3 : 0
22ByeKofu
23MitoTokyo International University1 : 0
24KansaiShimizu S-Pulse1 : 2
25Albirex NiigataBye
26Reilac ShigaKwansei1 : 3
27Avispa FukuokaKagoshima Utd7 : 2
28Tokai KumamotoRenofa Yamaguchi0 : 4
29VerdyVonds I.2 : 1
30FC TosuKumamoto1 : 2
31Fukushima UtdThespakusatsu Challengers4 : 1
32ByeYokohama F. Marinos
33Omiya ArdijaBye
34Okayama IIGainare Tottori0 : 5
35Kanagawa UniversityMachida1 : 0
36Gifu IIIwata0 : 7
37NaganoALO's Hokuriku5 : 0
38ByeNagoya Grampus
39V-Varen NagasakiKochi United2 : 1
40Yamagata UniversityYokohama FC0 : 5
41Kashiwa ReysolBye
42Kyoto SangyoNara Club0 : 2
43KamatamareImabari1 : 0
44SRC HiroshimaEhime0 : 4
45TokushimaTokushima Celeste6 : 0
46Fukuoka Univ.Giravanz Kitakyushu0 : 1
47Yamanashi GakuinTochigi Uva2 : 1
48ByeShonan Bellmare
49FC TokyoBye
53Grulla MoriokaWaseda Univ.4 : 0
54ByeVegalta Sendai
55YamagaTokuyama6 : 0
56GifuHonda FC1 : 2
57Urawa RedsBye
61ChibaHokkaido University5 : 0
62Saurcos FukuiKanazawa1 : 4
63BlaublitzVanraure2 : 0
64ByeKawasaki Frontale

1/32-finals
1Kashima AntlersToyama3 : 0
2Hokkaido Consadole SapporoOkayama1 : 2
3Montedio YamagataKusatsu5 : 0
4Suzuka UnlimitedVissel Kobe1 : 7
5Sagan TosuRyukyu3 : 1
6KyotoCerezo Osaka1 : 2
8ByeSanfrecce Hiroshima
9Gamba OsakaBye
11Oita TrinitaKofu1 : 0
12MitoShimizu S-Pulse0 : 3
13Albirex NiigataKwansei5 : 3
14Avispa FukuokaRenofa Yamaguchi2 : 3
15VerdyKumamoto5 : 1
16Fukushima UtdYokohama F. Marinos0 : 2
17Omiya ArdijaGainare Tottori1 : 0
18Kanagawa UniversityIwata0 : 2
19NaganoNagoya Grampus1 : 0
20V-Varen NagasakiYokohama FC1 : 2
21Kashiwa ReysolNara Club5 : 2
22KamatamareEhime0 : 2
23TokushimaGiravanz Kitakyushu2 : 0
24Yamanashi GakuinShonan Bellmare0 : 6
25FC TokyoBye
27Grulla MoriokaVegalta Sendai5 : 2
28YamagaHonda FC1 : 2
29Urawa RedsBye
31ChibaKanazawa2 : 0
32BlaublitzKawasaki Frontale1 : 3

1/16-finals
1Kashima AntlersOkayama2 : 1
2Montedio YamagataVissel Kobe3 : 4
3Sagan TosuCerezo Osaka2 : 0
4ByeSanfrecce Hiroshima
5Gamba OsakaBye
6Oita TrinitaShimizu S-Pulse0 : 1
7Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi1 : 0
8VerdyYokohama F. Marinos0 : 4
9Omiya ArdijaIwata5 : 0
10NaganoYokohama FC2 : 3
11Kashiwa ReysolEhime1 : 0
12TokushimaShonan Bellmare0 : 4
13FC TokyoBye
14Grulla MoriokaHonda FC1 : 2
15Urawa RedsBye
16ChibaKawasaki Frontale1 : 4

1/8-finals
1Kashima AntlersVissel Kobe2 : 1
2Sagan TosuSanfrecce Hiroshima0 : 3
3Gamba OsakaShimizu S-Pulse1 : 0
4Albirex NiigataYokohama F. Marinos0 : 1
5Omiya ArdijaYokohama FC1 : 0
6Kashiwa ReysolShonan Bellmare1 : 3
7FC TokyoHonda FC2 : 1
8Urawa RedsKawasaki Frontale3 : 4

Quarter-finals
1Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima1 : 0
2Gamba OsakaYokohama F. Marinos1 : 2
3Omiya ArdijaShonan Bellmare4 : 2
4FC TokyoKawasaki Frontale1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Kashima AntlersYokohama F. Marinos2 : 0
2Omiya ArdijaKawasaki Frontale0 : 1

Final
1Kashima AntlersKawasaki Frontale2 : 1

Todos Eventos de Japan Emperors Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top