Clasificación
2024/25Western Conference - Gold Division
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | SKA-1946 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:11 | 6 |
2 | MHC Spartak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 6 |
3 | Amurskie Tigry | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
4 | Loko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | 4 |
5 | Dyn. Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | 2 |
6 | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | 2 |
7 | Din. St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | 2 |
8 | Atlant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9 | Almaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | 0 |
Western Conference - Silver Division
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | Krasnaya Armiya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | 6 |
2 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 6 |
3 | Kapitan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 3 |
4 | Russkie Vityazi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 |
5 | Tayfun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 2 |
6 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:17 | 1 |
7 | SKA-Yunior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:18 | 1 |
8 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | AKM-Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
10 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Eastern Conference - Gold Division
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | Avto | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:10 | 7 |
2 | Irbis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 6 |
3 | Omskie Yastreby | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 5 |
4 | Stalnye Lisy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 4 |
5 | Chaika | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:10 | 4 |
6 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 2 |
7 | Mamonty Yugry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:7 | 2 |
8 | Belye Medvedi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | 2 |
9 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 1 |
Eastern Conference - Silver Division
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | Loko-76 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:11 | 8 |
2 | Ladya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 6 |
3 | Snezhnye Barsy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19:12 | 6 |
4 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:14 | 5 |
5 | Tolpar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 |
6 | Reaktor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | 2 |
7 | Tyumensky Legion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 2 |
8 | Molot Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 2 |
9 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:15 | 1 |
10 | AKM-Novomoskovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:23 | 0 |
Promotion ~ MHL (Play Offs: )
Redes Sociales