2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Promotion ~ Championship (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Humo is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Nomad Astana is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Kazzinc-Torpedo is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Aktobe is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Karaganda is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Gornyak Rudny is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Promotion ~ Championship (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
3rd place
2023/24
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | Kokshetau ✔ | 49 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 194:72 | 84 |
2 | Humo ✔ | 49 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 175:83 | 77 |
3 | Nomad Astana ✔ | 50 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 179:120 | 69 |
4 | Kazzinc-Torpedo ✔ | 50 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 163:128 | 63 |
5 | Aktobe ✔ | 49 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 142:151 | 55 |
6 | Karaganda ✔ | 50 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 137:145 | 53 |
7 | Gornyak Rudny ✔ | 49 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 149:157 | 53 |
8 | Beibarys Atyrau | 49 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 140:157 | 47 |
9 | Kulager | 49 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 116:147 | 43 |
10 | Almaty | 50 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 130:209 | 37 |
11 | Pavlodar | 50 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 89:245 | 16 |
Promotion ~ Championship (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
Clinched Spots for Teams
Kokshetau is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)Humo is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Nomad Astana is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Kazzinc-Torpedo is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Aktobe is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Karaganda is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
Gornyak Rudny is Qualified for Championship (Play Offs Quarter~finals)
2023/24 Main
Pl | W | WO | LO | L | Pts | |||
1 | Kokshetau | 50 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 194:77 | 84 |
2 | Humo | 50 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 180:83 | 79 |
3 | Nomad Astana | 50 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 179:120 | 69 |
4 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 50 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 163:128 | 63 |
5 | Aktobe | 50 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 147:151 | 57 |
6 | Gornyak Rudny | 50 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 157:159 | 55 |
7 | Karaganda | 50 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 137:145 | 53 |
8 | Beibarys Atyrau | 50 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 140:162 | 47 |
9 | Kulager | 50 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 118:155 | 43 |
10 | Almaty | 50 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 130:209 | 37 |
11 | Pavlodar | 50 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 89:245 | 16 |
Promotion ~ Championship (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
2023/24 Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Kokshetau (1) | Beibarys Atyrau (8) | 4 : 1 |
2 | Humo (2) | Karaganda (7) | 2 : 4 |
3 | Nomad Astana (3) | Gornyak Rudny (6) | 4 : 0 |
4 | Kazzinc-Torpedo (4) | Aktobe (5) | 0 : 4 |
Semi-finals
1 | Kokshetau (1) | Karaganda (7) | 4 : 0 |
2 | Nomad Astana (3) | Aktobe (5) | 4 : 1 |
Final
1 | Kokshetau (1) | Nomad Astana (3) | 4 : 1 |
3rd place
2 | Aktobe (5) | Karaganda (7) | 2 : 3 |
Redes Sociales