Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Lukeman M.van Dongen J.6 : 3
2Rupprecht P.Hughes J.3 : 6
3Heta D.Hurrell J.6 : 5
4Monk A.Warner A.6 : 5
5van Barneveld R.Huybrechts R.6 : 1
6Dennant M.van Trijp D.6 : 5
7Cullen J.Lukasiak O.4 : 6
8Plaisier W.Jansen D.3 : 6
9Dolan B.Edhouse R.4 : 6
10Reus B.Tricole T.2 : 6
11van Duijvenbode D.Suljovic M.6 : 0
12Bellmont S.Szaganski R.6 : 4
13Wade J.Colley R.6 : 4
14Klose D.Vandenbogaerde M.6 : 4
15Smith M.Rafferty N.6 : 5
16Lennon S.Geeraets P.6 : 3
17Rydz C.Huybrechts K.6 : 3
18Richardson J.Wolters T.6 : 5
19van Gerwen M.Bates O.6 : 1
20Goffin C.Henderson J.1 : 6
21Gurney D.King M.6 : 5
22Nijman W.Doets K.3 : 6
23Bunting S.Williams S.6 : 5
24Roelofs O.Hunt A.6 : 5
25Woodhouse L.Lovely T.4 : 6
26Wattimena J.Killington G.6 : 5
27Clayton J.Rodriguez R.-J.6 : 5
28Whitlock S.Razma M.6 : 3
29van Veen G.van Peer B.2 : 6
30Krcmar B.Sparidaans J.4 : 6
31Pietreczko R.Labre J.6 : 5
32Scutt C.Kenny N.6 : 2
33White I.van der Wal J.6 : 2
34Van der Voort V.Krohne P.6 : 5
35Chisnall D.Menzies C.6 : 5
36Hempel F.Gawlas A.4 : 6
37Gilding A.Grundy R.6 : 3
38Borland W.Veenstra R.1 : 6
39Ratajski K.Taylor D.2 : 6
40Payne J.de Graaf J.3 : 6
41Clemens G.Wenig L.5 : 6
42Beveridge D.Knops R.0 : 6
43Anderson G.Puha H.6 : 5
44Burnett R.Claydon B.4 : 6
45Schindler M.Hall G.6 : 5
46Klaasen J.Griffin R.6 : 3
47Searle R.Evans R.6 : 2
48Landman C.Burton S.6 : 5
49Van den Bergh D.Kuivenhoven M.1 : 6
50Zonneveld N.de Zwaan J.6 : 3
51Rock J.Grbavac R.4 : 6
52Baetens A.Bennett L.4 : 6
53Dobey C.van der Velde J.6 : 5
54O'Connor W.Dragt M.6 : 1
55Smith R.Barry K.6 : 0
56Usher G.Soutar A.6 : 4
57De Decker M.Meikle R.5 : 6
58Pilgrim D.Sedlacek K.5 : 6
59Noppert D.Beaton S.3 : 6
60Nentjes G.Evans L.6 : 4
61de Sousa J.Brown K.4 : 6
62Turetta M.Slevin D.1 : 6
63Wright P.Owen R.5 : 6
64Lauby D. Jr.Mansell M.6 : 4

1/32-finals
1Lukeman M.Hughes J.6 : 4
2Heta D.Monk A.6 : 2
3van Barneveld R.Dennant M.6 : 2
4Lukasiak O.Jansen D.3 : 6
5Edhouse R.Tricole T.6 : 1
6van Duijvenbode D.Bellmont S.6 : 1
7Wade J.Klose D.6 : 1
8Smith M.Lennon S.6 : 5
9Rydz C.Richardson J.6 : 3
10van Gerwen M.Henderson J.6 : 3
11Gurney D.Doets K.6 : 0
12Bunting S.Roelofs O.4 : 6
13Lovely T.Wattimena J.5 : 6
14Clayton J.Whitlock S.6 : 4
15van Peer B.Sparidaans J.6 : 2
16Pietreczko R.Scutt C.5 : 6
17White I.Van der Voort V.3 : 6
18Chisnall D.Gawlas A.6 : 0
19Gilding A.Veenstra R.2 : 6
20Taylor D.de Graaf J.6 : 5
21Wenig L.Knops R.3 : 6
22Anderson G.Claydon B.6 : 3
23Schindler M.Klaasen J.6 : 3
24Searle R.Landman C.5 : 6
25Kuivenhoven M.Zonneveld N.6 : 4
26Grbavac R.Bennett L.4 : 6
27Dobey C.O'Connor W.5 : 6
28Smith R.Usher G.6 : 0
29Meikle R.Sedlacek K.2 : 6
30Beaton S.Nentjes G.6 : 2
31Brown K.Slevin D.5 : 6
32Owen R.Lauby D. Jr.5 : 6

1/16-finals
1Lukeman M.Heta D.2 : 6
2van Barneveld R.Jansen D.5 : 6
3Edhouse R.van Duijvenbode D.1 : 6
4Wade J.Smith M.6 : 5
5Rydz C.van Gerwen M.0 : 6
6Gurney D.Roelofs O.6 : 3
7Wattimena J.Clayton J.5 : 6
8van Peer B.Scutt C.3 : 6
9Van der Voort V.Chisnall D.3 : 6
10Veenstra R.Taylor D.2 : 6
11Knops R.Anderson G.2 : 6
12Schindler M.Landman C.6 : 3
13Kuivenhoven M.Bennett L.5 : 6
14O'Connor W.Smith R.4 : 6
15Sedlacek K.Beaton S.6 : 4
16Slevin D.Lauby D. Jr.6 : 3

1/8-finals
1Heta D.Jansen D.3 : 6
2van Duijvenbode D.Wade J.6 : 5
3van Gerwen M.Gurney D.2 : 6
4Clayton J.Scutt C.2 : 6
5Chisnall D.Taylor D.6 : 3
6Anderson G.Schindler M.3 : 4
7Bennett L.Smith R.2 : 6
8Sedlacek K.Slevin D.6 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Jansen D.van Duijvenbode D.5 : 6
2Gurney D.Scutt C.6 : 0
3Chisnall D.Schindler M.6 : 2
4Smith R.Sedlacek K.6 : 3

Semi-finals
1van Duijvenbode D.Gurney D.7 : 6
2Chisnall D.Smith R.7 : 4

Final
1van Duijvenbode D.Chisnall D.6 : 8
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top