Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Clemens G.Rafferty N.2 : 6
2Geeraets P.Puha H.3 : 6
3Chisnall D.Monk A.6 : 3
4Rupprecht P.Evans R.6 : 3
5Bunting S.van der Wal J.3 : 6
6Nentjes G.Burton S.3 : 6
7Wright P.Bennett L.6 : 5
8Kenny N.Goffin C.6 : 2
9Wade J.Littler L.6 : 5
10Tricole T.Gawlas A.5 : 6
11Anderson G.Williams S.4 : 6
12Borland W.Owen R.4 : 6
13Joyce R.Huybrechts K.6 : 2
14Van der Voort V.Wattimena J.0 : 6
15Clayton J.Burnett R.6 : 3
16Jansen D.Hughes J.0 : 6
17De Decker M.Lennon S.4 : 6
18Razma M.Sedlacek K.6 : 5
19van Duijvenbode D.Sparidaans J.6 : 1
20Klaasen J.Klose D.5 : 6
21van Veen G.de Graaf J.6 : 1
22Dennant M.Usher G.6 : 5
23Smith R.King M.5 : 6
24Knops R.Mansell M.0 : 6
25Dobey C.Pilgrim D.6 : 5
26Rydz C.Hurrell J.6 : 2
27van Gerwen M.Taylor D.6 : 2
28Barry K.Hall G.2 : 6
29Gurney D.Kuivenhoven M.3 : 6
30Evans L.Claydon B.6 : 5
31Noppert D.Zonneveld N.2 : 6
32Szaganski R.Rodriguez R.-J.1 : 6
33Van den Bergh D.Beaton S.6 : 4
34Meikle R.Nijman W.2 : 6
35Price G.Menzies C.6 : 3
36Griffin R.Killington G.6 : 5
37Schindler M.Brown K.6 : 2
38Perez C.Lauby D. Jr.6 : 5
39Pietreczko R.Slevin D.6 : 2
40van Trijp D.van der Velde J.6 : 3
41van Barneveld R.Suljovic M.6 : 2
42O'Connor W.Smith-Neale A.5 : 6
43Cross R.Veenstra R.5 : 6
44Grundy R.Edhouse R.5 : 6
45Aspinall N.Beveridge D.6 : 2
46Hempel F.Roelofs O.6 : 5
47Smith M.Whitlock S.6 : 4
48Baetens A.Hunt A.6 : 5
49Woodhouse L.Labre J.6 : 1
50Krcmar B.Wenig L.2 : 6
51Heta D.Kirk A.6 : 3
52Lukasiak O.White I.6 : 5
53Gilding A.Williams J.5 : 6
54Campbell M.de Zwaan J.1 : 6
55Ratajski K.Warner A.6 : 5
56Lukeman M.Dragt M.6 : 4
57Dolan B.Richardson J.6 : 0
58Soutar A.Bates O.6 : 5
59Rock J.van Peer B.4 : 6
60Huybrechts R.Doets K.6 : 4
61de Sousa J.Vandenbogaerde M.4 : 6
62Krohne P.van Dongen J.6 : 4
63Searle R.Payne J.6 : 3
64Bellmont S.Landman C.1 : 6

1/32-finals
1Rafferty N.Puha H.3 : 6
2Chisnall D.Rupprecht P.6 : 0
3van der Wal J.Burton S.2 : 6
4Wright P.Kenny N.6 : 3
5Wade J.Gawlas A.4 : 6
6Williams S.Owen R.6 : 5
7Joyce R.Wattimena J.4 : 6
8Clayton J.Hughes J.6 : 3
9Lennon S.Razma M.6 : 4
10van Duijvenbode D.Klose D.6 : 1
11van Veen G.Dennant M.6 : 1
12King M.Mansell M.3 : 6
13Dobey C.Rydz C.6 : 1
14van Gerwen M.Hall G.6 : 4
15Kuivenhoven M.Evans L.6 : 5
16Zonneveld N.Rodriguez R.-J.6 : 4
17Van den Bergh D.Nijman W.3 : 6
18Price G.Griffin R.6 : 5
19Schindler M.Perez C.3 : 6
20Pietreczko R.van Trijp D.6 : 5
21van Barneveld R.Smith-Neale A.6 : 2
22Veenstra R.Edhouse R.6 : 2
23Aspinall N.Hempel F.4 : 6
24Smith M.Baetens A.6 : 3
25Woodhouse L.Wenig L.6 : 2
26Heta D.Lukasiak O.6 : 4
27Williams J.de Zwaan J.6 : 3
28Ratajski K.Lukeman M.6 : 5
29Dolan B.Soutar A.6 : 4
30van Peer B.Huybrechts R.3 : 6
31Vandenbogaerde M.Krohne P.6 : 2
32Searle R.Landman C.6 : 4

1/16-finals
1Puha H.Chisnall D.2 : 6
2Burton S.Wright P.2 : 6
3Gawlas A.Williams S.1 : 6
4Wattimena J.Clayton J.4 : 6
5Lennon S.van Duijvenbode D.4 : 6
6van Veen G.Mansell M.6 : 1
7Dobey C.van Gerwen M.6 : 0
8Kuivenhoven M.Zonneveld N.3 : 6
9Nijman W.Price G.4 : 6
10Perez C.Pietreczko R.6 : 1
11van Barneveld R.Veenstra R.6 : 1
12Hempel F.Smith M.6 : 4
13Woodhouse L.Heta D.4 : 6
14Williams J.Ratajski K.6 : 2
15Dolan B.Huybrechts R.6 : 2
16Vandenbogaerde M.Searle R.1 : 6

1/8-finals
1Chisnall D.Wright P.2 : 6
2Williams S.Clayton J.
3van Duijvenbode D.van Veen G.6 : 4
4Dobey C.Zonneveld N.6 : 2
5Price G.Perez C.
6van Barneveld R.Hempel F.6 : 3
7Heta D.Williams J.6 : 1
8Dolan B.Searle R.6 : 5

Quarter-finals
1Wright P.TBD #2
2van Duijvenbode D.Dobey C.
3TBD #5van Barneveld R.
4Heta D.Dolan B.

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top