2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016

Draw

Singles - Main

1/32-finals
1Korneeva A. (1)El Aouni A.2 : 0
2Valdmannova V. (Q)Ivanova I.2 : 1
3Greco Lucchina G. (Q)Haddad I. (WC)2 : 0
4Suvirdjonkova D.Grant T. C. (15)0 : 2
5Valentova T. (10)Read H. (WC)2 : 0
6Preston T. (WC)Rabman T.2 : 0
7Zhiyenbayeva S.Hamilton A. (Q)1 : 2
8Paskauskas G. (WC)Koike E. (8)0 : 2
9Saito S. (3)Slama M.2 : 1
10Grechkina A. (Q)Pace F.0 : 2
11Rowinska M. (Q)Stoiber R. A.1 : 2
12Harmon A.Esquiva Banuls C. (16)0 : 2
13Vargova N. (12)Oluwadare H. (WC)1 : 2
14Moyano L.Bartunkova N.0 : 2
15Xu M.Mester C. M.2 : 0
16Taylor L.Quevedo K. (6)0 : 2
17Jamrichova R. (5)Gae M.2 : 0
18Anazagasty-Pursoo A.Piani D. (Q)2 : 1
19Munk Mortensen R.Kovackova A.2 : 0
20Genis Salas M.McDonald E. (11)0 : 2
21Jones E. (13)Roach G. (WC)2 : 0
22Evans T.Teodosescu A.2 : 1
23Sonobe W.Stojsavljevic M. (WC)1 : 2
24Smejkalova A.Perez Alarcon L. (4)0 : 2
25Ishii S. (7)Ray V.2 : 0
26Ercan M.Samsonova L.0 : 2
27El Allami M.Murthy A. (Q)2 : 0
28Klugman H.Urgesi F. (9)2 : 0
29Kostovic T. (14)Dencheva R.0 : 2
30Pawlikowska Z.Milic E. N.0 : 2
31Gilheany R. (Q)Lacy I. (WC)0 : 2
32Kinoshita H.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Korneeva A. (1)Valdmannova V.2 : 1
2Greco Lucchina G. (WO.)Grant T. C. (15)
3Valentova T. (10)Preston T.1 : 2
4Hamilton A.Koike E. (8)1 : 2
5Saito S. (3)Pace F.1 : 2
6Stoiber R. A.Esquiva Banuls C. (16)2 : 0
7Oluwadare H.Bartunkova N.0 : 2
8Xu M.Quevedo K. (6)2 : 0
9Jamrichova R. (5)Anazagasty-Pursoo A.2 : 1
10Munk Mortensen R.McDonald E. (11)2 : 0
11Jones E. (13)Evans T.2 : 1
12Stojsavljevic M.Perez Alarcon L. (4)2 : 1
13Ishii S. (7)Samsonova L.2 : 0
14El Allami M.Klugman H.0 : 2
15Dencheva R.Milic E. N.2 : 0
16Lacy I.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Korneeva A. (1)Greco Lucchina G.2 : 0
2Preston T.Koike E. (8)0 : 2
3Pace F.Stoiber R. A.0 : 2
4Bartunkova N.Xu M.2 : 0
5Jamrichova R. (5)Munk Mortensen R.2 : 0
6Jones E. (13)Stojsavljevic M.0 : 2
7Ishii S. (7)Klugman H.2 : 0
8Dencheva R.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Korneeva A. (1)Koike E. (8)2 : 0
2Stoiber R. A.Bartunkova N.1 : 2
3Jamrichova R. (5)Stojsavljevic M.2 : 1
4Ishii S. (7)Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Korneeva A. (1)Bartunkova N.0 : 2
2Jamrichova R. (5)Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

Final
1Bartunkova N.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top