2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2023/24
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Pogon Szczecin II | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 4 |
2 | Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 0 : 2 |
3 | Krasnystaw | Zawisza | 0 : 4 |
4 | Bye | Lech Poznan | |
5 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1 : 3 |
6 | Bye | Pogon Szczecin | |
7 | Gryf Wejherowo | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 : 3 |
8 | GKS Katowice | Gornik Zabrze | 0 : 4 |
9 | Chojniczanka | R. Rzeszow | 2 : 3 |
10 | Jagiellonia | Slask Wroclaw | 2 : 0 |
11 | Brzeg | Skierniewice | 4 : 0 |
12 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Warta Poznan | 1 : 2 |
13 | Legia II | Ruch Chorzow | 3 : 2 |
14 | Jagiellonia II | Korona Kielce | 1 : 2 |
15 | Tychy | Wisla Plock | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Legia | |
17 | Wisla | Lechia Gdansk | 2 : 1 |
18 | Skra | Polonia Warszawa | 2 : 3 |
19 | Legnica 2 | S. Rzeszow | 0 : 3 |
20 | Motor Lublin | Puszcza | 0 : 1 |
21 | Garbarnia | Radomiak Radom | 2 : 1 |
22 | Odra Opole | Stal Mielec | 1 : 2 |
23 | Wisla Pulawy | Chrobry Glogow | 3 : 1 |
24 | Concordia Elblag | Widzew Lodz | 0 : 4 |
25 | Carina Gubin | Stezyca | 4 : 1 |
26 | S. Wola | Pruszkow | 2 : 0 |
27 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Termalica B-B. | 4 : 5 |
28 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 4 |
29 | KKS Kalisz | LKS Lodz | 2 : 3 |
30 | Bye | Rakow | |
31 | Leczna | Cracovia | 3 : 4 |
32 | Kleczew | Zaglebie | 2 : 3 |
1/16-finals
1 | Polonia Bytom | Arka Gdynia | 1 : 3 |
2 | Zawisza | Lech Poznan | 0 : 4 |
3 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Gornik Zabrze | 1 : 2 |
5 | R. Rzeszow | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3 |
6 | Brzeg | Warta Poznan | 0 : 4 |
7 | Legia II | Korona Kielce | 2 : 4 |
8 | Tychy | Legia | 0 : 3 |
9 | Wisla | Polonia Warszawa | 3 : 0 |
10 | S. Rzeszow | Puszcza | 1 : 0 |
11 | Garbarnia | Stal Mielec | 2 : 4 |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 4 |
13 | Carina Gubin | S. Wola | 1 : 0 |
14 | Termalica B-B. | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 1 |
15 | LKS Lodz | Rakow | 0 : 2 |
16 | Cracovia | Zaglebie | 1 : 0 |
1/8-finals
1 | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | 0 : 1 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | Gornik Zabrze | 2 : 1 |
3 | Jagiellonia | Warta Poznan | 2 : 0 |
4 | Korona Kielce | Legia | 2 : 1 |
5 | Wisla | S. Rzeszow | 4 : 1 |
6 | Stal Mielec | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 2 |
7 | Carina Gubin | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 5 |
8 | Rakow | Cracovia | 1 : 0 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Lech Poznan | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
2 | Jagiellonia | Korona Kielce | 2 : 1 |
3 | Wisla | Widzew Lodz | 2 : 1 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Pogon Szczecin | Jagiellonia | 2 : 1 |
2 | Wisla | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla |
Redes Sociales