Clasificación
Group StageGroup A
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 |
Group B
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Talleres Cordoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
Group C
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes L.P | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 |
Group D
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Junior | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
3 | U. de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 |
Group E
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 |
Group F
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Ind. del Valle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
Group G
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Atletico-MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
Group H
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Nacional | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Dep. Tachira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)
Redes Sociales