2024 First stage


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mirassol U201091033:52828
2Jose Bonifacio EC U201081124:71725
3Olimpia FC U20104159:18-913
4Tanabi U201040612:17-512
5Rio Preto U20102089:23-146
6Fernandopolis U20101185:22-174


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U201091037:53228
2Gremio Prudente U201071217:9822
3Marilia AC U201051419:13616
4Presidente Prudente U201041515:21-613
5Vocem U201012710:23-135
6Tupa U20100288:35-272


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo SP U201072143:83523
2Sertaozinho U201061317:17019
3Comercial U201035226:20614
4Bandeirante U201032513:21-811
5Francana U201031620:28-810
6Inter de Bebedouro U201021714:39-257


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Velo Clube U201081122:51725
2Ferroviaria U201062234:52920
3XV de Jau U201053227:62118
4Rio Claro U201042415:14114
5Sao Carlos U20101277:29-225
6CA Taquaritinga U20101092:48-463


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Uniao Sao Joao U201054114:6819
2Internacional de Limeira U201045118:16217
3Piracicaba U201051418:12616
4Cosmopolitano Sports U201043310:8215
5Rio Branco U201031613:16-310
6Independente SP U20101279:24-155


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ponte Preta U201071220:81222
2Aguai U201052311:6517
3Brasilis U201051415:20-516
4Itapirense U201040613:21-812
5Porto Football U201033415:11412
6Guacuano U201021711:19-87


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ituano U201071225:131222
2Desportivo U201070325:101521
3Sao Bento U201061315:11419
4Sfera U201052325:141117
5Comercial FC - Tiete U201030711:19-89
6Elosport U201000104:38-340


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Uniao Suzano U201072116:61023
2Taubate U201053222:15718
3Pinda U201042424:121214
4Sao Jose EC U201035216:11514
5CA Joseense U201033421:21012
6Uniao Mogi U20100194:38-341


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1RB Bragantino U201071223:81522
2Guarani U201063122:81421
3SKA Brasil U201044214:11316
4Capivariano U201042418:20-214
5Paulinia FU U201013612:27-156
6Metropolitano FC U20101186:21-154


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U2010100038:43430
2Referencia U201052318:19-117
3Oeste U201051418:10816
4Osasco Audax U20102269:19-108
5GE Osasco U201022621:33-128
6Clube Vital U201021710:29-197


Group 11
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U201091044:24228
2Ibrachina U201071224:111322
3Portuguesa U201042413:17-414
4Flamengo SP U20103168:21-1310
5Nacional SP U201024411:13-210
6Guarulhos U20100195:41-361


Group 12
PlWDLDiffPts
1Corinthians U201072118:41423
2Sao Caetano U201072112:4823
3Agua Santa U201032511:15-411
4Aster Itaqua U20103255:11-611
5EC Sao Bernardo U20102357:10-39
6CA Juventus U20101366:15-96


Group 13
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos U201081138:43425
2Santo Andre U201071218:16222
3Portuguesa Santista U201052319:20-117
4Maua U201050515:15015
5Jabaquara U20101369:18-96
6Mauaense U20100199:35-261


Ranking of third-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Bento U201061315:11419
2XV de Jau U201053227:62118
3Portuguesa Santista U201052319:20-117
4Oeste U201051418:10816
5Marilia AC U201051419:13616
6Piracicaba U201051418:12616
7Brasilis U201051415:20-516
8SKA Brasil U201044214:11316
9Pinda U201042424:121214
10Portuguesa U201042413:17-414
11Comercial U201035226:20614
12Olimpia FC U20104159:18-913
13Agua Santa U201032511:15-411

      Promotion ~ Paulista U20 (Second stage: )





2024 Second stage


Group 14
PlWDLDiffPts
1Desportivo U2021107:164
2Gremio Prudente U2021013:7-43
3Mirassol U2020201:102
4Santo Andre U2020111:3-21


Group 15
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U2021105:144
2Sao Caetano U2021104:134
3Jose Bonifacio EC U2021013:303
4Taubate U2020020:7-70


Group 16
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ibrachina U2022007:256
2Botafogo SP U2021101:014
3Guarani U2020112:4-21
4Piracicaba U2020020:4-40


Group 17
PlWDLDiffPts
1RB Bragantino U2020202:202
2Referencia U2020202:202
3Velo Clube U2020201:102
4Marilia AC U2020201:102


Group 18
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U2021109:364
2Oeste U2020204:402
3Uniao Sao Joao U2020204:402
4Sertaozinho U2020113:9-61


Group 19
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U2022006:156
2Ponte Preta U2021106:154
3Ferroviaria U2020111:4-31
4Portuguesa Santista U2020021:8-70


Group 20
PlWDLDiffPts
1Internacional de Limeira U2021106:424
2Corinthians U2021104:314
3Ituano U2021014:5-13
4XV de Jau U2020022:4-20


Group 21
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos U2021105:054
2Sao Bento U2021103:034
3Uniao Suzano U2021012:3-13
4Aguai U2020020:7-70

      Promotion ~ Paulista U20 (Third stage: )


Todos Eventos de Brazilian Paulista U20 por Años

2024
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top