2023 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Tanabi U2033006:249
2Real Ariquemes U2032014:226
3Portuguesa U2031023:4-13
4Nautico U2030031:6-50


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mirassol U2033006:159
2Chapecoense-SC U2031113:304
3Uniao ABC U2031113:4-14
4Inter de Minas U2030031:5-40


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U2033007:259
2Juazeirense U2032016:426
3Rio Preto U2031023:4-13
4America SP U2030032:8-60
5Santana EC U2000000:000


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atletico GO U2032104:227
2Sampaio Correa U2031114:404
3Itabaiana U2030307:703
4Botafogo SP U2030126:8-21


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Flamengo RJ U2032104:227
2Floresta EC U2031112:204
3XV de Jau U2031023:4-13
4Aparecidense U2031022:3-13


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ceilandia U2031205:325
2Avai U2031114:404
3Catanduva U2031113:4-14
4America RN U2030215:6-12


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Athletico-PR U2032106:247
2Picos U2032016:7-16
3Barretos EC U2031113:304
4Sao Bento U2030034:7-30


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Gremio U2032106:157
2Guarani U2031115:414
3Francana U2031023:8-53
4Cruzeiro Arapiraca U2030211:2-12


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cuiaba U20320112:2106
2Parauapebas U2031202:115
3Velo Clube U2031114:404
4Tupa U2030121:12-111


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cruzeiro U20330014:1139
2Capivariano U2032018:716
3Penapolense U2031022:7-53
4Comercial MS U2030031:10-90


Group 11
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sport Recife U2032104:047
2Comercial U2031203:125
3Internacional de Limeira U2030213:5-22
4Volta Redonda U2030122:6-41


Group 12
PlWDLDiffPts
1Corinthians U20330011:1109
2Zumbi U2032014:406
3Ferroviaria U2031022:6-43
4Fast Clube U2030032:8-60


Group 13
PlWDLDiffPts
1Goias U2032105:147
2AC Guaratingueta U2031204:315
3Pague Menos U2031116:334
4Gama U2030032:10-80


Group 14
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fluminense U2033009:099
2Porto Vitoria U2031115:324
3Imperatriz U2031024:10-63
4Taubate U2030121:6-51


Group 15
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U2032016:336
2Vitoria da Conquista U2032015:416
3Figueirense U2031025:6-13
4Uniao Suzano U2031023:6-33


Group 16
PlWDLDiffPts
1Coritiba U2032105:237
2Flamengo SP U2032103:127
3EC Sao Jose U2031024:5-13
4Guarulhos U2030033:7-40


Group 17
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U20330010:0109
2CSP U2031113:5-24
3Marilia AC U2030213:6-32
4Porto Velho U2030122:7-51


Group 18
PlWDLDiffPts
1America MG U2033009:279
2Retro U2031116:514
3Ponte Preta U2031113:304
4Vocem U2030031:9-80


Group 19
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo U2033008:179
2Sao Carlos U2031113:304
3Pinheirense U2031025:7-23
4Sao-Carlense U2030123:8-51


Group 20
PlWDLDiffPts
1RB Bragantino U2032016:426
2Lemense U2031114:404
3Maringa FC U2031114:404
4ABC U2031023:5-23


Group 21
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ituano U2032106:247
2Desportivo U2032105:237
3Camboriu U2031023:5-23
4CRB U2030032:7-50


Group 22
PlWDLDiffPts
1Rio Claro U2033004:139
2Sharjah Brasil U2031113:304
3Madureira U2031112:204
4Ceara U2030032:5-30


Group 23
PlWDLDiffPts
1SKA Brasil U2033006:159
2Aster Brasil U2032014:316
3Parana Clube U2031022:4-23
4Vitoria U2030030:4-40


Group 24
PlWDLDiffPts
1Internacional U2032105:147
2Oeste U2032102:027
3Rosario Central U2031024:313
4Fluminense Piaui U2030031:8-70


Group 25
PlWDLDiffPts
1EC Sao Bernardo U2032015:326
2Bahia U2031201:015
3Operario PR U2030213:4-12
4CSA U2030213:5-22


Group 26
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santo Andre U2032108:177
2Santos U2032015:416
3Falcon U2031113:4-14
4Sao Raimundo RR U2030032:9-70


Group 27
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atletico-MG U2033007:349
2Agua Santa U2032015:506
3Mixto U2031023:303
4Galvez U2030031:5-40


Group 28
PlWDLDiffPts
1Vila Nova FC U2032103:127
2Nova Iguacu U2032015:146
3Mauaense U2030212:5-32
4Maua U2030121:4-31


Group 29
PlWDLDiffPts
1Vasco U2033005:149
2Hercilio Luz U2032017:436
3Osasco Audax U2031021:3-23
4Capital U2030033:8-50


Group 30
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo PB U2033006:249
2Ibrachina U2032015:146
3Santa Cruz U2031021:3-23
4Canaa U2030032:8-60


Group 31
PlWDLDiffPts
1Remo U2032104:227
2Fortaleza U2031112:204
3CA Juventus U2031024:403
4Sao Caetano U2030211:3-22


Group 32
PlWDLDiffPts
1Piracicaba U2032108:267
2Nacional SP U2032016:336
3Juventude U2031116:514
4Alecrim U2030032:12-100

      Promotion ~ Copa Sao Paulo de juniores (Play Offs: 1/32~finals)

2023 Play Offs


1/32-finals
1Tanabi U20Chapecoense-SC U200 : 1
2Mirassol U20Real Ariquemes U201 : 0
3Palmeiras U20Sampaio Correa U206 : 0
4Atletico GO U20Juazeirense U201 : 2
5Flamengo RJ U20Avai U201 : 2
6Ceilandia U20Floresta EC U200 : 1
7Athletico-PR U20Guarani U201 : 0
8Gremio U20Picos U201 : 0
9Cuiaba U20Capivariano U202 : 1
10Cruzeiro U20Parauapebas U203 : 1
11Sport Recife U20Zumbi U203 : 0
12Corinthians U20Comercial U201 : 0
13Goias U20Porto Vitoria U201 : 0
14Fluminense U20AC Guaratingueta U201 : 0
15Novorizontino U20Flamengo SP U202 : 1
16Coritiba U20Vitoria da Conquista U202 : 0
17Sao Paulo U20Retro U201 : 0
18America MG U20CSP U203 : 0
19Botafogo U20Lemense U202 : 0
20RB Bragantino U20Sao Carlos U205 : 0
21Ituano U20Sharjah Brasil U202 : 1
22Rio Claro U20Desportivo U200 : 1
23SKA Brasil U20Oeste U201 : 0
24Internacional U20Aster Brasil U204 : 2
25EC Sao Bernardo U20Santos U201 : 2
26Santo Andre U20Bahia U201 : 2
27Atletico-MG U20Nova Iguacu U203 : 0
28Vila Nova FC U20Agua Santa U200 : 2
29Vasco U20Ibrachina U203 : 4
30Botafogo PB U20Hercilio Luz U200 : 2
31Remo U20Nacional SP U201 : 0
32Piracicaba U20Fortaleza U200 : 2

1/16-finals
1Chapecoense-SC U20Mirassol U201 : 2
2Palmeiras U20Juazeirense U204 : 0
3Avai U20Floresta EC U201 : 2
4Athletico-PR U20Gremio U203 : 2
5Cuiaba U20Cruzeiro U201 : 2
6Sport Recife U20Corinthians U202 : 1
7Goias U20Fluminense U202 : 1
8Novorizontino U20Coritiba U201 : 0
9Sao Paulo U20America MG U201 : 3
10Botafogo U20RB Bragantino U200 : 1
11Ituano U20Desportivo U202 : 1
12SKA Brasil U20Internacional U200 : 1
13Santos U20Bahia U204 : 0
14Atletico-MG U20Agua Santa U201 : 2
15Ibrachina U20Hercilio Luz U202 : 0
16Remo U20Fortaleza U200 : 2

1/8-finals
1Mirassol U20Palmeiras U200 : 4
2Floresta EC U20Athletico-PR U201 : 0
3Cruzeiro U20Sport Recife U201 : 2
4Goias U20Novorizontino U204 : 1
5America MG U20RB Bragantino U201 : 0
6Ituano U20Internacional U203 : 2
7Santos U20Agua Santa U201 : 0
8Ibrachina U20Fortaleza U200 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Palmeiras U20Floresta EC U205 : 0
2Sport Recife U20Goias U200 : 1
3America MG U20Ituano U203 : 0
4Santos U20Fortaleza U202 : 1

Semi-finals
1Palmeiras U20Goias U202 : 1
2America MG U20Santos U203 : 0

Final
1Palmeiras U20America MG U202 : 1

All Brazilian Copinha Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top