Clasificación
Group StageGroup A
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Fluminense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 14 |
2 | Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
Group B
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 |
2 | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 |
4 | Cobresal | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 |
Group C
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | The Strongest ✔ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Gremio ✔ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Huachipato ✔ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
4 | Estudiantes L.P | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 |
Group D
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Junior | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 |
3 | LDU Quito | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
4 | U. de Deportes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 |
Group E
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 13 |
2 | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 |
3 | Palestino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 |
4 | Millonarios | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
Group F
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Palmeiras ✔ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 14 |
2 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Ind. del Valle | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Liverpool M | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 |
Group G
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Atletico-MG | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Penarol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Rosario Central | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Caracas | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | 1 |
Group H
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 16 |
2 | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Dep. Tachira | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)
Clinched Spots for Teams
The Strongest is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)Gremio is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Huachipato is Qualified for Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs 1/16~finals)
Palmeiras is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Redes Sociales