2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19

Draw

2023/24

1/32-finals
1UJ Krakow II WROW Rybnik W3 : 5
2Tczew WUKS SMS Lodz W0 : 6
3Praga WWisla Plock W4 : 1
4Forty Piatnica WCzarni Sosnowiec W0 : 15
5Gdansk II WBiedrzychowice II W4 : 3
6KSP Kielce WUnia Lublin W0 : 3
7Wanda Krakow WBye
8Gorzno WStomilanki Olsztyn W0 : 2
9Trojka Staszkowka II WMedyk Konin II W7 : 1
10Sroda WRekord Bielsko-Biala W0 : 2
11Sleza Wroclaw WGKS Katowice W1 : 4
12Biedrzychowice WPogon Szczecin W (WO.)0 : 3
13Victoria Niemcz WUW Warszawa W2 : 1
14Loczki Wyszkow WWodzislaw Slaski W1 : 2
15LFA Szczecin WMedyk Konin W0 : 3
16Wlokniarz Bialystok WLeczna W0 : 14
17R. Rzeszow II WLubartow W1 : 0
18Pabianice II WLegia W2 : 0
19Myszkow WZabki W4 : 2
20Kostrzyn WBielawa W0 : 2
21Lech-UAM Poznan II WGrodzisk Wielkopolski W3 : 0
22Ostrovia WTrojka Staszkowka W8 : 0
23Wloclawek WLech-UAM Poznan W0 : 6
24GKS Katowice II WGdansk W0 : 5
25Zorza Pegow W (WO.)Kolbuszowa Dolna W3 : 0
26Iskra Krzemien WBydgoszcz W0 : 12
27R. Rzeszow WUJ Krakow W3 : 2
28Pabianice WChecz Gdynia W0 : 15
29Dab Zabierzow WStare Oborzyska W0 : 2
30Olsztyn WSkra W1 : 5
31Myslenice WCzworka Radom W0 : 2
32Czarni Sosnowiec II WSlask Wroclaw W1 : 3

1/16-finals
1ROW Rybnik WUKS SMS Lodz W0 : 3
2Praga WCzarni Sosnowiec W0 : 17
3Gdansk II WUnia Lublin W2 : 1
4Wanda Krakow WStomilanki Olsztyn W2 : 11
5Trojka Staszkowka II WRekord Bielsko-Biala W0 : 3
6GKS Katowice WPogon Szczecin W4 : 1
7Victoria Niemcz WWodzislaw Slaski W8 : 1
8Medyk Konin WLeczna W2 : 5
9R. Rzeszow II WPabianice II W3 : 2
10Myszkow WBielawa W1 : 3
11Lech-UAM Poznan II WOstrovia W2 : 4
12Lech-UAM Poznan WGdansk W1 : 2
13Zorza Pegow WBydgoszcz W2 : 1
14R. Rzeszow WChecz Gdynia W3 : 1
15Stare Oborzyska WSkra W3 : 2
16Czworka Radom WSlask Wroclaw W0 : 3

1/8-finals
1UKS SMS Lodz WCzarni Sosnowiec W4 : 0
2Gdansk II WStomilanki Olsztyn W0 : 7
3Rekord Bielsko-Biala WGKS Katowice W1 : 5
4Victoria Niemcz WLeczna W0 : 13
5R. Rzeszow II WBielawa W1 : 2
6Ostrovia WGdansk W0 : 7
7Zorza Pegow WR. Rzeszow W0 : 1
8Stare Oborzyska WSlask Wroclaw W0 : 7

Quarter-finals
1UKS SMS Lodz WStomilanki Olsztyn W1 : 0
2GKS Katowice WLeczna W2 : 1
3Bielawa WGdansk W0 : 1
4R. Rzeszow WSlask Wroclaw W0 : 3

Semi-finals
1UKS SMS Lodz WGKS Katowice W0 : 1
2Gdansk WSlask Wroclaw W1 : 2

Final
1GKS Katowice WSlask Wroclaw W3 : 0

Todos Eventos de Polish Cup Women por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top