USL Championship Table


Western Conference
PlWDLPts
1Rio Grande22002:06
2LA Galaxy 221015:13
3Phoenix Rising11004:13
4San Antonio11003:03
5Sacramento Republic11001:03
6Orange County SC00000:00
7Tacoma Defiance00000:00
8Real Monarchs00000:00
9Oakland Roots00000:00
10El Paso00000:00
11Austin Bold00000:00
12New Mexico10010:10
13Colorado Springs10010:30
14San Diego Loyal20021:50
15Las Vegas Lights10010:50

Eastern Conference
PlWDLPts
1FC Tulsa22005:16
2Tampa Bay11003:03
3Louisville City11002:03
4Hartford Athletic11003:23
5Miami FC11002:13
6Indy Eleven11001:03
7Atlanta United 221011:23
8Charleston00000:00
9Pittsburgh00000:00
10Memphis00000:00
11New York Red Bulls 210012:30
12Loudoun10011:20
13Birmingham10010:10
14Sporting Kansas City 210010:20
15Oklahoma City Energy20021:40
16Charlotte Independ10010:30
Probabilities

teamplayoffsqtrssemisfinalwin league
Phoenix Rising98%72%47%30%19%
Tampa Bay FC94%61%36%21%11%
San Antonio93%59%33%17%10%
Louisville City88%55%31%17%9%
Orange County SC87%49%25%13%7%
Indy Eleven85%49%26%14%6%
Sacramento Republic86%47%24%12%6%
Pittsburgh Panthers80%43%22%11%5%
Tulsa71%33%15%7%3%
El Paso Locomotive72%35%16%7%3%
Birmingham City66%33%16%8%3%
Charlotte 49ers63%29%13%6%2%
Miami62%27%12%5%2%
New Mexico Lobos64%28%13%6%3%
San Diego Loyal62%26%11%5%2%
Charleston Cougars54%23%10%4%2%
Austin Bold55%23%9%4%2%
Colorado Springs Switchbacks44%17%6%2%1%
Memphis 90142%16%7%3%1%
Rio Grande Valley43%14%5%2%<1%
Hartford Athletic27%9%3%1%<1%
Real Monarchs29%9%3%1%<1%
Oklahoma City Energy20%7%3%1%<1%
Oakland Roots22%7%2%<1%<1%
Tacoma Defiance22%7%2%<1%<1%
LA Galaxy II16%5%1%<1%<1%
Atlanta United II15%4%1%<1%<1%
Sporting Kansas City II13%4%2%<1%<1%
Loudoun United11%3%1%<1%<1%
New York Red Bulls 210%3%1%<1%<1%
Las Vegas Lights7%2%<1%<1%<1%
Social Media
play responsible