Probabilities

teamgroupcurrently1st2nd3rdround of 16qtrssemisfinalwin league
NapoliC450%24%18%65%42%26%15%9%
Barcelona37%27%18%12%7%
Real SociedadB537%42%20%63%41%24%13%7%
Bayer LeverkusenG756%38%5%77%45%25%13%7%
West Ham UnitedH995%4%<1%97%51%26%13%6%
Atlético Madrid28%20%14%9%6%
RB Leipzig28%20%14%9%5%
Real BetisG741%50%9%69%39%21%10%5%
LyonA994%6%<1%96%45%21%9%4%
Porto34%22%13%7%4%
Leicester CityC430%37%25%49%27%14%7%3%
MonacoB752%34%14%67%33%16%7%3%
Benfica30%18%10%5%3%
Eintracht FrankfurtD762%32%6%76%34%15%6%3%
Sporting Lisbon49%26%12%6%3%
LazioE430%39%27%48%24%11%5%2%
Sevilla18%12%7%4%2%
Villarreal25%14%7%4%2%
Atalanta19%11%6%3%2%
Inter Milan14%9%5%3%2%
Borussia Dortmund11%7%4%2%1%
PSV EindhovenB411%24%62%22%12%6%3%1%
Manchester United10%7%4%2%1%
Zenit47%21%9%3%1%
Wolfsburg23%12%6%2%1%
Olympiacos PiraeusD636%54%9%55%20%7%3%<1%
Milan9%6%3%2%<1%
Texas RangersA33%48%41%24%11%5%2%<1%
BragaF649%42%8%63%22%7%2%<1%
Paris Saint-Germain5%3%2%1%<1%
Lille17%9%4%2%<1%
Manchester City2%1%1%<1%<1%
Chelsea3%2%2%1%<1%
Real Madrid3%2%2%<1%<1%
Olympique MarseilleE317%26%46%27%11%4%2%<1%
Dinamo ZagrebH33%50%30%21%9%3%1%<1%
Club Brugge24%9%3%1%<1%
Crvena Zvezda BelgradeF746%42%11%57%15%4%1%<1%
Red Bull Salzburg5%3%1%<1%<1%
GalatasarayE753%32%14%60%15%4%<1%<1%
Young Boys10%5%2%<1%<1%
CelticG33%12%74%8%4%2%<1%<1%
Liverpool<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
GenkH31%32%42%11%5%2%<1%<1%
Sparta PragueA43%43%42%16%5%2%<1%<1%
MidtjyllandF25%14%62%10%4%1%<1%<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk5%2%1%<1%<1%
Juventus1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Ajax<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Spartak MoscowC34%10%23%7%2%<1%<1%<1%
Legia WarsawC615%29%34%21%5%1%<1%<1%
Dynamo Kyiv4%1%<1%<1%<1%
Royal AntwerpD11%6%37%2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Bayern München<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
FenerbahçeD22%8%48%4%1%<1%<1%<1%
Sheriff Tiraspol14%2%<1%<1%<1%
Beşiktaş<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Rapid WienH3<1%14%28%4%1%<1%<1%<1%
FerencvárosiG0<1%<1%11%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Lokomotiv MoscowE1<1%3%13%1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Malmö1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Sturm GrazB0<1%<1%4%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
BrøndbyA1<1%4%16%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Ludogorets RazgradF1<1%2%19%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Social Media
play responsible