Probabilities

teamgroupcurrently1st2nd3rdround of 16qtrssemisfinalwin league
Manchester CityA12100%0%0%100%82%56%36%21%
Bayern MünchenE15100%0%0%100%79%54%35%20%
LiverpoolB15100%0%0%100%80%53%32%18%
AjaxC15100%0%0%100%69%40%22%11%
ChelseaH1266%34%0%100%67%38%20%10%
Inter MilanD1033%67%0%100%49%24%10%4%
Real MadridD1267%33%0%100%55%25%10%4%
Paris Saint-GermainA80%100%0%100%39%16%6%2%
JuventusH1234%66%0%100%41%15%5%2%
Manchester UnitedF10100%0%0%100%50%17%5%2%
BarcelonaE70%41%59%41%17%7%3%1%
PortoB50%60%31%60%23%9%3%1%
Atlético MadridB40%26%26%26%10%4%2%<1%
AtalantaF60%48%48%48%15%5%2%<1%
SevillaG616%20%36%36%14%4%1%<1%
Sporting LisbonC90%100%0%100%26%7%2%<1%
BenficaE50%59%41%59%19%6%2%<1%
VillarrealF70%52%48%52%14%5%1%<1%
Red Bull SalzburgG727%37%20%64%20%6%1%<1%
LilleG846%11%44%56%18%4%<1%<1%
WolfsburgG511%32%0%44%11%2%<1%<1%
MilanB40%14%43%14%4%2%<1%<1%
Borussia DortmundC60%0%100%0%0%0%0%0%
Sheriff TiraspolD60%0%100%0%0%0%0%0%
RB LeipzigA40%0%82%0%0%0%0%0%
ZenitH40%0%100%0%0%0%0%0%
Young BoysF40%0%4%0%0%0%0%0%
Club BruggeA40%0%18%0%0%0%0%0%
Shakhtar DonetskD10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Dynamo KyivE10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
MalmöH10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
BeşiktaşC00%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Social Media
play responsible