2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Draw
20241/64-finals
1 | Skallagrimur | Aegir | 1 : 3 |
2 | Haukar | Afrika Reykjavik | 20 : 0 |
4 | Bye | Vestri | |
5 | Arborg | Reynir Hellissandur | 12 : 0 |
6 | Smari | Arbaer | 2 : 3 |
8 | Bye | Fram | |
9 | Throttur Vogar | KA Asvellir | 1 : 3 |
10 | Midas | RB Keflavik | 1 : 3 |
12 | Bye | KR Reykjavik | |
13 | Vestmannaeyjar | Bye | |
14 | Alafoss | KFG Gardabaer | 0 : 6 |
15 | Hamar | Hviti | 2 : 5 |
16 | Bye | Grindavik | |
17 | Grotta | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Njardvik | |
19 | Thor Akureyri | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Fjardabyggd/Leiknir | |
21 | Lettir | IH Hafnarfjordur | 2 : 7 |
22 | Ymir | Thorlakur | 11 : 0 |
23 | Hafnir | KM Reykjavik | 12 : 0 |
24 | Kria | Ulfarnir | 1 : 2 |
25 | Valur | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Hafnarfjordur | |
29 | Leiknir | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Afturelding | |
31 | Dalvik/Reynir | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Fjallabyggd | |
33 | Akranes | Bye | |
35 | Tindastoll | Samherjar | 7 : 0 |
36 | Bye | Magni | |
37 | Vaengirs | Isafjordur | 6 : 2 |
38 | Bye | Throttur | |
40 | Bye | Kopavogur | |
41 | Ellidi | Olafsvik | 0 : 3 |
42 | Bye | Keflavik | |
44 | Bye | Breidablik | |
45 | Spyrnir | Hottur / Huginn | 0 : 5 |
46 | Bye | Volsungur | |
48 | Bye | Fylkir | |
49 | Augnablik | Alftanes | 7 : 1 |
50 | SR Reykjavik | Kormakur/Hvot | 2 : 4 |
52 | Bye | Stjarnan | |
53 | KH Hlidarendi | Reynir | 5 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Fjolnir | |
55 | Selfoss (WO.) | Stokkseyri | |
56 | Kari | IBU | 5 : 0 |
57 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
59 | KFR | KFK Kopavogur | 4 : 8 |
60 | Vidir | Sindri | 2 : 1 |
61 | KA Akureyri | Bye | |
63 | KV Reykjavik | KFS | 3 : 0 |
64 | Bye | IR Reykjavik |
1/32-finals
1 | Aegir | Haukar | 2 : 3 |
2 | Bye | Vestri | |
3 | Arborg | Arbaer | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Fram | |
5 | KA Asvellir | RB Keflavik | 6 : 3 |
6 | Bye | KR Reykjavik | |
7 | Vestmannaeyjar | KFG Gardabaer | 5 : 1 |
8 | Hviti | Grindavik | 0 : 3 |
9 | Grotta | Njardvik | 3 : 2 |
10 | Thor Akureyri | Fjardabyggd/Leiknir | 5 : 1 |
11 | IH Hafnarfjordur | Ymir | 5 : 4 |
12 | Hafnir | Ulfarnir | 3 : 0 |
13 | Valur | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Hafnarfjordur | |
15 | Leiknir | Afturelding | 1 : 4 |
16 | Dalvik/Reynir | Fjallabyggd | 2 : 0 |
17 | Akranes | Bye | |
18 | Tindastoll | Magni | 2 : 1 |
19 | Vaengirs | Throttur | 1 : 7 |
20 | Bye | Kopavogur | |
21 | Olafsvik | Keflavik | 2 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Breidablik | |
23 | Hottur / Huginn | Volsungur | 2 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Fylkir | |
25 | Augnablik | Kormakur/Hvot | 5 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Stjarnan | |
27 | KH Hlidarendi | Fjolnir | 2 : 4 |
28 | Selfoss | Kari | 3 : 1 |
29 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Bye | |
30 | KFK Kopavogur | Vidir | 0 : 3 |
31 | KA Akureyri | Bye | |
32 | KV Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik | 1 : 7 |
1/16-finals
1 | Haukar | Vestri | 2 : 4 |
2 | Arbaer | Fram | 0 : 3 |
3 | KA Asvellir | KR Reykjavik | 2 : 9 |
4 | Vestmannaeyjar | Grindavik | 1 : 2 |
5 | Grotta | Thor Akureyri | 0 : 3 |
6 | IH Hafnarfjordur | Hafnir | |
7 | Valur | Hafnarfjordur | 3 : 0 |
8 | Afturelding | Dalvik/Reynir | 4 : 1 |
9 | Akranes | Tindastoll | 3 : 0 |
10 | Throttur | Kopavogur | 1 : 2 |
11 | Keflavik | Breidablik | |
12 | Hottur / Huginn | Fylkir | 0 : 1 |
13 | Augnablik | Stjarnan | 1 : 2 |
14 | Fjolnir | Selfoss | 4 : 2 |
15 | Vikingur Reykjavik | Vidir | 4 : 1 |
16 | KA Akureyri | IR Reykjavik |
Redes Sociales