2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Draw
2023/241/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Tallinna Gorillad | Tabasalu | 0 : 16 |
2 | Bye | Paide | |
3 | Helm | Parnu | 2 : 0 |
4 | Saku Sporting | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 2 : 3 |
5 | Kuressaare (WO.) | Jarva-Jaani | |
6 | Sillamae Silmet | Kose | 0 : 4 |
7 | Flora U21 | Keila JK | 2 : 0 |
8 | Legion II | Soccernet | 3 : 1 |
9 | Tartu Welco 2 | Tartu Kalev | 2 : 3 |
10 | Bye | Levadia | |
11 | Legion | Johvi Phoenix | 3 : 0 |
12 | Tammeka (WO.) | Imavere | |
13 | Flora | Bye | |
14 | Parnu JK Vaprus | FC Alliance | 6 : 1 |
15 | Elva | Saue Laagri | 1 : 0 |
16 | Tervis Parnu | FCP Parnu | 8 : 3 |
17 | Maksatransport | Loo JK | 5 : 1 |
18 | Raplamaa | Haapsalu | 1 : 5 |
19 | Valga Warrior | JK Poseidon | 1 : 6 |
20 | Arukula Vigri | Flora IV | 3 : 2 |
21 | Maardu Aliens | FC Tallinn (WO.) | |
22 | Kohvile | Viimsi JK | 0 : 3 |
23 | Narva | Bye | |
24 | Rumori Calcio | Zenit Tallinn | 3 : 8 |
25 | Kalju | Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 : 0 |
26 | TransferWise | Tulevik | 0 : 3 |
27 | Rumori Calcio II | Olympic Tallinn | 0 : 3 |
28 | Harju JK Laagri | Pelgu City | 12 : 0 |
29 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Vandra Vaprus | 6 : 0 |
30 | Tartu Welco | Tallinna Kalev | 0 : 4 |
31 | Nomme Utd | Tallinn Piraaja | 4 : 0 |
32 | Eston Villa | Marjamaa Kompanii | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals
1 | Tabasalu | Paide | 1 : 3 |
2 | Helm | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 3 : 7 |
3 | Kuressaare | Kose | 9 : 1 |
4 | Flora U21 | Legion II | 13 : 0 |
5 | Tartu Kalev | Levadia | 2 : 6 |
6 | Legion | Tammeka | 1 : 3 |
7 | Flora | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
8 | Elva | Tervis Parnu | 5 : 2 |
9 | Maksatransport | Haapsalu | 0 : 3 |
10 | JK Poseidon | Arukula Vigri | 2 : 3 |
11 | FC Tallinn | Viimsi JK | 1 : 2 |
12 | Narva | Zenit Tallinn | 5 : 0 |
13 | Kalju | Tulevik | 5 : 1 |
14 | Olympic Tallinn | Harju JK Laagri | 0 : 8 |
15 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 4 |
16 | Nomme Utd | Eston Villa | 11 : 1 |
1/8-finals
1 | Paide | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 4 : 0 |
2 | Kuressaare | Flora U21 | 4 : 2 |
3 | Levadia | Tammeka | 4 : 2 |
4 | Flora | Elva | 10 : 0 |
5 | Haapsalu | Arukula Vigri | 9 : 1 |
6 | Viimsi JK | Narva | 1 : 0 |
7 | Kalju | Harju JK Laagri | 3 : 1 |
8 | Tallinna Kalev | Nomme Utd | 3 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Paide | Kuressaare | |
2 | Levadia | Flora | |
3 | Haapsalu | Viimsi JK | |
4 | Kalju | Tallinna Kalev |
Social Media