2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Draw
2023/241/32-finals
1 | FC Buchs | Bellinzona | 0 : 4 |
2 | Cham | Schaffhausen | 1 : 3 |
3 | AC Malcantone | Tuggen | 1 : 2 |
4 | Red Star Zurich | Zurich | 0 : 2 |
5 | Courtetelle | Black Stars | 0 : 2 |
6 | Iliria | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 0 : 2 |
7 | Dietikon | Aarau | 0 : 1 |
8 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | Winterthur | 0 : 2 |
9 | Ajoie-Monterri | Delemont | 0 : 3 |
10 | FC Widnau | St. Gallen | 1 : 2 |
11 | Frutigen | Thun | 0 : 5 |
12 | FC Winkeln SG | Luzern | 0 : 6 |
13 | Saviese | Bulle | 0 : 5 |
14 | Meyrin | Servette | 0 : 8 |
15 | Collina d'Oro | Wil | 0 : 4 |
16 | Grand-Saconnex | Lausanne Ouchy | 0 : 4 |
17 | Schonenwerd-Niedergosgen | Greifensee | 0 : 2 |
18 | Genolier-Begnins | Onex | 0 : 1 |
19 | Etoile-Carouge | Sion | 1 : 3 |
20 | SV Schaffhausen | Grasshoppers | 0 : 4 |
21 | Hongg | Rapperswil | 1 : 3 |
22 | Haute-Gruyere | Yverdon | 0 : 9 |
23 | Kleinhuningen | Xamax | 0 : 8 |
24 | Breitenrain | Young Boys | 0 : 5 |
25 | Mendrisio | Kriens | 1 : 3 |
26 | Affoltern | Baden | 0 : 4 |
27 | Porrentruy | Bosporus | 0 : 2 |
28 | Saint-Blaise | Basel | 1 : 8 |
29 | Taverne | Bruhl | 0 : 3 |
30 | Vevey | Lausanne | 0 : 3 |
31 | Lancy | Stade Nyonnais | 2 : 1 |
32 | Gunzwil | Lugano | 0 : 7 |
1/16-finals
1 | Bellinzona | Schaffhausen | 3 : 1 |
2 | Tuggen | Zurich | 0 : 3 |
3 | Black Stars | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 4 : 1 |
4 | Aarau | Winterthur | 1 : 2 |
5 | Delemont | St. Gallen | 2 : 1 |
6 | Thun | Luzern | 1 : 3 |
7 | Bulle | Servette | 1 : 4 |
8 | Wil | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 : 2 |
9 | Greifensee | Onex | 1 : 2 |
10 | Sion | Grasshoppers | 3 : 0 |
11 | Rapperswil | Yverdon | 1 : 0 |
12 | Xamax | Young Boys | 0 : 1 |
13 | Kriens | Baden | 4 : 0 |
14 | Bosporus | Basel | 0 : 8 |
15 | Bruhl | Lausanne | 0 : 4 |
16 | Lancy | Lugano | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Bellinzona | Zurich | 0 : 1 |
2 | Black Stars | Winterthur | 2 : 6 |
3 | Delemont | Luzern | 1 : 0 |
4 | Servette | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 : 1 |
5 | Onex | Sion | 1 : 6 |
6 | Rapperswil | Young Boys | 0 : 2 |
7 | Kriens | Basel | 0 : 1 |
8 | Lausanne | Lugano | 0 : 4 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Zurich | Winterthur | 0 : 2 |
2 | Delemont | Servette | 0 : 2 |
3 | Sion | Young Boys | 2 : 1 |
4 | Basel | Lugano | 2 : 3 |
Semi-finals
1 | Winterthur | Servette | |
2 | Sion | Lugano |
Final
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
Social Media