Draw

2024/25

1/8-finals
1Vikingur ReykjavikBye
2ByeEgnatia
3VirtusBye
4ByeFlora
5DifferdangeBye
6ByeOrdabasy
7StrugaBye
8ByePyunik Yerevan
9FC BallkaniBye
10ByeHamrun
11LarneBye
13HJKBye
15Dinamo BatumiBye
16ByeDecic
17Mlada BoleslavBye
18ByeTransinvest
19H. Beer ShevaBye
20ByeCherno More
23UNA StrassenKuPS0 : 5, 0 : 0
24ByeTromso
25Zimbru ChisinauBye
26ByeArarat-Armenia
27Dnipro-1Bye
28ByePuskas Academy
29ZurichBye
30ShelbourneSt Josephs1 : 1, 2 : 1
31Vitoria GuimaraesBye
32FlorianaTre Penne1 : 1, 3 : 1
33PaksBye
34ByeAEK Larnaca
35Radnicki 1923Bye
36Mornar BarDinamo Tbilisi1 : 1, 2 : 1
37Atletic EscaldesDudelange0 : 2, 0 : 1
38ByeHacken
39StjarnanLinfield2 : 3, 2 : 0
40BalaPaide1 : 1, 1 : 2
41MariborBye
42ByeUniv. Craiova
45AktobeFK Sarajevo3 : 3, 0 : 1
46ByeTrnava
49St. PatricksBye
50ByeVaduz
51Maccabi HaifaBye
52ByeSabah Baku
53ValurVllaznia4 : 0, 2 : 2
54ByeSt. Mirren
55G.A. EaglesBye
56ByeBrann
57CSKA 1948 SofiaBye
58MalishevaBuducnost0 : 3, 1 : 0
59VPSZalgiris0 : 1, 1 : 2
60ByePaphos
61IlvesBye
62ByeAustria Vienna
63DjurgardenBye
64ByeNiedercorn
67ZhodinoMilsami0 : 0, 2 : 4
68ByeFC Astana
71Hajduk SplitBye
72ByeHB Torshavn
73NoahShkendija2 : 1, 2 : 0
74ByeSliema
75AEK Athens FCBye
76Velez MostarInter Escaldes1 : 5, 1 : 1
77AudaB36 Torshavn1 : 0, 2 : 0
78ByeCliftonville
79TikvesBreidablik1 : 3, 3 : 2
80ByeDrita
81Iberia 1999Bye
82MarsaxlokkPartizani1 : 2, 1 : 1
83BasaksehirBye
84La FioritaIsloch2 : 0, 0 : 1
85BrondbyBye
86ByeKF Llapi
87LegiaBye
88CaernarfonCrusaders2 : 3, 2 : 0
91CFR ClujBye
92ByeNeman
95GentBye
96VikingurFK Liepaja2 : 0, 1 : 1
97OsijekBye
98Siauliai FALevadia0 : 0, 0 : 2
99ZiraBye
100ByeDun. Streda
101St. GallenBye
102ByeTobol
103Riga FCBye
104ByeSlask Wroclaw
107ZrinjskiBye
108BravoConnahs Q.2 : 0, 0 : 1
109OmoniaBye
110Torpedo KutaisiKF Tirana1 : 0, 1 : 1
111SumqayitBye
112ByeFehervar FC
113FC CopenhagenBye
114MagpiesDerry City1 : 2, 2 : 0
115OstravaBye
116Tallinna KalevUrartu0 : 2, 1 : 2
117O. LjubljanaBye
118ByePolissya Zhytomyr

Quarter-finals
1Vikingur ReykjavikEgnatia
2VirtusFlora0 : 0
3DifferdangeOrdabasy1 : 0
4StrugaPyunik Yerevan2 : 1
5FC BallkaniHamrun0 : 0
6LarneBye
7HJKBye
8Dinamo BatumiDecic0 : 2
9Mlada BoleslavTransinvest2 : 0
10H. Beer ShevaCherno More0 : 0
12KuPSTromso0 : 1
13Zimbru ChisinauArarat-Armenia0 : 3
14Dnipro-1Puskas Academy0 : 3, 0 : 3
15ZurichShelbourne3 : 0
16Vitoria GuimaraesFloriana1 : 0
17PaksAEK Larnaca
18Radnicki 1923Mornar Bar
19DudelangeHacken2 : 6
20StjarnanPaide
21MariborUniv. Craiova
23FK SarajevoTrnava
25St. PatricksVaduz
26Maccabi HaifaSabah Baku0 : 3
27ValurSt. Mirren
28G.A. EaglesBrann0 : 0
29CSKA 1948 SofiaBuducnost1 : 0
30ZalgirisPaphos2 : 1
31IlvesAustria Vienna2 : 1
32DjurgardenNiedercorn3 : 0
34MilsamiFC Astana1 : 1
36Hajduk SplitHB Torshavn
37NoahSliema7 : 0
38AEK Athens FCInter Escaldes4 : 3
39AudaCliftonville2 : 1
40BreidablikDrita
41Iberia 1999Partizani2 : 0
42BasaksehirLa Fiorita6 : 1
43BrondbyKF Llapi6 : 0
44LegiaCaernarfon
46CFR ClujNeman0 : 0
48GentVikingur
49OsijekLevadia
50ZiraDun. Streda4 : 0
51St. GallenTobol
52Riga FCSlask Wroclaw1 : 0
54ZrinjskiBravo
55OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi3 : 1
56SumqayitFehervar FC1 : 2
57FC CopenhagenMagpies3 : 0
58OstravaUrartu5 : 1
59O. LjubljanaPolissya Zhytomyr2 : 0

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5Larne
4HJKTBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6ByeTBD #12
7TBD #13Puskas Academy
8TBD #15TBD #16
9TBD #17TBD #18
10TBD #19TBD #20
11TBD #21Bye
12TBD #23Bye
13TBD #25TBD #26
14TBD #27TBD #28
15TBD #29TBD #30
16TBD #31TBD #32
17ByeTBD #34
18ByeTBD #36
19TBD #37TBD #38
20TBD #39TBD #40
21TBD #41TBD #42
22TBD #43TBD #44
23ByeTBD #46
24ByeTBD #48
25TBD #49TBD #50
26TBD #51TBD #52
27ByeTBD #54
28TBD #55TBD #56
29TBD #57TBD #58
30TBD #59Bye

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa Conference League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top